Baankamp. Jun. C t/m Sen. A
Deventer (NED) 10 March 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 10 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoinet van ESSEN-PRINS | LSA | NED | 45,87 | ||
2 | Nadine SCHIPPER | LA1 | NED | 46,46 | ||
3 | Danique DELLINK | LA2 | NED | 48,49 | ||
4 | Minke SCHIPPER | LA1 | NED | 49,43 | ||
5 | Jasmijn EGERS | LA2 | NED | 50,07 | ||
6 | Sacha VOS | LA1 | NED | 51,17 | ||
7 | Zelda WELGRAVEN | LA2 | NED | 53,65 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 10 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoinet van ESSEN-PRINS | LSA | NED | 1.34,69 | ||
2 | Nadine SCHIPPER | LA1 | NED | 1.35,62 | ||
3 | Danique DELLINK | LA2 | NED | 1.39,33 | ||
4 | Minke SCHIPPER | LA1 | NED | 1.39,41 | ||
5 | Jasmijn EGERS | LA2 | NED | 1.44,48 | ||
6 | Sacha VOS | LA1 | NED | 1.48,51 | ||
7 | Zelda WELGRAVEN | LA2 | NED | 1.59,38 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junioren B 10 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoë TIEMENS | LB2 | NED | 43,55 | ||
2 | Quinty VOS | LB1 | NED | 43,93 | ||
3 | Zéfina de BRUIN | LB2 | NED | 46,87 | ||
4 | Lente STRIJTVEEN | LB1 | NED | 47,25 | ||
5 | Ellen van KERNEBEEK | LB2 | NED | 48,41 | ||
6 | Demi BARTELDS | LB2 | NED | 50,89 | ||
7 | Merel BOS | LB2 | NED | 53,53 | ||
WDR | Sarah VERGNES | LB1 | NED | WDR |
1000m Women - Junioren B 10 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoë TIEMENS | LB2 | NED | 1.27,67 | ||
2 | Quinty VOS | LB1 | NED | 1.27,86 | ||
3 | Zéfina de BRUIN | LB2 | NED | 1.34,56 | ||
4 | Lente STRIJTVEEN | LB1 | NED | 1.35,70 | ||
5 | Ellen van KERNEBEEK | LB2 | NED | 1.39,89 | ||
6 | Demi BARTELDS | LB2 | NED | 1.44,90 | ||
7 | Merel BOS | LB2 | NED | 1.47,17 |
500m Women - Junioren C 10 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loes BUSSER | LC2 | NED | 44,63 | ||
2 | Daphne OLLA | LC1 | NED | 46,59 | ||
3 | Anna GROTENTRAAST | LC2 | NED | 48,09 | ||
4 | Bo MEIJER | LC2 | NED | 49,07 | ||
5 | Cheryl BUITENHUIS | LC2 | NED | 50,53 | ||
6 | Noor HETTINGA | LC2 | NED | 51,16 | ||
7 | Marit van MULLEM | LC1 | NED | 51,74 | ||
8 | Lotte van den NOORT | LC2 | NED | 52,42 | ||
9 | Mendy PASMAN | LC2 | NED | 53,11 | ||
10 | Marit BOUWMAN | LC1 | NED | 1.02,04 | PR SB | |
11 | Suze EGBRING | LC1 | NED | 1.20,24 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junioren C 10 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loes BUSSER | LC2 | NED | 1.30,98 | ||
2 | Daphne OLLA | LC1 | NED | 1.36,55 | ||
3 | Anna GROTENTRAAST | LC2 | NED | 1.36,58 | PR SB | |
4 | Bo MEIJER | LC2 | NED | 1.40,46 | ||
5 | Noor HETTINGA | LC2 | NED | 1.45,82 | ||
6 | Lotte van den NOORT | LC2 | NED | 1.46,49 | ||
7 | Marit van MULLEM | LC1 | NED | 1.46,59 | ||
8 | Cheryl BUITENHUIS | LC2 | NED | 1.48,14 | ||
9 | Mendy PASMAN | LC2 | NED | 1.49,15 | ||
DQ | Marit BOUWMAN | LC1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names