Arkhangelsk City Championships - Golovanova Prize
Arkhangelsk-Dinamo 16 - 17 February 2019 Source: A. Sadkov
500m Men 16 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladimir CHUVAKOV | M55 | IAR | 47,48 |
1500m Men 16 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya KROTOV | M30 | IAR | 2.23,70 | ||
2 | Vladislav USHAKOV | M55 | IAR | 2.27,63 | SB | |
3 | Evgenij KOROLEV | MSA | IAR | 2.28,41 | ||
4 | Vladimir CHUVAKOV | M55 | IAR | 2.35,92 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior A 16 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil OLIKH | MA1 | IAR | 42,01 | ||
2 | Daniil RYZHKOV | M? | IAR | 46,55 |
1500m Men - Junior A 16 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil OLIKH | MA1 | IAR | 2.20,65 | ||
2 | Daniil RYZHKOV | M? | IAR | 2.40,30 |
500m Men - Junior B 16 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lev VOSTROKNUTOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,32 | SB | |
2 | Zakhar KHARITONOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,93 | ||
3 | Matvej LUKIN | MB1 | IAR | 45,01 | ||
4 | Mikhail SHURAVEV | MB1 | IAR | 45,06 | SB | |
5 | Sergej SHUSHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 45,71 | ||
6 | Mikhail LUZAN | MB2 | IAR | 46,17 | PR SB | |
7 | Dmitrij VARAKIN | M? | IAR | 46,29 | ||
8 | Nikita POPOV (2001) | MB2 | IAR | 47,64 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 16 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem VERSHININ | MB2 | IAR | 2.22,85 | ||
2 | Sergej SHUSHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.28,68 | ||
3 | Mikhail LUZAN | MB2 | IAR | 2.30,28 | ||
4 | Zakhar KHARITONOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.30,65 | ||
5 | Lev VOSTROKNUTOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.30,67 | ||
6 | Matvej LUKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.36,16 | ||
7 | Nikita POPOV (2001) | MB2 | IAR | 2.38,82 | ||
8 | Dmitrij VARAKIN | M? | IAR | 2.39,42 | ||
9 | Mikhail SHURAVEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.41,57 | ||
10 | Artyom SHEKHIN | M? | IAR | 2.51,28 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 16 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruslan RUSAKOV | M? | IAR | 45,75 | PR SB | |
2 | Yaroslav CZAPLIN | M? | IAR | 48,83 | ||
3 | Daniil CHERKOV | M? | IAR | 49,93 | ||
4 | Daniil POTKIN | MC1 | IAR | 50,86 | ||
5 | Maksim OSINOVATIKOV | M? | IAR | 51,22 | PR SB | |
6 | Matvej MELNIK | MB1 | IAR | 55,64 | PR SB | |
7 | Dmitrij POSTNIKOV | M? | IAR | 1.02,43 | ||
DNS | Andrej KARELSKIJ | M? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 16 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruslan RUSAKOV | M? | IAR | 1.42,21 | ||
2 | Yaroslav CZAPLIN | M? | IAR | 1.43,11 | ||
3 | Daniil CHERKOV | M? | IAR | 1.45,76 | ||
4 | Daniil POTKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.51,51 | ||
5 | Maksim OSINOVATIKOV | M? | IAR | 1.54,89 | PR SB | |
6 | Matvej MELNIK | MB1 | IAR | 1.57,11 | PR SB | |
DNS | Dmitrij POSTNIKOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Andrej KARELSKIJ | M? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 16 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya SHARKOV | M? | IAR | 1.00,00 | ||
2 | Nikita LOMTEV | M? | IAR | 1.02,56 | PR SB | |
3 | Sergej KLUGER | M? | IAR | 1.03,26 | ||
4 | Elisej FADEEV | M? | IAR | 1.08,10 | PR SB | |
5 | Stepan SUETIN | M? | IAR | 1.13,23 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D 16 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya SHARKOV | M? | IAR | 35,41 | ||
2 | Sergej KLUGER | M? | IAR | 36,22 | ||
3 | Nikita LOMTEV | M? | IAR | 38,03 | ||
4 | Elisej FADEEV | M? | IAR | 40,36 | SB | |
5 | Valerij MANSUROV | MYD | IAR | 42,17 | SB | |
6 | Stepan SUETIN | M? | IAR | 42,26 | SB | |
7 | Daniil DOBRYNIN | MYC | IAR | 42,79 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E 16 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr RYBKO | M? | IAR | 12,62 | SB | |
2 | Kirill DEMENEV | MYD | IAR | 13,10 | SB | |
3 | Daniil DOBRYNIN | MYC | IAR | 14,45 | SB | |
4 | Pavel PAUTOV | M? | IAR | 14,67 | ||
5 | Valerij MANSUROV | MYD | IAR | 14,70 | ||
5 | Andrej LITVINOV | M? | IAR | 14,70 | SB | |
7 | Vadim LABUNECZ | M? | IAR | 14,80 | ||
