Sports School No. 1 Championships
Chelyabinsk 9 - 10 January 2019 Source: K. Borgström
500m Men - Junior D 9 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstantin ZYKOV | MYA | IAR | 44,57 | ||
2 | Andrej ALENICHKIN | MYA | IAR | 46,35 | ||
3 | Aleksej UTEKHIN | MYA | IAR | 47,87 | ||
4 | Zakhar ANTONOV | MYA | IAR | 48,01 | ||
5 | Aleksandr MELNIKOV | MYA | IAR | 49,63 | ||
6 | Nikita NIKUSHKIN | MYB | IAR | 49,64 | ||
7 | Pavel TYUSHHANOV | MYA | IAR | 50,80 | ||
8 | Artyom KULIKOV (2006) | MYB | IAR | 51,04 | PR SB | |
9 | Kirill TRIFONOV | MYB | IAR | 51,87 | ||
10 | Vladimir CZARINNYJ | MYA | IAR | 55,82 | PR SB | |
11 | Aleksandr BUSHAEV | MYB | IAR | 1.00,36 | ||
DNF | Valerij BOFONOV | MYB | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 9 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel TYUSHHANOV | MYA | IAR | 1.29,31 | ||
2 | Konstantin ZYKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.31,03 | ||
3 | Andrej ALENICHKIN | MYA | IAR | 1.36,15 | ||
4 | Nikita NIKUSHKIN | MYB | IAR | 1.40,17 | ||
5 | Zakhar ANTONOV | MYA | IAR | 1.41,28 | ||
6 | Aleksandr MELNIKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.44,31 | PR SB | |
7 | Artyom KULIKOV (2006) | MYB | IAR | 1.48,65 | ||
8 | Kirill TRIFONOV | MYB | IAR | 1.52,71 | ||
9 | Vladimir CZARINNYJ | MYA | IAR | 2.01,28 | PR SB | |
10 | Valerij BOFONOV | MYB | IAR | 2.06,02 | PR SB | |
11 | Aleksandr BUSHAEV | MYB | IAR | 2.08,66 | ||
DQ | Aleksej UTEKHIN | MYA | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E/F 9 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Semen VOLODIN | MYD | IAR | 12,36 | ||
2 | Roman SHELYAPIN | MYC | IAR | 13,07 | ||
3 | Egor TERENTEV | M? | IAR | 13,56 | SB | |
4 | Pavel MASALOVICH | MYD | IAR | 13,62 | ||
5 | Dmitrij KOTELNIKOV | MYE | IAR | 13,71 | SB | |
6 | Maksim DAVYDOVICH | MYC | IAR | 13,87 | ||
7 | Vsevolod YASHUKIN | MYD | IAR | 14,22 | ||
8 | Timofej MOKHOV | MYE | IAR | 14,27 | ||
9 | Albert SHREJDER | MYD | IAR | 14,57 | ||
10 | Vladimir ZHUKOV | MYE | IAR | 14,67 | ||
11 | Aleksandr RASSKAZOV | MYC | IAR | 14,72 | ||
12 | Nikita LUKYANENKO | MYD | IAR | 14,81 | ||
13 | Boris LAKTIONOV | MYE | IAR | 14,92 | SB | |
14 | Semen SHEMYAKIN | MYE | IAR | 15,38 | SB | |
15 | Timur SABITOV | MYE | IAR | 15,81 | SB | |
16 | Roman GORKOV | M? | IAR | 15,99 | ||
17 | Andrej VINNIK | MYC | IAR | 17,00 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E/F 9 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Semen VOLODIN | MYD | IAR | 32,40 | SB | |
2 | Dmitrij KOTELNIKOV | MYE | IAR | 36,87 | ||
3 | Egor TERENTEV | M? | IAR | 37,20 | SB | |
4 | Vsevolod YASHUKIN | MYD | IAR | 37,35 | ||
5 | Pavel MASALOVICH | MYD | IAR | 37,41 | ||
6 | Maksim DAVYDOVICH | MYC | IAR | 39,79 | ||
7 | Vladimir ZHUKOV | MYE | IAR | 39,80 | SB | |
8 | Albert SHREJDER | MYD | IAR | 39,84 | ||
9 | Nikita LUKYANENKO | MYD | IAR | 40,68 | ||
10 | Roman SHELYAPIN | MYC | IAR | 40,82 | ||
11 | Timofej MOKHOV | MYE | IAR | 41,43 | ||
12 | Boris LAKTIONOV | MYE | IAR | 41,68 | SB | |
13 | Aleksandr RASSKAZOV | MYC | IAR | 42,12 | SB | |
14 | Roman GORKOV | M? | IAR | 44,31 | ||
15 | Semen SHEMYAKIN | MYE | IAR | 44,80 | SB | |
16 | Timur SABITOV | MYE | IAR | 46,64 | SB | |
17 | Andrej VINNIK | MYC | IAR | 50,34 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Out of Competition 9 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel MASALOVICH | MYD | IAR | 48,41 | PR SB | |
2 | Denis EREMEEV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 50,34 | ||
3 | Vyacheslav KAZARINOV | MC1 | IAR | 51,46 | PR SB | |
4 | Vladislav MUKHAMETVAFIN | MC1 | IAR | 59,31 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Out of Competition 9 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel MASALOVICH | MYD | IAR | 1.41,68 | PR SB | |
2 | Denis EREMEEV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 1.45,75 | ||
3 | Vyacheslav KAZARINOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.48,26 | ||
4 | Vladislav MUKHAMETVAFIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.49,60 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 10 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstantin ZYKOV | MYA | IAR | 43,56 | ||
1 | Pavel TYUSHHANOV | MYA | IAR | 43,56 | ||
3 | Andrej ALENICHKIN | MYA | IAR | 45,68 | ||
4 | Zakhar ANTONOV | MYA | IAR | 46,98 | ||
5 | Aleksej UTEKHIN | MYA | IAR | 47,43 | ||
6 | Aleksandr MELNIKOV | MYA | IAR | 48,49 | PR SB | |
7 | Nikita NIKUSHKIN | MYB | IAR | 49,15 | ||
8 | Kirill TRIFONOV | MYB | IAR | 52,01 | ||
9 | Vladimir CZARINNYJ | MYA | IAR | 57,60 | ||
10 | Artyom KULIKOV (2006) | MYB | IAR | 1.02,62 | ||
11 | Valerij BOFONOV | MYB | IAR | 1.07,90 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 10 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel TYUSHHANOV | MYA | IAR | 1.29,68 | ||
2 | Konstantin ZYKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.31,91 | ||
3 | Andrej ALENICHKIN | MYA | IAR | 1.35,37 | ||
4 | Zakhar ANTONOV | MYA | IAR | 1.41,69 | ||
5 | Nikita NIKUSHKIN | MYB | IAR | 1.44,06 | ||
6 | Aleksej UTEKHIN | MYA | IAR | 1.44,07 | ||
7 | Aleksandr MELNIKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.44,12 | PR SB | |
8 | Artyom KULIKOV (2006) | MYB | IAR | 1.47,11 | PR SB | |
9 | Kirill TRIFONOV | MYB | IAR | 1.47,69 | PR SB | |
10 | Vladimir CZARINNYJ | MYA | IAR | 2.05,10 | ||
DQ | Valerij BOFONOV | MYB | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names