Russia - Allround Championships 2019
Chelyabinsk 16 - 17 March 2019 Source: www.um74.ru
500m Women 16 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeniia LALENKOVA | LSA | IAR | 40,06 | ||
2 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 40,74 | ||
3 | Karina AKHMETOVA (1998) | LN1 | IAR | 41,06 | ||
4 | Ulyana KUDLENKO | LN4 | IAR | 41,46 | SB | |
5 | Olga GRAF | L35 | IAR | 41,54 | ||
6 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LN4 | IAR | 41,78 | ||
7 | Kristina GRUMAND | LN4 | IAR | 41,95 | ||
8 | Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 42,08 | SB | |
9 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LA2 | IAR | 42,19 | SB | |
10 | Elena VORONINA | LN2 | IAR | 43,17 | SB | |
11 | Anastasiya ZUEVA (1995) | LSA | IAR | 43,45 | SB | |
12 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LN1 | IAR | 44,20 | ||
13 | Polina BUKINA | LN1 | IAR | 44,49 | ||
14 | Mariya VAN | LN1 | IAR | 45,52 | ||
15 | Olga KOSTYAEVA | LN3 | IAR | 46,19 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 16 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeniia LALENKOVA | LSA | IAR | 4.10,79 | ||
2 | Olga GRAF | L35 | IAR | 4.18,97 | ||
3 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 4.20,33 | ||
4 | Anastasiya ZUEVA (1995) | LSA | IAR | 4.27,76 | ||
5 | Kristina GRUMAND | LN4 | IAR | 4.28,56 | ||
6 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LN4 | IAR | 4.28,71 | ||
7 | Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 4.33,09 | ||
8 | Karina AKHMETOVA (1998) | LN1 | IAR | 4.34,10 | ||
9 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.36,61 | ||
10 | Ulyana KUDLENKO | LN4 | IAR | 4.37,71 | ||
11 | Polina BUKINA | LN1 | IAR | 4.40,47 | ||
12 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LN1 | IAR | 4.41,88 | ||
13 | Mariya VAN | LN1 | IAR | 4.49,14 | ||
14 | Olga KOSTYAEVA | LN3 | IAR | 4.50,61 | SB | |
15 | Elena VORONINA | LN2 | IAR | 4.54,99 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 17 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeniia LALENKOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.59,86 | ||
2 | Olga GRAF | L35 | IAR | 2.02,18 | ||
3 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 2.03,50 | ||
4 | Kristina GRUMAND | LN4 | IAR | 2.05,91 | ||
5 | Karina AKHMETOVA (1998) | LN1 | IAR | 2.06,65 | ||
6 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LN4 | IAR | 2.07,06 | ||
7 | Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 2.08,35 | ||
8 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.08,70 | ||
9 | Ulyana KUDLENKO | LN4 | IAR | 2.09,37 | ||
10 | Anastasiya ZUEVA (1995) | LSA | IAR | 2.10,52 | ||
11 | Polina BUKINA | LN1 | IAR | 2.12,72 | ||
12 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LN1 | IAR | 2.14,42 | ||
13 | Elena VORONINA | LN2 | IAR | 2.15,73 | ||
14 | Mariya VAN | LN1 | IAR | 2.16,37 | ||
15 | Olga KOSTYAEVA | LN3 | IAR | 2.19,94 |
5000m Women 17 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeniia LALENKOVA | LSA | IAR | 7.23,15 | ||
2 | Olga GRAF | L35 | IAR | 7.26,04 | ||
3 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 7.44,53 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya ZUEVA (1995) | LSA | IAR | 7.46,49 | ||
5 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LN4 | IAR | 7.49,86 | PR SB | |
6 | Kristina GRUMAND | LN4 | IAR | 7.52,14 | PR SB | |
7 | Karina AKHMETOVA (1998) | LN1 | IAR | 8.00,57 | PR SB | |
8 | Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 8.15,63 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names