uEgo Rekordløp
Stavanger (NOR) 16 - 17 March 2019 Source: www.stavangersandnes.no
500m Women - Senior 16 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LN2 | NOR | 41,38 | SB | |
2 | Siri Moseng REIERSEN | LSA | NOR | 43,38 | SB | |
3 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN4 | NOR | 43,57 | SB | |
4 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN4 | NOR | 44,41 | PR SB | |
5 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN4 | NOR | 44,90 | SB | |
6 | Moa FUNDELL | LN1 | SWE | 45,06 | PR SB | |
DNF | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | L30 | NOR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Senior 16 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LN2 | NOR | 2.10,06 | PR SB | |
2 | Moa FUNDELL | LN1 | SWE | 2.18,35 | PR SB | |
3 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN4 | NOR | 2.21,43 | PR SB | |
4 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN4 | NOR | 2.22,66 | SB | |
DNS | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | L30 | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Masters 16 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara HEMMER | L60 | NOR | 56,93 | SB | |
2 | Susanne VANGEN STENSVAAG | L45 | NOR | 1.00,05 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Masters 16 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DQ | Susanne VANGEN STENSVAAG | L45 | NOR | DQ |
5000m Women - Masters 16 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara HEMMER | L60 | NOR | 9.22,37 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior A 16 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN | LA2 | NOR | 39,54 | PR SB | |
2 | Maria Netland RABBE | LA1 | NOR | 41,76 | PR SB | |
3 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LA1 | NOR | 41,78 | PR SB | |
4 | Vilde BAAS | LA1 | NOR | 42,22 | PR SB | |
5 | Lise HØLLAND | LA1 | NOR | 43,27 | PR SB | |
6 | Emilie JAGTØYEN | LA1 | NOR | 43,52 | PR SB | |
7 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LA2 | NOR | 44,73 | ||
8 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LA1 | NOR | 44,78 | PR SB | |
9 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LA1 | NOR | 46,34 | SB | |
10 | Helene Flattum HAMMING | LA1 | NOR | 47,91 | PR SB | |
11 | Lisbedth Dayana AGUILERA MORALES | L? | NOR | 55,32 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior A 16 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LA1 | NOR | 2.07,81 | PR SB | |
2 | Vilde BAAS | LA1 | NOR | 2.12,95 | PR SB | |
3 | Maria Netland RABBE | LA1 | NOR | 2.15,75 | PR SB | |
4 | Emilie JAGTØYEN | LA1 | NOR | 2.17,30 | PR SB | |
5 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LA1 | NOR | 2.19,81 | PR SB | |
6 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LA2 | NOR | 2.24,88 | SB | |
7 | Helene Flattum HAMMING | LA1 | NOR | 2.30,63 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior A 16 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lise HØLLAND | LA1 | NOR | 4.49,41 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 16 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LB2 | NOR | 42,44 | PR SB | |
2 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB1 | NOR | 43,27 | ||
3 | Hanna SVENNI | LB2 | NOR | 43,57 | PR SB | |
4 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB1 | NOR | 43,68 | ||
5 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB1 | NOR | 44,12 | ||
6 | Oline Anspach KLIPPEN | LB2 | NOR | 46,62 | ||
7 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB1 | NOR | 48,56 | PR SB | |
8 | Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM | LB2 | NOR | 48,63 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 16 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.11,69 | PR SB | |
2 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB1 | NOR | 2.13,66 | ||
