V. A. Shumkov Memorial
Chelyabinsk 29 December 2018 Source: K. Borgström
500m Men - Junior B 29 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej KHARCHIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,33 | ||
2 | Maksim KORNAUKHOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,45 | ||
3 | Lev TERESHHENKO | MB1 | IAR | 42,26 | ||
4 | Ilya MASLAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,88 | ||
5 | Maksim BARANNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 44,20 | ||
6 | Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN | MB1 | IAR | 44,56 | ||
7 | Egor ANISIMOV | MB1 | IAR | 47,33 | ||
8 | Stepan PELEVIN | MB2 | IAR | 48,70 | ||
9 | Egor KHAZHIAKHMETOV | MB1 | IAR | 52,43 |
1500m Men - Junior B 29 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim KORNAUKHOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.08,48 | ||
2 | Lev TERESHHENKO | MB1 | IAR | 2.12,72 | ||
3 | Aleksej KHARCHIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.16,18 | ||
4 | Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.19,07 | ||
5 | Maksim BARANNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.30,86 | ||
6 | Egor KHAZHIAKHMETOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.55,49 |
500m Men - Junior C 29 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr CHERNECZOV | MC1 | IAR | 41,53 | ||
2 | Gleb SIZYURIN | MC1 | IAR | 43,32 | ||
3 | Ivan KULAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,43 | ||
4 | Albert ISMAGILOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,57 | ||
5 | Danila MININ | MC2 | IAR | 43,66 | ||
6 | Artyom KURMYGIN | MC2 | IAR | 44,23 | ||
7 | Pavel TYUSHHANOV | MYA | IAR | 44,39 | ||
8 | Anton VALIULLIN | MC2 | IAR | 44,57 | ||
9 | Konstantin ZYKOV | MYA | IAR | 45,06 | ||
10 | Leonid NECHAEV | MC1 | IAR | 45,99 | ||
11 | Vladislav MUZHIPOV | MC2 | IAR | 46,08 | ||
12 | Aleksandr IZOTOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,30 | ||
13 | Gleb DVORNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 48,65 | ||
14 | Danil MANKO | MC1 | IAR | 49,36 | ||
15 | Artem NASYROV | MC2 | IAR | 49,37 | ||
16 | Egor ROMANOV | MC2 | IAR | 49,78 | PR SB | |
17 | Andrej MASALOVICH | MC1 | IAR | 49,98 | PR SB | |
18 | Danil ISTOMIN | MC2 | IAR | 50,99 | ||
19 | Denis EREMEEV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 51,38 | ||
20 | Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) | MC1 | IAR | 51,85 | ||
21 | Aleksandr MELNIKOV | MYA | IAR | 52,39 | ||
22 | Matvej MAZAVIN | MC1 | IAR | 53,26 | ||
23 | Ivan AKHROMENKO | MC2 | IAR | 53,35 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 29 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr CHERNECZOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.12,22 | ||
2 | Gleb SIZYURIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.18,94 | ||
3 | Ivan KULAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.22,75 | ||
4 | Danila MININ | MC2 | IAR | 2.25,23 | ||
5 | Vladislav MUZHIPOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.28,39 | ||
6 | Artyom KURMYGIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.29,60 | ||
7 | Anton VALIULLIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.29,99 | ||
8 | Aleksandr IZOTOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.33,14 | ||
9 | Artem NASYROV | MC2 | IAR | 2.35,50 | ||
10 | Danil MANKO | MC1 | IAR | 2.35,97 | ||
11 | Gleb DVORNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.38,46 | ||
12 | Andrej MASALOVICH | MC1 | IAR | 2.43,99 | PR SB | |
13 | Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) | MC1 | IAR | 2.47,10 | ||
14 | Denis EREMEEV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 2.51,20 | PR SB | |
15 | Matvej MAZAVIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.55,65 | PR SB | |
16 | Ivan AKHROMENKO | MC2 | IAR | 2.58,57 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names