Open City Championships
Krasnoyarsk 28 December 2018 Source: M. van der Bij
500m Men - Junior C 28 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav VINOGRADOV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 49,86 | PR SB | |
2 | Kirill BRAKORENKO | MC1 | IAR | 50,18 | ||
3 | Dmitrij STALENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 50,68 | PR SB | |
4 | Vadim RASSKAZOV | MC1 | IAR | 52,18 | ||
5 | Bronislav MOROZOV | MC1 | IAR | 56,21 | PR SB | |
6 | Artem SAVIN (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 59,98 | PR SB | |
7 | Vladislav BYKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.04,79 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 28 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill BRAKORENKO | MC1 | IAR | 1.44,09 | PR SB | |
2 | Vladislav VINOGRADOV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 1.49,02 | PR SB | |
3 | Dmitrij STALENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.52,68 | PR SB | |
4 | Vadim RASSKAZOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.54,43 | PR SB | |
5 | Artem SAVIN (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 2.06,81 | PR SB | |
6 | Vladislav BYKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.15,89 | PR SB | |
DNS | Bronislav MOROZOV | MC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 28 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej PETROV | MYA | IAR | 48,80 | ||
2 | Vladimir GILYUK | MYA | IAR | 50,78 | ||
3 | Vladimir KOLISNICHENKO | MYA | IAR | 52,02 | ||
4 | Andrej SERGEEV (2005) | MYA | IAR | 52,65 | ||
5 | Maksim SHVEDOV | MYA | IAR | 56,03 | PR SB | |
6 | Danil MATVEEV (2005) | MYA | IAR | 1.02,24 | PR SB | |
7 | Nikita MOROZOV | MYB | IAR | 1.02,58 | PR SB | |
8 | Oskar GENSHEL | MYB | IAR | 1.04,87 | PR SB | |
9 | Vladislav NILOV | MYB | IAR | 1.07,88 | PR SB | |
10 | Nikita AKHMATDINOV | MYA | IAR | 1.09,87 | PR SB | |
11 | Aleksandr ZHURAVLEV | MYA | IAR | 1.14,66 | PR SB | |
DQ | Efim MOROZOV | MYA | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 28 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej PETROV | MYA | IAR | 1.42,97 | ||
2 | Vladimir GILYUK | MYA | IAR | 1.48,02 | ||
3 | Vladimir KOLISNICHENKO | MYA | IAR | 1.49,98 | ||
4 | Aleksandr ZHURAVLEV | MYA | IAR | 1.54,11 | PR SB | |
5 | Andrej SERGEEV (2005) | MYA | IAR | 1.59,17 | ||
6 | Maksim SHVEDOV | MYA | IAR | 2.00,59 | PR SB | |
7 | Vladislav NILOV | MYB | IAR | 2.06,95 | PR SB | |
8 | Nikita MOROZOV | MYB | IAR | 2.11,16 | PR SB | |
9 | Danil MATVEEV (2005) | MYA | IAR | 2.12,63 | PR SB | |
10 | Oskar GENSHEL | MYB | IAR | 2.22,56 | PR SB | |
11 | Efim MOROZOV | MYA | IAR | 2.23,46 | PR SB | |
12 | Nikita AKHMATDINOV | MYA | IAR | 2.35,45 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E/F 28 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim KOROBEJNIKOV | MYD | IAR | 12,98 | SB | |
2 | Maksim GAJDO | MYC | IAR | 13,46 | SB | |
3 | Kirill KOVSH | MYC | IAR | 14,23 | SB | |
4 | Gennadij BAJKALOV | MYC | IAR | 14,34 | SB | |
5 | Sergej SHAFRAN | MYD | IAR | 14,35 | SB | |
6 | Timur CHUMATAEV | MYD | IAR | 14,84 | SB | |
7 | Vladimir FERTIKOV | MYD | IAR | 15,00 | SB | |
8 | Danil PERLISH | MYC | IAR | 15,35 | SB | |
9 | Maksim FEDOTOV | MYD | IAR | 15,74 | SB | |
10 | Maksim VSHIVKOV | MYD | IAR | 16,35 | SB | |
11 | Maksimilian IVANUSHKIN | MYD | IAR | 16,36 | SB | |
12 | Nikita RASPOPOV | MYD | IAR | 17,46 | SB | |
13 | Klim KOROBKIN | MYF | IAR | 17,65 | SB | |
14 | Semen LABUTIN | MYD | IAR | 18,51 | SB | |
15 | Aleksandr IVANCHA | MYE | IAR | 19,37 | SB | |
16 | Artem SAMUSEV | M? | IAR | 19,91 | SB | |
17 | Dmitrij USIK | MYF | IAR | 20,11 | SB | |
18 | Stepan STAROSOTNIKOV | MYE | IAR | 21,85 | SB | |
18 | Vyacheslav SVETAKOV | MYD | IAR | 21,85 | SB | |
20 | Dmitrij MAKAROV (2009) | MYD | IAR | 24,28 | SB | |
DNS | Maksim LINEVICH | MYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Yaroslav BUZUNOV | MYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Lev SADYRIN | MYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Kirill ILIN (2008) | MYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Sergej SINELNIKOV | MYD | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E/F 28 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim GAJDO | MYC | IAR | 38,07 | SB | |
2 | Timur CHUMATAEV | MYD | IAR | 39,21 | SB | |
3 | Sergej SHAFRAN | MYD | IAR | 39,57 | SB | |
4 | Kirill KOVSH | MYC | IAR | 39,86 | SB | |
5 | Gennadij BAJKALOV | MYC | IAR | 40,39 | SB | |
6 | Maksim KOROBEJNIKOV | MYD | IAR | 40,64 | SB | |
7 | Vladimir FERTIKOV | MYD | IAR | 42,44 | SB | |
8 | Danil PERLISH | MYC | IAR | 42,73 | SB | |
9 | Maksim VSHIVKOV | MYD | IAR | 49,34 | SB | |
10 | Vyacheslav SVETAKOV | MYD | IAR | 51,32 | SB | |
11 | Maksimilian IVANUSHKIN | MYD | IAR | 51,68 | SB | |
12 | Klim KOROBKIN | MYF | IAR | 52,44 | SB | |
13 | Semen LABUTIN | MYD | IAR | 54,21 | SB | |
14 | Yaroslav BUZUNOV | MYC | IAR | 55,43 | SB | |
15 | Nikita RASPOPOV | MYD | IAR | 57,20 | SB | |
16 | Dmitrij USIK | MYF | IAR | 57,67 | SB | |
17 | Maksim FEDOTOV | MYD | IAR | 58,18 | SB | |
18 | Artem SAMUSEV | M? | IAR | 58,42 | SB | |
19 | Dmitrij MAKAROV (2009) | MYD | IAR | 1.00,73 | SB | |
20 | Aleksandr IVANCHA | MYE | IAR | 1.01,86 | SB | |
21 | Stepan STAROSOTNIKOV | MYE | IAR | 1.02,38 | SB | |
DNS | Maksim LINEVICH | MYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Lev SADYRIN | MYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Kirill ILIN (2008) | MYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Sergej SINELNIKOV | MYD | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Out of Competition 28 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danil BIRYUKOV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 16,71 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Out of Competition 28 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danil BIRYUKOV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 47,14 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names