3 | Hanna SVENNI | LB2 | NOR | 2.14,96 | ||
4 | Oline Anspach KLIPPEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.23,39 | ||
5 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB1 | NOR | 2.25,37 | PR SB | |
6 | Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM | LB2 | NOR | 2.31,70 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 16 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LB2 | NOR | 4.32,39 | PR SB | |
2 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB1 | NOR | 4.39,14 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 16 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LC2 | NOR | 43,72 | PR SB | |
2 | Sofie ULSET | LC2 | NOR | 43,77 | ||
3 | Nini MAUSETH | LC1 | NOR | 44,29 | PR SB | |
4 | Ina NAKKEN | LC1 | NOR | 45,92 | PR SB | |
5 | Emily PLOZICKI | LC1 | NOR | 46,58 | ||
6 | Olina NORHEIM | LC1 | NOR | 46,74 | PR SB | |
7 | Nina Milch VINSLID | LC1 | NOR | 49,80 | PR SB | |
8 | Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY | LC1 | NOR | 50,59 | ||
9 | Stine FINSLAND | LC1 | NOR | 51,65 | PR SB | |
10 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LC1 | NOR | 1.04,87 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 16 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LC2 | NOR | 2.13,07 | PR SB | |
2 | Nini MAUSETH | LC1 | NOR | 2.19,50 | PR SB | |
3 | Ina NAKKEN | LC1 | NOR | 2.19,56 | PR SB | |
4 | Sofie ULSET | LC2 | NOR | 2.23,85 | ||
5 | Olina NORHEIM | LC1 | NOR | 2.26,63 | PR SB | |
6 | Emily PLOZICKI | LC1 | NOR | 2.32,33 | PR SB | |
7 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LC1 | NOR | 2.33,20 | PR SB | |
8 | Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY | LC1 | NOR | 2.33,56 | PR SB | |
9 | Nina Milch VINSLID | LC1 | NOR | 2.36,39 | PR SB | |
10 | Stine FINSLAND | LC1 | NOR | 2.41,84 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 12 år 16 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stella NILSEN | LYA | CZE | 47,16 | ||
2 | Felicia NILSSON | LYA | SWE | 50,10 | ||
3 | Ella POKPOON | LYA | NOR | 50,62 | ||
4 | Åse Marie DAHN | LYA | NOR | 51,29 | ||
5 | Clara DUPONT | LYA | FRA | 51,80 | ||
6 | Emma Beate Moe BRØRBY | LYA | NOR | 52,10 | ||
7 | Lina RESELL | LYA | NOR | 53,40 |
1000m Women - 12 år 16 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stella NILSEN | LYA | CZE | 1.33,97 | ||
2 | Åse Marie DAHN | LYA | NOR | 1.42,94 | ||
3 | Emma Beate Moe BRØRBY | LYA | NOR | 1.45,36 | ||
4 | Ella POKPOON | LYA | NOR | 1.46,98 | ||
5 | Felicia NILSSON | LYA | SWE | 1.47,77 | PR SB | |
6 | Clara DUPONT | LYA | FRA | 1.49,16 | ||
7 | Lina RESELL | LYA | NOR | 1.51,00 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 11 år 16 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine SOLEM | LYB | NOR | 49,38 | ||
2 | Nina ALSAKER | LYB | NOR | 50,25 | ||
3 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LYB | NOR | 51,42 | ||
4 | Asta KOTTE | LYB | NOR | 53,30 | ||
5 | Thea Larsen MJØS | LYB | NOR | 55,21 |
1000m Women - 11 år 16 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine SOLEM | LYB | NOR | 1.41,02 | PR SB | |
2 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LYB | NOR | 1.44,11 | ||
3 | Asta KOTTE | LYB | NOR | 1.50,21 | PR SB | |
4 | Thea Larsen MJØS | LYB | NOR | 1.53,25 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 10 år 16 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYD | NOR | 54,61 | ||
2 | Kitty NESSET | LYC | NOR | 56,41 | ||
3 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LYC | NOR | 56,84 | ||
4 | Johanna Novak ORDERUD | LYC | NOR | 57,96 | ||
5 | Leyla VAN DER MARK | LYC | NOR | 58,38 | PR SB | |
6 | Elle Borgen STEEN | LYC | NOR | 58,61 | ||
7 | Thomine SÆVES MYRAN | LYC | NOR | 1.01,60 | ||
8 | Sandra Marit HALONEN | LYD | NOR | 1.31,52 | ||
