International Open Competition
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 9 - 10 March 2019 Source: E. Dołowiec
500m Women 9 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marta DOBROWOLSKA | LB2 | POL | 42,26 | ||
2 | Klaudia LORENC | LA1 | POL | 42,73 | PR SB | |
3 | Aleksandra KLUK | LA1 | POL | 43,32 | ||
4 | Urszula MRUGAŁA | LB2 | POL | 43,45 | ||
5 | Liwia KUBIN | LC1 | POL | 44,70 | ||
6 | Amelia STEĆ | LC1 | POL | 45,09 | ||
7 | Iga SMEJDA | LYA | POL | 45,53 | ||
8 | Kaja KOZAR | LC2 | POL | 45,98 | ||
9 | Karolina BĄKOWSKA | LC2 | POL | 45,99 | ||
10 | Paula DANIELIK | LC1 | POL | 46,10 | ||
11 | Patrycja MORMUS | LA2 | POL | 46,51 | ||
12 | Aleksandra ŁUKASZCZYK | LYA | POL | 47,89 | ||
13 | Ewelina KOZERSKA | LC2 | POL | 48,09 | ||
14 | Erika BROKLOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 48,18 | SB | |
15 | Amelia JANAS | LYA | POL | 48,47 | PR SB | |
16 | Otylia OLSZUK | LYC | POL | 48,62 | PR SB | |
17 | Eliska FACKENBERGOVA | LYA | CZE | 49,02 | ||
18 | Zuza ZIEMIANIN | LB1 | POL | 49,24 | ||
19 | Nadia KLUF | LYB | POL | 49,25 | ||
20 | Maja LIS | LYA | POL | 49,30 | PR SB | |
21 | Natalia RYBIŃSKA | LYA | POL | 49,57 | ||
22 | Natalia FIJAŁKOWSKA | LYC | POL | 49,61 | PR SB | |
23 | Patrycja DZIUBAŁTOWSKA | LYA | POL | 49,66 | PR SB | |
24 | Nina KOCIUCKA | LYB | POL | 50,28 | ||
25 | Julia POLAK | LYC | POL | 50,38 | PR SB | |
26 | Eliska HUNACKOVA | LYB | CZE | 50,62 | PR SB | |
27 | Kornelia WULS | LYA | POL | 50,92 | PR SB | |
28 | Martyna BOKSZA | LYB | POL | 51,46 | ||
29 | Karolina GODLEWSKA | LYB | POL | 52,53 | PR SB | |
30 | Zofia KACZMARCZYK | LYB | POL | 54,19 | ||
31 | Kinga LEJBA | LYC | POL | 54,57 | ||
32 | Dominika ZDRALEWICZ | LYD | POL | 54,80 | PR SB | |
33 | Paulina WOŹNIAK | LYA | POL | 55,19 | PR SB | |
34 | Alicja ROMANOWSKA | LYB | POL | 55,22 | PR SB | |
35 | Nikola SOŁTYSIAK | LYD | POL | 55,38 | PR SB | |
36 | Julia GOŁOS | LYD | POL | 56,68 | PR SB | |
37 | Wiktoria DZIENISIEWICZ | LYE | POL | 57,19 | PR SB | |
38 | Hanna HENIG | LYD | POL | 57,24 | PR SB | |
39 | Klementyna NOWAK | LYD | POL | 57,39 | PR SB | |
40 | Jagoda KUCHARSKA | LYC | POL | 57,79 | ||
41 | Patrycja TURLIK | LYD | POL | 57,90 | PR SB | |
42 | Aleksandra GRIŃKOW | LYD | POL | 58,05 | PR SB | |
43 | Nadia GRONOSTAJ | LYC | POL | 58,22 | PR SB | |
44 | Antonina KOSIACKA | LYD | POL | 58,66 | PR SB | |
45 | Aniela ŚWINOGA | LYB | POL | 58,85 | ||
46 | Lea DOSTÁLOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 59,56 | PR SB | |
47 | Martyna MAMCARZ | LYE | POL | 1.00,47 | PR SB | |
48 | Gabriela SCHODNIK | LYB | POL | 1.01,41 | ||
49 | Wiktoria MARCINIAK | LYC | POL | 1.01,44 | PR SB | |
50 | Agata GLAPIŃSKA | LYB | POL | 1.01,65 | ||
51 | Pola KUPIEC | LYB | POL | 1.02,92 | PR SB | |
52 | Amelia MICHAŁOWSKA | LYE | POL | 1.03,21 | PR SB | |
53 | Roksana POLAK | LYF | POL | 1.03,72 | ||
54 | Olivia BYLINA | LYD | POL | 1.04,67 | PR SB | |
55 | Zofia GRIŃKOW | LYE | POL | 1.05,16 | ||
56 | Alicja SMJEDA | LYD | POL | 1.05,23 | PR SB | |
57 | Bianka BOGOCZ | LYD | POL | 1.06,22 | ||
58 | Weronika TUCHARZ | LYD | POL | 1.08,34 | PR SB | |
DNS | Agata KACPRZAK | LYB | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Julia STANKIEWICZ | LYA | POL | DNS | ||
DQ | Jagoda OWCZAREK | LB2 | POL | DQ | ||
DQ | Weronika GODLEWSKA | LYB | POL | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 9 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaudia LORENC | LA1 | POL | 1.27,47 | ||
2 | Urszula MRUGAŁA | LB2 | POL | 1.27,51 | PR SB | |
3 | Aleksandra KLUK | LA1 | POL | 1.31,19 | ||
4 | Karolina BĄKOWSKA | LC2 | POL | 1.35,59 | ||
5 | Aleksandra ŁUKASZCZYK | LYA | POL | 1.36,80 | PR SB | |
6 | Patrycja MORMUS | LA2 | POL | 1.38,19 | ||
7 | Zuza ZIEMIANIN | LB1 | POL | 1.40,07 | SB | |
