500m Men - Junior B 2 March 2019
1500m Men - Junior B 2 March 2019
500m Men - Junior C 2 March 2019
1500m Men - Junior C 2 March 2019
500m Men - Junior D 2 March 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Kirill ANPILOGOV
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
53,86 |
|
2 |
Yaroslav SOCENKO
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
54,82 |
|
3 |
Nikita USPEKHOV
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
1.13,30 |
|
4 |
Maksim SAVELEV (2005)
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
1.13,71 |
|
5 |
Mikhail DOMAKHIN
|
M? |
|
IAR |
1.14,68 |
PR SB |
6 |
Daniil KURAKIN
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
1.18,37 |
|
7 |
Nikita PONOMAREV (2006)
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
1.18,54 |
|
8 |
Dmitrij YUROV (2007)
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
1.25,51 |
|
9 |
Aleksandr ZVONOV
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
1.37,42 |
PR SB |
10 |
Maksim SHILEPYATKIN
|
M? |
|
IAR |
1.39,58 |
PR SB |
11 |
Dmitrij BESKISHHENKO
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
1.57,60 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 2 March 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Kirill ANPILOGOV
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
1.50,08 |
|
2 |
Yaroslav SOCENKO
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
1.58,49 |
|
3 |
Nikita USPEKHOV
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
2.08,62 |
|
4 |
Mikhail DOMAKHIN
|
M? |
|
IAR |
2.42,62 |
PR SB |
5 |
Daniil KURAKIN
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
2.47,10 |
|
6 |
Maksim SAVELEV (2005)
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
2.50,81 |
|
7 |
Nikita PONOMAREV (2006)
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
2.52,74 |
PR SB |
8 |
Dmitrij YUROV (2007)
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
2.57,10 |
|
9 |
Maksim SHILEPYATKIN
|
M? |
|
IAR |
3.03,08 |
PR SB |
10 |
Aleksandr ZVONOV
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
3.26,15 |
PR SB |
11 |
Dmitrij BESKISHHENKO
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
4.16,67 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E 2 March 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Aleksandr CZOLIN
|
MYD |
|
IAR |
13,47 |
|
2 |
Artem LESKOV
|
MYD |
|
IAR |
13,85 |
|
3 |
Egor POPOV (2008)
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
14,05 |
|
4 |
Anatolij GLADKOV
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
14,21 |
|
5 |
Evgenij BABOCHKIN
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
14,25 |
|
6 |
Ivan BELYAEV (2008)
|
MYD |
|
IAR |
14,29 |
SB |
6 |
Arsenij IVANOV (2007)
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
14,29 |
SB |
8 |
Mikhail MOSKVIN
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
14,45 |
SB |
9 |
Mikhail IGUMNOV
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
14,49 |
|
10 |
Egor PANFILOV
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
15,12 |
|
10 |
Anton BEREZIN
|
MYE |
|
IAR |
15,12 |
SB |
12 |
Ilya SOROKIN
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
16,56 |
SB |
13 |
Dmitrij SOLOVEV
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
16,90 |
SB |
14 |
Yaroslav DAVYDOV
|
MYD |
|
IAR |
17,01 |
SB |
15 |
Roman DYNNIK
|
MYE |
|
IAR |
19,00 |
SB |
16 |
Artyom ROZHKOV
|
M? |
|
IAR |
19,18 |
SB |
17 |
Leonid KUZNECZOV (2)
|
M? |
|
IAR |
19,36 |
SB |
18 |
Bogdan SMIRNOV
|
M? |
|
IAR |
22,06 |
SB |
19 |
Aleksej OLEFIR
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
25,60 |
SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 2 March 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Aleksandr CZOLIN
|
MYD |
|
IAR |
38,45 |
|
2 |
Egor POPOV (2008)
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
38,72 |
|
3 |
Evgenij BABOCHKIN
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
39,02 |
|
4 |
Anatolij GLADKOV
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
42,29 |
|
5 |
Artem LESKOV
|
MYD |
|
IAR |
42,95 |
|
6 |
Mikhail IGUMNOV
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
44,10 |
|
7 |
Ivan BELYAEV (2008)
|
MYD |
|
IAR |
44,30 |
|
8 |
Egor PANFILOV
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
46,16 |
|
9 |
Mikhail MOSKVIN
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
49,02 |
SB |
10 |
Anton BEREZIN
|
MYE |
|
IAR |
51,25 |
SB |
11 |
Arsenij IVANOV (2007)
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
53,00 |
SB |
12 |
Dmitrij SOLOVEV