DNF | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LYC | NOR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 10 år 16 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LYC | NOR | 1.44,53 | ||
2 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYD | NOR | 1.51,43 | ||
3 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LYC | NOR | 1.54,94 | ||
4 | Kitty NESSET | LYC | NOR | 1.55,40 | PR SB | |
5 | Johanna Novak ORDERUD | LYC | NOR | 2.01,52 | PR SB | |
6 | Elle Borgen STEEN | LYC | NOR | 2.02,51 | ||
7 | Thomine SÆVES MYRAN | LYC | NOR | 2.10,34 | ||
DNS | Leyla VAN DER MARK | LYC | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Rekrutt 16 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hedda FINSLAND | LYD | NOR | 14,18 | ||
2 | Ingeborg SJØTHUN | LYC | NOR | 14,40 | SB | |
3 | Annika L. HENRIKSEN | LYD | NOR | 14,58 | ||
4 | Gina Yu HENRIKSEN | LYD | NOR | 15,75 | ||
5 | Sunniva ØVERJORDET | LYF | NOR | 15,76 | SB | |
6 | Madelen FURENES | LYF | NOR | 16,57 | SB | |
7 | Lovise ULVESETH | LYD | NOR | 16,74 | ||
8 | Nelly NESSET | LYF | NOR | 17,22 | SB | |
9 | Pia FORSAA | L? | NOR | 18,51 | SB | |
10 | Eline RYEN-HERLAND | LYE | NOR | 19,28 | ||
11 | Tuva MYRMEL | LYF | NOR | 19,50 |
SB - Season Best
400m Women - Rekrutt 16 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hedda FINSLAND | LYD | NOR | 46,74 | ||
2 | Annika L. HENRIKSEN | LYD | NOR | 50,14 | SB | |
3 | Ingeborg SJØTHUN | LYC | NOR | 52,71 | ||
4 | Sunniva ØVERJORDET | LYF | NOR | 54,92 | ||
5 | Madelen FURENES | LYF | NOR | 1.00,55 | SB | |
6 | Lovise ULVESETH | LYD | NOR | 1.02,52 | ||
7 | Gina Yu HENRIKSEN | LYD | NOR | 1.05,63 | ||
8 | Eline RYEN-HERLAND | LYE | NOR | 1.08,90 | ||
9 | Pia FORSAA | L? | NOR | 1.13,62 | ||
10 | Tuva MYRMEL | LYF | NOR | 1.14,81 | SB | |
11 | Nelly NESSET | LYF | NOR | 1.27,90 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Senior 17 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | L30 | NOR | 1.23,08 | ||
2 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN4 | NOR | 1.24,69 | SB | |
3 | Moa FUNDELL | LN1 | SWE | 1.28,70 | PR SB | |
4 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN4 | NOR | 1.29,14 | SB | |
5 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN4 | NOR | 1.30,96 | SB | |
DQ | Carina JAGTØYEN | LN2 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Senior 17 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | L30 | NOR | 4.20,11 | SB | |
2 | Moa FUNDELL | LN1 | SWE | 5.00,25 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Women - Senior 17 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN4 | NOR | 7.50,52 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Masters 17 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Susanne VANGEN STENSVAAG | L45 | NOR | 2.00,87 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Masters 17 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara HEMMER | L60 | NOR | 2.46,72 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Masters 17 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Susanne VANGEN STENSVAAG | L45 | NOR | 6.33,02 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
10000m Women - Masters 17 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DQ | Sara HEMMER | L60 | NOR | DQ |
1000m Women - Junior A 17 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.19,73 | PR SB | |
2 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LA1 | NOR | 1.21,09 | PR SB | |
3 | Vilde BAAS | LA1 | NOR | 1.22,91 | PR SB | |
4 | Maria Netland RABBE | LA1 | NOR | 1.25,05 | PR SB | |
5 | Lise HØLLAND | LA1 | NOR | 1.26,61 | PR SB | |
6 | Emilie JAGTØYEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.27,57 | PR SB | |
7 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LA1 | NOR | 1.29,28 | PR SB | |
8 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.29,83 | SB | |
