ISU World Cup Final
Salt Lake City (USA) 9 - 10 March 2019
500m Men 9 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel KULIZHNIKOV | MSA | IAR | 33,61 | WR NR TR PR SB | |
2 | Tatsuya SHINHAMA 新濱 立也 | MN3 | JPN | 33,83 | NR PR SB | |
3 | Yuma MURAKAMI 村上 右磨 | MSA | JPN | 34,11 | PR SB | |
4 | CHA Min-Kyu 차민규 | MSA | KOR | 34,22 | PR SB | |
5 | Ryohei HAGA 羽賀 亮平 | M30 | JPN | 34,23 | PR SB | |
6 | Ruslan MURASHOV | MSA | IAR | 34,24 | ||
7 | KIM Jun-Ho 김준호 | MN4 | KOR | 34,30 | PR SB | |
8 | Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN | MSA | NOR | 34,40 | ||
9 | KIM Tae-Yun 김태윤 | MSA | KOR | 34,74 | SB | |
10 | Laurent DUBREUIL | MSA | CAN | 37,90 | ||
11 | Viktor MUSHTAKOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.09,19 | ||
12 | Tsubasa HASEGAWA 長谷川 翼 | MSA | JPN | 1.16,52 |
WR - World Record, NR - National Record
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 9 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kjeld NUIS | MSA | NED | 1.06,18 | WR NR TR PR SB | |
2 | Thomas KROL | MSA | NED | 1.06,25 | PR SB | |
3 | Kai VERBIJ | MSA | NED | 1.06,34 | PR SB | |
4 | Pavel KULIZHNIKOV | MSA | IAR | 1.06,47 | NR PR SB | |
5 | Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN | MSA | NOR | 1.06,51 | NR PR SB | |
6 | Joel DUFTER | MSA | GER | 1.06,80 | NR PR SB | |
7 | Nico IHLE | M30 | GER | 1.07,06 | PR SB | |
8 | Denis YUSKOV | MSA | IAR | 1.07,20 | SB | |
9 | Joey MANTIA | M30 | USA | 1.07,34 | PR SB | |
10 | Viktor MUSHTAKOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.07,36 | PR SB | |
11 | KIM Tae-Yun 김태윤 | MSA | KOR | 1.08,57 | SB | |
DQ | Ignat GOLOVATSIUK | MN3 | IAB | DQ |
WR - World Record, NR - National Record
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
5000m Men 9 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrick ROEST | MN4 | NED | 6.03,70 | PR SB | |
2 | Marcel BOSKER | MN3 | NED | 6.08,90 | PR SB | |
3 | Ted-Jan BLOEMEN | M30 | CAN | 6.09,64 | SB | |
4 | Alexander RUMYANTSEV | M30 | IAR | 6.10,78 | PR SB | |
5 | Sverre Lunde PEDERSEN | MSA | NOR | 6.10,98 | ||
6 | Patrick BECKERT | MSA | GER | 6.13,33 | SB | |
7 | Jordan BELCHOS | M30 | CAN | 6.13,39 | PR SB | |
8 | Sergey TROFIMOV | MN4 | IAR | 6.17,28 | ||
9 | Bart SWINGS | MSA | BEL | 6.18,46 | SB | |
10 | Håvard BØKKO | M30 | NOR | 6.21,70 | ||
11 | Andrea GIOVANNINI | MSA | ITA | 6.23,22 | ||
12 | Danila SEMERIKOV | MSA | IAR | 6.26,29 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men 10 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatsuya SHINHAMA 新濱 立也 | MN3 | JPN | 33,79 | NR PR SB | |
2 | CHA Min-Kyu 차민규 | MSA | KOR | 34,03 | NR PR SB | |
3 | Yuma MURAKAMI 村上 右磨 | MSA | JPN | 34,10 | PR SB | |
4 | Viktor MUSHTAKOV | MN3 | IAR | 34,16 | PR SB | |
5 | Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN | MSA | NOR | 34,28 | NR PR SB | |
6 | Ryohei HAGA 羽賀 亮平 | M30 | JPN | 34,30 | ||
7 | Tsubasa HASEGAWA 長谷川 翼 | MSA | JPN | 34,35 | PR SB | |
8 | Laurent DUBREUIL | MSA | CAN | 34,43 | ||
9 | KIM Tae-Yun 김태윤 | MSA | KOR | 34,73(2) | SB | |
10 | KIM Jun-Ho 김준호 | MN4 | KOR | 34,73(6) | ||
11 | Ruslan MURASHOV | MSA | IAR | 39,28 | ||
12 | Pavel KULIZHNIKOV | MSA | IAR | 41,28 |
NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 10 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kjeld NUIS | MSA | NED | 1.40,17 | WR NR TR PR SB | |
2 | Thomas KROL | MSA | NED | 1.40,54 | PR SB | |
3 | Denis YUSKOV | MSA | IAR | 1.41,49 | SB | |
4 | Sverre Lunde PEDERSEN | MSA | NOR | 1.42,39 | NR PR SB | |
5 | KIM Min-Seok (1999) 김민석 | MN1 | KOR | 1.42,54 | NR PR SB | |
6 | Patrick ROEST | MN4 | NED | 1.42,56 | PR SB | |
7 | Allan Dahl JOHANSSON | MN1 | NOR | 1.42,92 | PR SB | |
7 | Joey MANTIA | M30 | USA | 1.42,92 | SB | |
9 | Sindre HENRIKSEN | MSA | NOR | 1.43,75 | SB | |
10 | Sergey TROFIMOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.44,93 | SB | |
11 | Seitaro ICHINOHE 一戸 誠太郎 | MN4 | JPN | 1.44,95 | ||
12 | Håvard BØKKO | M30 | NOR | 1.45,07 | SB |
WR - World Record, NR - National Record
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Mass Start (16 laps) Men 10 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryosuke TSUCHIYA 土屋 良輔 | MSA | JPN | 7.38,39 | 69 | |
2 | Vitaly MIKHAILOV | M30 | IAB | 7.41,21 | 46 | |
3 | Simon SCHOUTEN | MSA | NED | 7.51,66 | 20 | |
4 | Viktor Hald THORUP | MSA | DEN | 7.58,00 | 12 | |
5 | Chris HUIZINGA | MN2 | NED | 7.10,51 | ||
6 | NING Zhongyan 宁忠岩 | MA2 | CHN | 7.11,91 | ||
7 | Bart SWINGS | MSA | BEL | 7.12,00 | ||
8 | Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) | M30 | IAR | 7.12,09 | ||
9 | Joey MANTIA | M30 | USA | 7.12,12 | ||
10 | Haralds SILOVS | M30 | LAT | 7.12,18 | ||
11 | UM Cheon-Ho 엄천호 | MSA | KOR | 7.12,26 | ||
12 | Livio WENGER | MSA | SUI | 7.12,28 | ||
13 | Danila SEMERIKOV | MSA | IAR | 7.12,38 | ||
14 | Shane WILLIAMSON ウイリアムソン 師円 | MSA | JPN | 7.12,56 | ||
15 | Andrea GIOVANNINI | MSA | ITA | 7.12,69 | ||
16 | Jordan BELCHOS | M30 | CAN | 7.13,15 | ||
17 | CHUNG Jae-Won 정재원 | MA1 | KOR | 3.43,21 |
Native Language Names