Krasnoyarsk Region Single Distances Championships
Divnogorsk 6 January 2019 Source: M. van der Bij
500m Women 6 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya ANISHHENKO | LA2 | IAR | 46,08 | ||
2 | Anastasiya KHAPALOVA | LB1 | IAR | 49,03 | ||
3 | Anfisa ZAKHAROVA | LB2 | IAR | 49,40 | ||
4 | Lyubov NAUMKINA | LB1 | IAR | 49,80 | ||
5 | Ekaterina PINEGINA | LB1 | IAR | 50,68 | PR SB | |
6 | Darya ZHELEZNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 53,21 | PR SB | |
7 | Ulyana NAUMENKO | LB2 | IAR | 57,65 | ||
DNS | Vitalina AVTUKHOVICH | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 6 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya ANISHHENKO | LA2 | IAR | 1.32,32 | ||
2 | Lyubov NAUMKINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.43,09 | ||
3 | Anfisa ZAKHAROVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.43,21 | ||
4 | Anastasiya KHAPALOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.44,24 | ||
5 | Ekaterina PINEGINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.47,78 | PR SB | |
6 | Darya ZHELEZNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.58,68 | ||
7 | Ulyana NAUMENKO | LB2 | IAR | 2.35,26 | ||
DNS | Vitalina AVTUKHOVICH | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Women 6 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya ANISHHENKO | LA2 | IAR | 35 | ||
2 | Elizaveta SKOROMKINA | LC2 | IAR | 20 | ||
3 | Vitaliya KOVALEVA | LC1 | IAR | 10 | ||
4 | Lyubov NAUMKINA | LB1 | IAR | 6.50,80 | 3 | |
5 | Arina SHULGA | LC2 | IAR | 6.51,10 | 2 | |
6 | Olga DOZORCEVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.44,10 | ||
7 | Varvara BELMAN | LC1 | IAR | 7.04,10 | ||
8 | Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 7.05,55 | ||
9 | Anfisa ZAKHAROVA | LB2 | IAR | 7.24,67 |
500m Women - Out of Competition 6 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ada KIM | LC1 | IAR | 47,12 | PR SB | |
2 | Olga DOZORCEVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,66 | ||
3 | Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 47,91 | ||
4 | Arina SHULGA | LC2 | IAR | 48,08 | ||
5 | Varvara BELMAN | LC1 | IAR | 48,15 | ||
6 | Elizaveta SKOROMKINA | LC2 | IAR | 48,39 | PR SB | |
7 | Vitaliya KOVALEVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,95 | PR SB | |
8 | Anastasiya KRAJNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,21 | ||
9 | Regina PLENKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,95 | PR SB | |
10 | Anastasiya KLEPECZ | LC1 | IAR | 51,03 | ||
11 | Anna KOLMYKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 52,78 | PR SB | |
12 | Mariya BOBROVA | LC1 | IAR | 53,07 | PR SB | |
13 | Ekaterina BOBROVA | LC1 | IAR | 54,34 | PR SB | |
DNS | Olesya ANDREEVA | LC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Out of Competition 6 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arina SHULGA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,10 | PR SB | |
2 | Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,66 | ||
3 | Ada KIM | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,17 | ||
4 | Anastasiya KRAJNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.43,57 | ||
5 | Regina PLENKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.48,00 | ||
6 | Anna KOLMYKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.53,94 | PR SB | |
7 | Mariya BOBROVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.12,53 | ||
8 | Ekaterina BOBROVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.14,98 | ||
DNS | Varvara BELMAN | LC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anastasiya KLEPECZ | LC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Olesya ANDREEVA | LC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names