9 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LA1 | NOR | 1.32,47 | SB | |
10 | Helene Flattum HAMMING | LA1 | NOR | 1.37,08 | PR SB | |
11 | Lisbedth Dayana AGUILERA MORALES | L? | NOR | 1.58,93 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior A 17 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | Lisbedth Dayana AGUILERA MORALES | L? | NOR | DNS |
3000m Women - Junior A 17 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LA1 | NOR | 4.33,66 | PR SB | |
2 | Vilde BAAS | LA1 | NOR | 4.50,41 | PR SB | |
3 | Maria Netland RABBE | LA1 | NOR | 5.03,42 | SB | |
4 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LA1 | NOR | 5.07,96 | SB | |
5 | Helene Flattum HAMMING | LA1 | NOR | 5.35,19 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
10000m Women - Junior A 17 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | Lise HØLLAND | LA1 | NOR | DNF |
1000m Women - Junior B 17 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.24,52 | PR SB | |
2 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB1 | NOR | 1.25,83 | PR SB | |
3 | Hanna SVENNI | LB2 | NOR | 1.26,20 | PR SB | |
4 | Oline Anspach KLIPPEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.30,58 | SB | |
5 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB1 | NOR | 1.34,78 | PR SB | |
6 | Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM | LB2 | NOR | 1.36,44 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 17 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LB2 | NOR | 2.06,59 | PR SB | |
2 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB1 | NOR | 2.11,30 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 17 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB1 | NOR | 4.37,92 | PR SB | |
2 | Hanna SVENNI | LB2 | NOR | 4.44,82 | PR SB | |
3 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB1 | NOR | 4.51,84 | ||
4 | Oline Anspach KLIPPEN | LB2 | NOR | 4.59,67 | ||
5 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB1 | NOR | 5.03,66 | PR SB | |
6 | Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM | LB2 | NOR | 5.19,74 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Women - Junior B 17 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LB2 | NOR | 7.53,49 | PR SB | |
2 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB1 | NOR | 7.59,57 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 17 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LC2 | NOR | 1.25,02 | PR SB | |
2 | Sofie ULSET | LC2 | NOR | 1.29,18 | ||
3 | Nini MAUSETH | LC1 | NOR | 1.29,20 | PR SB | |
4 | Ina NAKKEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.30,32 | PR SB | |
5 | Olina NORHEIM | LC1 | NOR | 1.34,26 | PR SB | |
6 | Emily PLOZICKI | LC1 | NOR | 1.36,53 | PR SB | |
7 | Nina Milch VINSLID | LC1 | NOR | 1.39,57 | PR SB | |
8 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LC1 | NOR | 1.39,89 | PR SB | |
9 | Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY | LC1 | NOR | 1.40,33 | PR SB | |
10 | Stine FINSLAND | LC1 | NOR | 1.43,36 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 17 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LC2 | NOR | 4.41,65 | PR SB | |
2 | Ina NAKKEN | LC1 | NOR | 4.51,62 | PR SB | |
3 | Olina NORHEIM | LC1 | NOR | 5.11,75 | PR SB | |
4 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LC1 | NOR | 5.12,10 | PR SB | |
5 | Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY | LC1 | NOR | 5.25,09 | PR SB | |
6 | Nina Milch VINSLID | LC1 | NOR | 5.26,14 | PR SB | |
7 | Emily PLOZICKI | LC1 | NOR | 5.32,44 | PR SB | |
8 | Stine FINSLAND | LC1 | NOR | 5.35,70 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 12 år 17 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stella NILSEN | LYA | CZE | 46,07 | PR SB | |
2 | Felicia NILSSON | LYA | SWE | 49,51 | ||
3 | Emma Beate Moe BRØRBY | LYA | NOR | 50,12 | PR SB | |