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
53,53 |
SB |
13 |
Ilya SOROKIN
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
54,73 |
SB |
14 |
Yaroslav DAVYDOV
|
MYD |
|
IAR |
55,93 |
SB |
15 |
Aleksej OLEFIR
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
1.01,65 |
SB |
16 |
Artyom ROZHKOV
|
M? |
|
IAR |
1.08,85 |
SB |
17 |
Bogdan SMIRNOV
|
M? |
|
IAR |
1.12,61 |
SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior F 2 March 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Sergej CHEREMNYJ
|
MYE |
|
IAR |
2.59,50 |
PR SB |
2 |
Maksim IVANOV (2010)
|
MYF |
|
IAR |
3.11,20 |
PR SB |
3 |
Nikita TARASOV (2011)
|
MYF |
|
IAR |
3.16,90 |
PR SB |
4 |
Vladimir SIRANT
|
MYF |
|
IAR |
3.23,80 |
PR SB |
5 |
Evgenij SMIRNOV
|
M? |
|
IAR |
3.30,11 |
PR SB |
6 |
Aleksej BORISENKO
|
MYF |
|
IAR |
4.22,80 |
PR SB |
7 |
Matvej BODROV
|
MYF |
|
IAR |
4.37,40 |
PR SB |
8 |
Igor ZHVAKIN
|
MYE |
|
IAR |
4.45,50 |
PR SB |
9 |
Matvej MAKARENKOV
|
MYF |
|
IAR |
4.50,10 |
PR SB |
10 |
Vladimir SHUTYJ
|
MYF |
|
IAR |
4.50,90 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F 2 March 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Sergej CHEREMNYJ
|
MYE |
|
IAR |
14,73 |
SB |
2 |
Maksim IVANOV (2010)
|
MYF |
|
IAR |
15,18 |
SB |
3 |
Vladimir SIRANT
|
MYF |
|
IAR |
16,01 |
SB |
4 |
Nikita TARASOV (2011)
|
MYF |
|
IAR |
17,75 |
SB |
5 |
Matvej MAKARENKOV
|
MYF |
|
IAR |
20,56 |
SB |
6 |
Igor ZHVAKIN
|
MYE |
|
IAR |
20,62 |
SB |
7 |
Evgenij SMIRNOV
|
M? |
|
IAR |
20,71 |
SB |
8 |
Aleksej BORISENKO
|
MYF |
|
IAR |
20,75 |
SB |
9 |
Matvej BODROV
|
MYF |
|
IAR |
23,96 |
SB |
10 |
Vladimir SHUTYJ
|
MYF |
|
IAR |
30,90 |
SB |
11 |
Roman SMIRNOV (3)
|
M? |
|
IAR |
33,86 |
SB |
12 |
Grigorij ROZHKOV
|
M? |
|
IAR |
34,18 |
SB |
13 |
Dmitrij IGNATCHENKO
|
M? |
|
IAR |
1.01,10 |
SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 3 March 2019
3000m Men - Junior C 3 March 2019
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior D 3 March 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Yaroslav SOCENKO
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
2.30,50 |
PR SB |
2 |
Kirill ANPILOGOV
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
2.30,69 |
PR SB |
3 |
Nikita USPEKHOV
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
2.51,30 |
PR SB |
4 |
Mikhail DOMAKHIN
|
M? |
|
IAR |
3.26,64 |
PR SB |
5 |
Maksim SAVELEV (2005)
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
3.26,84 |
PR SB |
6 |
Nikita PONOMAREV (2006)
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
3.41,44 |
PR SB |
7 |
Daniil KURAKIN
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
3.48,81 |
PR SB |
8 |
Dmitrij YUROV (2007)
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
4.03,93 |
PR SB |
9 |
Maksim SHILEPYATKIN
|
M? |
|
IAR |
4.05,46 |
PR SB |
10 |
Vladimir NEKRASOV
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
4.22,01 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior E 3 March 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Aleksandr CZOLIN
|
MYD |
|
IAR |
2.02,14 |
PR SB |
2 |
Evgenij BABOCHKIN
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
2.02,98 |
PR SB |
3 |
Egor POPOV (2008)
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
2.08,78 |
PR SB |
4 |
Anatolij GLADKOV
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
2.12,04 |
PR SB |
5 |
Artem LESKOV
|
MYD |
|
IAR |
2.12,08 |
PR SB |
6 |
Ivan BELYAEV (2008)
|
MYD |
|
IAR |
2.22,47 |
PR SB |
7 |
Arsenij IVANOV (2007)
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
2.33,79 |
PR SB |
8 |
Egor PANFILOV
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
2.36,18 |
PR SB |
9 |
Mikhail MOSKVIN
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
2.38,43 |
PR SB |
10 |
Mikhail IGUMNOV
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
2.40,50 |
PR SB |
11 |
Yaroslav DAVYDOV
|
MYD |
|
IAR |
2.48,28 |
PR SB |
12 |
Dmitrij SOLOVEV
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
2.57,75 |
PR SB |
13 |
Ilya SOROKIN
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
2.59,88 |
PR SB |
14 |
Anton BEREZIN
|
MYE |
|
IAR |
3.02,73 |
PR SB |
15 |
Aleksej OLEFIR
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
3.10,40 |
PR SB |
16 |
Artyom ROZHKOV
|
M? |
|
IAR |
3.43,22 |
PR SB |
17 |
Daniil NEKRASOV
|
MYE |
|
IAR |
4.06,34 |
PR SB |
18 |
Maksim BAGURIN
|
M? |
|
IAR |
4.09,03 |
PR SB |
19 |
Roman DYNNIK
|
MYE |
|
IAR |
4.22,10 |
PR SB |
20 |
Leonid KUZNECZOV (2)
|
M? |
|
IAR |
4.37,80 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best