8 | David SHAKHMIN | M? | IAR | 15,21 | SB | |
9 | Kirill SAFAROV | M? | IAR | 15,33 | ||
10 | Aleksandr ZELENIN | M? | IAR | 16,26 | SB | |
11 | Yaroslav KLIMOVSKIJ | M? | IAR | 17,92 | SB | |
12 | Ivan SYADEJSKIJ | MYD | IAR | 19,29 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 16 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill DEMENEV | MYD | IAR | 38,24 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandr RYBKO | M? | IAR | 38,30 | SB | |
3 | Vadim LABUNECZ | M? | IAR | 43,73 | SB | |
4 | Valerij MANSUROV | MYD | IAR | 44,91 | ||
5 | Pavel PAUTOV | M? | IAR | 45,25 | ||
6 | Daniil DOBRYNIN | MYC | IAR | 47,80 | ||
7 | Kirill SAFAROV | M? | IAR | 48,35 | SB | |
8 | David SHAKHMIN | M? | IAR | 49,83 | ||
9 | Aleksandr ZELENIN | M? | IAR | 50,60 | SB | |
10 | Yaroslav KLIMOVSKIJ | M? | IAR | 1.08,02 | SB | |
DNS | Ivan SYADEJSKIJ | MYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Andrej LITVINOV | M? | IAR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F 16 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem TRAPEZNIKOV | M? | IAR | 18,36 | SB | |
2 | Aleksej SHHEVELYOV | M? | IAR | 20,23 | SB | |
3 | Timofej BELYAKOV | MYC | IAR | 20,74 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men - Junior F 16 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem TRAPEZNIKOV | M? | IAR | 19,05 | ||
2 | Aleksej SHHEVELYOV | M? | IAR | 19,57 | SB | |
3 | Timofej BELYAKOV | MYC | IAR | 21,09 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Out of Competition 16 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav RESHETKO | M? | IAR | 11,61 | SB | |
2 | Mikhail PONOMAREV | M? | IAR | 11,70 | SB | |
3 | Nikita MODIN | M? | IAR | 12,40 | SB | |
4 | Ivan ANDREEV | M? | IAR | 12,44 | SB | |
5 | Vladislav KHLUPIN | M? | IAR | 13,02 | SB | |
6 | Orfej ORLOV | M? | IAR | 14,46 | SB | |
7 | Roman VORONOV | MYB | IAR | 15,24 | SB | |
8 | Oleg ZHELEZNOV | M? | IAR | 16,14 | SB | |
9 | Kirill KALGIN | M? | IAR | 16,54 | SB | |
10 | Kirill TUROV | M? | IAR | 16,80 | SB | |
11 | Aleksandr BEZUMOV | MYE | IAR | 20,48 | SB | |
DNS | Egor FEDUKHIN | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vyacheslav FADEEV | M? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men - Out of Competition 16 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orfej ORLOV | M? | IAR | 15,21 | ||
2 | Roman VORONOV | MYB | IAR | 15,67 | ||
2 | Oleg ZHELEZNOV | M? | IAR | 15,67 | SB | |
4 | Kirill KALGIN | M? | IAR | 16,00 | SB | |
5 | Kirill TUROV | M? | IAR | 16,32 | SB | |
6 | Aleksandr BEZUMOV | MYE | IAR | 20,13 | SB | |
DNS | Egor FEDUKHIN | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vyacheslav FADEEV | M? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior A 17 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil RYZHKOV | M? | IAR | 11,38 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior B 17 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zakhar KHARITONOV | MB1 | IAR | 10,87 | SB | |
2 | Artem VERSHININ | MB2 | IAR | 11,03 | SB | |
3 | Sergej SHUSHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 11,13 | SB | |
4 | Mikhail PONOMAREV | M? | IAR | 11,70 | SB | |
5 | Mikhail LUZAN | MB2 | IAR | 11,99 | SB | |
6 | Artyom SHEKHIN | M? | IAR | 12,46 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior C 17 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaroslav CZAPLIN | M? | IAR | 11,53 | SB | |
2 | Daniil POTKIN | MC1 | IAR | 11,80 | SB | |
3 | Matvej MELNIK | MB1 | IAR | 12,48 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 17 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita LOMTEV | M? | IAR | 2.17,36 | PR SB | |
2 | Sergej KLUGER | M? | IAR | 2.21,35 | ||
3 | Ilya SHARKOV | M? | IAR | 2.25,88 | ||
4 | Elisej FADEEV | M? | IAR | 2.33,80 | PR SB | |
5 | Ivan ERMOLAEV | M? | IAR | 2.46,42 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior D 17 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergej KLUGER | M? | IAR | 12,60 | ||
2 | Nikita LOMTEV | M? | IAR | 12,95 | SB | |
3 | Ilya SHARKOV | M? | IAR | 13,05 | ||
4 | Stepan SUETIN | M? | IAR | 13,35 | SB | |
5 | Ivan ERMOLAEV | M? | IAR | 13,76 | SB | |
6 | Elisej FADEEV | M? | IAR | 13,82 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names