4 | Ella POKPOON | LYA | NOR | 50,51 | PR SB | |
5 | Clara DUPONT | LYA | FRA | 50,66 | PR SB | |
6 | Åse Marie DAHN | LYA | NOR | 50,95 | PR SB | |
7 | Lina RESELL | LYA | NOR | 52,50 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 12 år 17 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stella NILSEN | LYA | CZE | 1.33,27 | PR SB | |
2 | Emma Beate Moe BRØRBY | LYA | NOR | 1.41,29 | PR SB | |
3 | Åse Marie DAHN | LYA | NOR | 1.41,55 | ||
4 | Ella POKPOON | LYA | NOR | 1.46,19 | PR SB | |
5 | Clara DUPONT | LYA | FRA | 1.47,36 | PR SB | |
6 | Lina RESELL | LYA | NOR | 1.49,34 | PR SB | |
7 | Felicia NILSSON | LYA | SWE | 1.49,66 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 11 år 17 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine SOLEM | LYB | NOR | 49,01 | PR SB | |
2 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LYB | NOR | 50,50 | PR SB | |
3 | Asta KOTTE | LYB | NOR | 52,18 | PR SB | |
4 | Thea Larsen MJØS | LYB | NOR | 54,29 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 11 år 17 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine SOLEM | LYB | NOR | 1.40,82 | PR SB | |
2 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LYB | NOR | 1.42,02 | PR SB | |
3 | Asta KOTTE | LYB | NOR | 1.49,17 | PR SB | |
4 | Thea Larsen MJØS | LYB | NOR | 1.51,92 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 10 år 17 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LYC | NOR | 50,47 | PR SB | |
2 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYD | NOR | 53,52 | PR SB | |
3 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LYC | NOR | 55,21 | PR SB | |
3 | Kitty NESSET | LYC | NOR | 55,21 | PR SB | |
5 | Johanna Novak ORDERUD | LYC | NOR | 57,55 | PR SB | |
6 | Elle Borgen STEEN | LYC | NOR | 58,42 | PR SB | |
7 | Leyla VAN DER MARK | LYC | NOR | 59,52 | ||
8 | Thomine SÆVES MYRAN | LYC | NOR | 1.01,14 | PR SB | |
9 | Sandra Marit HALONEN | LYD | NOR | 1.29,76 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 10 år 17 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LYC | NOR | 1.42,84 | PR SB | |
2 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYD | NOR | 1.50,44 | PR SB | |
3 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LYC | NOR | 1.51,45 | PR SB | |
4 | Kitty NESSET | LYC | NOR | 1.57,41 | ||
5 | Elle Borgen STEEN | LYC | NOR | 2.00,60 | PR SB | |
6 | Johanna Novak ORDERUD | LYC | NOR | 2.01,53 | ||
7 | Leyla VAN DER MARK | LYC | NOR | 2.08,81 | PR SB | |
8 | Thomine SÆVES MYRAN | LYC | NOR | 2.09,61 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Rekrutt 17 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hedda FINSLAND | LYD | NOR | 14,04 | ||
2 | Annika L. HENRIKSEN | LYD | NOR | 14,19 | SB | |
3 | Ingeborg SJØTHUN | LYC | NOR | 14,45 | ||
4 | Gina Yu HENRIKSEN | LYD | NOR | 15,45 | SB | |
5 | Sunniva ØVERJORDET | LYF | NOR | 15,94 | ||
6 | Lovise ULVESETH | LYD | NOR | 15,96 | SB | |
7 | Eline RYEN-HERLAND | LYE | NOR | 17,83 | ||
8 | Tuva MYRMEL | LYF | NOR | 18,24 | SB | |
9 | Madelen FURENES | LYF | NOR | 19,13 | ||
10 | Nelly NESSET | LYF | NOR | 21,29 | ||
11 | Pia FORSAA | L? | NOR | 24,67 |
SB - Season Best
400m Women - Rekrutt 17 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hedda FINSLAND | LYD | NOR | 45,84 | SB | |
2 | Annika L. HENRIKSEN | LYD | NOR | 50,20 | ||
3 | Ingeborg SJØTHUN | LYC | NOR | 51,24 | SB | |
4 | Sunniva ØVERJORDET | LYF | NOR | 54,72 | SB | |
5 | Gina Yu HENRIKSEN | LYD | NOR | 56,26 | ||
6 | Nelly NESSET | LYF | NOR | 59,35 | SB | |
7 | Lovise ULVESETH | LYD | NOR | 1.00,66 | SB | |
8 | Eline RYEN-HERLAND | LYE | NOR | 1.04,26 | SB | |
9 | Madelen FURENES | LYF | NOR | 1.05,05 | ||
10 | Pia FORSAA | L? | NOR | 1.07,54 | SB | |
11 | Tuva MYRMEL | LYF | NOR | 1.27,26 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names