RSU Cup
Saint Petersburg 15 - 16 November 2018 Source: M. van der Bij
500m Men 15 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 36,99 | SB | |
2 | Timur KARAMOV | MB2 | IAR | 37,39 | ||
3 | Ilya ALEKSEEV | MA2 | IAR | 37,96 | ||
4 | Ilya NIKULIN | MA1 | IAR | 37,99 | ||
5 | Nikita BAZYUK | MA2 | IAR | 38,04 | ||
6 | Andrej SHILOVSKIJ | MA1 | IAR | 38,39 | ||
7 | Andrej KULYBA | MA2 | IAR | 38,49 | ||
8 | Amal Naufal MUKHAMEDOV | MA2 | IAR | 38,52 | ||
9 | Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV | MA1 | IAR | 38,59 | ||
10 | Konstantin ELISEEV | MA1 | IAR | 38,64 | ||
11 | Artem LAPTEV (2001) | MA1 | IAR | 38,66 | ||
12 | Gleb PETRENKO | MA2 | IAR | 38,76 | ||
13 | Roman TIKHANOV | MA1 | IAR | 38,78 | ||
14 | Vitalij NEKLYUDOV | MA2 | IAR | 38,86 | ||
15 | Danila KUPRIN | MA2 | IAR | 39,06 | ||
16 | Andrei SHABANOV | MA2 | IAR | 39,09 | ||
17 | Yakov ZHURKIN | MA2 | IAR | 39,10 | ||
18 | Aleksandr DAGAEV | MA1 | IAR | 39,14 | ||
19 | Nikita USENKO | MA1 | IAR | 39,24 | ||
20 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MA1 | IAR | 39,28 | ||
21 | Nikita KLEVCHENYA | MA2 | IAR | 39,30 | ||
22 | Nikolas RUDENKO | MA2 | IAR | 39,31 | ||
23 | Gleb FOMIN | MA1 | IAR | 39,33 | ||
24 | Artyom MONAKHOV | MA2 | IAR | 39,38 | ||
25 | Fedor BOBKOV | MA1 | IAR | 39,43 | ||
26 | Vladimir DEMIDOV | MA1 | IAR | 39,45 | ||
27 | Igor KOCHNEV | MA1 | IAR | 39,54 | ||
28 | Georgij CHEMYAKIN | MA1 | IAR | 39,60 | ||
29 | Aleksandr SAMSONOV | MA2 | IAR | 39,63 | ||
30 | Dmitrij MISHUTIN | MA1 | IAR | 39,70 | SB | |
31 | Konstantin MAKHMUDOV | MA1 | IAR | 39,75 | ||
32 | Ivan KARYAKIN | MA2 | IAR | 39,88 | ||
33 | Artur GABITOV | MA2 | IAR | 39,96 | ||
33 | Efim TROFIMOV | MA1 | IAR | 39,96 | ||
35 | Kirill ZAJCEV (2001) | MA1 | IAR | 40,01 | ||
36 | Svyatoslav PARSHUKOV | MA2 | IAR | 40,05 | ||
37 | Aleksandr SLEPNEV | MA1 | IAR | 40,18 | SB | |
38 | Danil ILALOV | MA2 | IAR | 40,22 | ||
39 | Maksim GOLOVANOV | MA1 | IAR | 40,32 | ||
40 | Mikhail LEBEDEV | MA1 | IAR | 40,43 | ||
41 | Maksim KIM | MN1 | IAR | 40,61 | SB | |
42 | Vladislav TITOV | MA2 | IAR | 40,65 | ||
43 | Sergej KADCIN | MA1 | IAR | 40,72 | ||
44 | Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ | MA1 | IAR | 40,90 | ||
45 | Dmitrij TEREKHOV | MA1 | IAR | 40,92 | ||
46 | Aleksandr PETROV | MA2 | IAR | 41,11 | ||
47 | Ivan USHAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 41,23 | ||
48 | Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV | MA2 | IAR | 41,29 | ||
49 | Georgij IONOV | MA1 | IAR | 41,42 | ||
50 | Pavel KAZYMIN | MA1 | IAR | 41,50 | ||
51 | Rais ZINATULLIN | MA1 | IAR | 41,67 | ||
52 | Konstantin ALEKSEEV | MA1 | IAR | 41,74 | ||
53 | Daniil OLIKH | MA1 | IAR | 42,12 | ||
54 | Andrej PAVLOV (2000) | MA2 | IAR | 42,25 | ||
55 | Aleksandr SOPOCHKIN | MA1 | IAR | 42,41 | ||
56 | Vladislav KASHINSKIJ | MA1 | IAR | 42,57 | ||
57 | Mikhail SUBBOTIN | MB1 | IAR | 45,38 | ||
58 | Nikita GORYASHIN | MA1 | IAR | 54,45 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names