All-Russia Student Competition
Chelyabinsk 20 - 21 March 2019 Source: www.um74.ru
500m Men 20 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem ZOLOTAREV | MN3 | IAR | 36,30 | ||
2 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MN3 | IAR | 36,44 | ||
3 | Vadim SONIN | MN3 | IAR | 36,52 | ||
4 | Victor LOBAS | MSA | IAR | 36,60 | ||
5 | Danila BOBYR | MN4 | IAR | 36,66 | ||
6 | Pavel KIYASHKO | MA2 | IAR | 36,68 | ||
7 | Aleksandr PODOLSKII | MN1 | IAR | 37,49 | ||
8 | Roman TIKHANOV | MA1 | IAR | 37,60 | ||
9 | Amal Naufal MUKHAMEDOV | MA2 | IAR | 37,87 | SB | |
10 | Aleksej ZHBANOV | MN3 | IAR | 38,05 | SB | |
11 | Gleb PETRENKO | MA2 | IAR | 38,07 | ||
12 | Gleb FOMIN | MA1 | IAR | 38,27 | ||
13 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MN2 | IAR | 38,36 | ||
14 | Vladislav DEMIN | MN1 | IAR | 39,02 | ||
15 | Georgij CHEMYAKIN | MA1 | IAR | 39,13 | PR SB | |
16 | Nikolaj KUBRIN | MN2 | IAR | 39,28 | ||
17 | Gleb VARLAMOV | MA2 | IAR | 39,50 | ||
18 | Evgenij KURNOSOV | MN4 | IAR | 39,52 | ||
19 | Danil ILALOV | MA2 | IAR | 39,79 | ||
20 | Artur GABITOV | MA2 | IAR | 39,86 | ||
21 | Kirill RODIONOV (2000) | MA2 | IAR | 40,22 | ||
22 | Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV | MN4 | IAR | 40,74 | ||
23 | Maksim MULIN | MA2 | IAR | 40,82 | ||
24 | Pavel KAZYMIN | MA1 | IAR | 41,27 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 20 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr PODOLSKII | MN1 | IAR | 1.50,81 | ||
2 | Victor LOBAS | MSA | IAR | 1.51,40 | ||
3 | Danila BOBYR | MN4 | IAR | 1.52,31 | ||
4 | Vadim SONIN | MN3 | IAR | 1.53,48 | ||
5 | Artem ZOLOTAREV | MN3 | IAR | 1.53,59 | ||
6 | Aleksej ZHBANOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.54,89 | PR SB | |
7 | Roman TIKHANOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.55,06 | ||
8 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.56,16 | ||
9 | Georgij CHEMYAKIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.57,00 | ||
10 | Evgenij KURNOSOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.57,52 | ||
11 | Gleb PETRENKO | MA2 | IAR | 1.57,66 | ||
12 | Vladislav DEMIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.57,82 | ||
13 | Gleb VARLAMOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.58,89 | ||
14 | Amal Naufal MUKHAMEDOV | MA2 | IAR | 2.00,25 | SB | |
15 | Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV | MN4 | IAR | 2.02,00 | ||
16 | Artur GABITOV | MA2 | IAR | 2.02,24 | ||
17 | Kirill RODIONOV (2000) | MA2 | IAR | 2.02,48 | ||
18 | Nikolaj KUBRIN | MN2 | IAR | 2.02,91 | ||
19 | Pavel KIYASHKO | MA2 | IAR | 2.04,88 | SB | |
20 | Maksim MULIN | MA2 | IAR | 2.09,74 | ||
21 | Pavel KAZYMIN | MA1 | IAR | 2.11,31 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (16 laps) Men 20 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman TIKHANOV | MA1 | IAR | 8.55,74 | 60 | |
2 | Gleb PETRENKO | MA2 | IAR | 8.56,52 | 45 | |
3 | Aleksej ZHBANOV | MN3 | IAR | 8.56,56 | 22 | |
4 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MN2 | IAR | 9.28,31 | 8 | |
5 | Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV | MN4 | IAR | 9.14,72 | 5 | |
6 | Vladislav DEMIN | MN1 | IAR | 9.06,13 | 3 | |
7 | Artur GABITOV | MA2 | IAR | 9.14,83 | ||
8 | Amal Naufal MUKHAMEDOV | MA2 | IAR | 9.20,18 | ||
9 | Pavel KAZYMIN | MA1 | IAR | 9.23,31 | ||
10 | Maksim MULIN | MA2 | IAR | |||
11 | Evgenij KURNOSOV | MN4 | IAR | |||
12 | Danil ILALOV | MA2 | IAR |
1000m Men 21 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor LOBAS | MSA | IAR | 1.11,36 | ||
2 | Danila BOBYR | MN4 | IAR | 1.11,88 | ||
3 | Aleksandr PODOLSKII | MN1 | IAR | 1.12,37 | ||
4 | Artem ZOLOTAREV | MN3 | IAR | 1.12,61 | ||
5 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.12,91 | ||
6 | Vadim SONIN | MN3 | IAR | 1.13,03 | ||
7 | Gleb PETRENKO | MA2 | IAR | 1.14,91 | ||
8 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MN2 | IAR | 1.15,19 | ||
9 | Aleksej ZHBANOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.15,25 | SB | |
10 | Amal Naufal MUKHAMEDOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.15,51 | ||
11 | Pavel KIYASHKO | MA2 | IAR | 1.15,68 | ||
12 | Georgij CHEMYAKIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.16,02 | PR SB | |
13 | Gleb VARLAMOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.16,44 | PR SB | |
14 | Evgenij KURNOSOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.17,16 | SB | |
15 | Vladislav DEMIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.17,55 | SB | |
16 | Nikolaj KUBRIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.19,32 | ||
17 | Kirill RODIONOV (2000) | MA2 | IAR | 1.19,42 | PR SB | |
18 | Artur GABITOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.19,80 | ||
19 | Maksim MULIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.22,04 | ||
20 | Pavel KAZYMIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.22,13 | ||
21 | Danil ILALOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.22,41 | ||
DNF | Roman TIKHANOV | MA1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 21 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr PODOLSKII | MN1 | IAR | 6.57,09 | ||
2 | Georgij CHEMYAKIN | MA1 | IAR | 7.00,23 | ||
3 | Gleb VARLAMOV | MA2 | IAR | 7.04,44 | ||
4 | Evgenij KURNOSOV | MN4 | IAR | 7.04,86 | ||
5 | Aleksej ZHBANOV | MN3 | IAR | 7.06,19 | ||
6 | Artur GABITOV | MA2 | IAR | 7.21,74 | ||
7 | Vladislav DEMIN | MN1 | IAR | 7.22,61 | ||
8 | Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV | MN4 | IAR | 7.24,40 | ||
9 | Kirill RODIONOV (2000) | MA2 | IAR | 7.28,73 | PR SB | |
10 | Vadim SONIN | MN3 | IAR | 7.29,57 | SB | |
11 | Artem ZOLOTAREV | MN3 | IAR | 7.45,55 | PR SB | |
12 | Maksim MULIN | MA2 | IAR | 7.54,92 | ||
DNS | Victor LOBAS | MSA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Pavel KIYASHKO | MA2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Danila BOBYR | MN4 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names