44th V. A. Muratov Prize
Kolomna 23 - 24 March 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
1000m Women - Junior C 23 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta GUBAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.23,66 | ||
2 | Veronika PLENKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.25,08 | ||
3 | Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) | LC1 | IAR | 1.25,19 | PR SB | |
4 | Milena BEREGOVENKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.25,34 | ||
5 | Alena FADEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.27,58 | PR SB | |
6 | Viktoriya MOROZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.28,04 | ||
7 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 1.28,59 | ||
8 | Darina KRENDELEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.29,37 | ||
9 | Darya SHARIK | LC2 | IAR | 1.29,55 | ||
10 | Sofya IVSHINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.29,75 | PR SB | |
11 | Elizaveta KLISHINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.31,47 | ||
12 | Mariya SHIRYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.31,65 | PR SB | |
13 | Elizaveta ZHDANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,37 | SB | |
14 | Kristina CHERNYAVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 1.34,14 | PR SB | |
15 | Arina BELYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.34,66 | SB | |
16 | Kristina KAJGORODOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.35,01 | PR SB | |
17 | Darya KOPZHANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.35,07 | ||
18 | Esmiralda AKHMEDOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,12 | PR SB | |
19 | Zlata GIMBAROVA | L? | IAR | 1.36,13 | PR SB | |
20 | Anastasiya SARAJKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,17 | ||
21 | Olesya BOLOTNIKOVA | L? | IAR | 1.37,15 | ||
22 | Ekaterina SHUVALOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.38,26 | PR SB | |
23 | Polina ROZINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,44 | SB | |
24 | Nataliya KHVATKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,32 | ||
25 | Ekaterina MAKAROVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,87 | PR SB | |
26 | Anastasiya DMITRIEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,36 | ||
27 | Darya CYVUNINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,60 | PR SB | |
28 | Ulyana RAJCINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,71 | ||
29 | Anna ZENUSHKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.42,39 | ||
30 | Alla GOLDA | LC2 | IAR | 1.42,59 | PR SB | |
31 | Kristina USTYUZHANINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.43,72 | ||
32 | Mariya BUDARINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.43,75 | ||
33 | Mariya VOLOKITINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.44,45 | PR SB | |
34 | Alyona AGOLCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.44,86 | PR SB | |
35 | Sofya GODOVANSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.47,45 | PR SB | |
36 | Alina BABKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.48,43 | PR SB | |
37 | Darya MIRONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.50,86 | PR SB | |
38 | Eva POPOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.51,38 | SB | |
39 | Polina PETRUNINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.59,71 | ||
DNS | Anita NOVOZHILOVA | LC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Mariya MOSYAGINA | LC1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Ekaterina GOLDA | LC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names