8 | Jagoda OWCZAREK | LB2 | POL | 1.40,54 | ||
9 | Eliska HUNACKOVA | LYB | CZE | 1.44,54 | PR SB | |
10 | Aleksandra GRIŃKOW | LYD | POL | 2.04,49 | PR SB | |
11 | Lea DOSTÁLOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 2.08,30 | PR SB | |
12 | Gabriela SCHODNIK | LYB | POL | 2.10,73 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 9 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marta DOBROWOLSKA | LB2 | POL | 2.11,27 | ||
2 | Amelia STEĆ | LC1 | POL | 2.22,57 | PR SB | |
3 | Ewelina KOZERSKA | LC2 | POL | 2.30,01 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 9 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liwia KUBIN | LC1 | POL | 4.48,98 | PR SB | |
2 | Aleksandra CZAPNIK | LC1 | POL | 5.02,43 | PR SB | |
3 | Patrycja SOBOTA | LC1 | POL | 5.07,07 | PR SB | |
4 | Eliska FACKENBERGOVA | LYA | CZE | 5.19,22 | PR SB | |
5 | Erika BROKLOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 5.20,91 | SB | |
6 | Agnieszka BERNACKA | LC1 | POL | 5.24,05 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women 9 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Otylia OLSZUK | LYC | POL | 30,89 | ||
2 | Weronika GODLEWSKA | LYB | POL | 33,48 | SB | |
3 | Karolina GODLEWSKA | LYB | POL | 33,70 | ||
4 | Kinga LEJBA | LYC | POL | 34,83 | ||
5 | Antonina KOSIACKA | LYD | POL | 35,59 | ||
6 | Wiktoria DZIENISIEWICZ | LYE | POL | 36,45 | ||
7 | Martyna MAMCARZ | LYE | POL | 36,92 | SB | |
8 | Bianka BOGOCZ | LYD | POL | 39,41 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women 10 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jagoda OWCZAREK | LB2 | POL | 46,63 | PR SB | |
2 | Maria KANIA | LA1 | POL | 47,42 | PR SB | |
3 | Erika BROKLOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 47,80 | SB | |
4 | Eliska FACKENBERGOVA | LYA | CZE | 50,50 | ||
5 | Eliska HUNACKOVA | LYB | CZE | 50,55 | PR SB | |
6 | Amelia RUSEK | LYC | POL | 51,47 | ||
7 | Aleksandra BORZUTA | LYB | POL | 53,15 | PR SB | |
8 | Natalia CHACHUŁA | LYC | POL | 53,78 | ||
9 | Hania WOŹNIAK | LYC | POL | 54,25 | PR SB | |
10 | Julia SULEJ | LYC | POL | 55,92 | ||
11 | Weronika WALASIK | LYB | POL | 56,27 | ||
12 | Anna SZYMAŃCZYK | LYC | POL | 56,91 | PR SB | |
13 | Amelia ADAMIEC | LYC | POL | 1.00,06 | PR SB | |
14 | Pola MATERA | LYC | POL | 1.00,55 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 10 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria KANIA | LA1 | POL | 1.37,42 | ||
2 | Hania WOŹNIAK | LYC | POL | 1.52,08 | PR SB | |
3 | Agata WRÓBEL | LA1 | POL | 1.57,16 | PR SB | |
4 | Lea DOSTÁLOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 2.08,59 | ||
DNS | Magdalena BOREK | LSA | POL | DNS | ||
DQ | Amelia RUSEK | LYC | POL | DQ | ||
DQ | Aleksandra BORZUTA | LYB | POL | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 10 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urszula MRUGAŁA | LB2 | POL | 2.16,44 | PR SB | |
2 | Klaudia LORENC | LA1 | POL | 2.18,71 | ||
3 | Liwia KUBIN | LC1 | POL | 2.19,71 | ||
4 | Aleksandra KLUK | LA1 | POL | 2.21,76 | ||
5 | Aleksandra KOŚKA | LYA | POL | 2.28,70 | PR SB | |
6 | Erika BROKLOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 2.31,41 | ||
7 | Zuza ZIEMIANIN | LB1 | POL | 2.31,76 | PR SB | |
8 | Aleksandra ŁUKASZCZYK | LYA | POL | 2.33,27 | PR SB | |
9 | Eliska FACKENBERGOVA | LYA | CZE | 2.39,57 | ||
DNF | Eliska HUNACKOVA | LYB | CZE | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women 10 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pola MATERA | LYC | POL | 31,41 | ||
2 | Anna SZYMAŃCZYK | LYC | POL | 34,42 | SB | |
3 | Natalia CHACHUŁA | LYC | POL | 34,72 | ||
4 | Julia SULEJ | LYC | POL | 35,17 | ||
5 | Amelia ADAMIEC | LYC | POL | 36,53 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names