Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER) 6 March 2019 Source: www.kufenflitzer.de
Men
Name | 500m | 1000m | 100m | 200m | 300m | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Franz PLATE | MA2 | GER | 40,92 | (1) | |||||||||
Tim SCHIEKEL | MA1 | GER | 42,80 | (2) SB | |||||||||
Clemens LOTZE | MC2 | GER | 43,09 | (3) | |||||||||
Uwe HERRMANN | M40 | GER | 46,82 | (4) | |||||||||
Lucas TÄUBRICH | MC1 | GER | 47,55 | (5) | |||||||||
Dirk GÜTERSLOH | M30 | GER | 47,69 | (6) | |||||||||
Sven JACOB | MSA | GER | 48,87 | (7) | |||||||||
Colin TUCHSCHERER | MYA | GER | 50,00 | (8) | |||||||||
Maximilian JACOB | MN2 | GER | 51,30 | (9) | |||||||||
Oskar MELDE | MYC | GER | 52,79 | (10) | |||||||||
Marek EHLERT | MYB | GER | 54,02 | (11) | |||||||||
Jasper Frederik ERNST | MYC | GER | 55,81 | (12) PR | |||||||||
Aaron TEEGE | MYB | GER | 56,30 | (13) | |||||||||
Bruno BÜTTNER | MYC | GER | 57,45 | (14) | |||||||||
Dennis GROSU | MYC | GER | 58,79 | (15) PR | |||||||||
Valentin BAUM | MYC | GER | 1.02,89 | (16) | |||||||||
Karol JASKOLKA | MYC | GER | 1.08,70 | (17) | |||||||||
Chris MENDE | MYB | GER | 1.46,40 | (1) | |||||||||
Milan EHLERT | MYB | GER | 1.53,65 | (2) | |||||||||
Lukas HANISCH | MB2 | GER | 11,07 | (1) SB | |||||||||
Elias POLLOK | MB1 | GER | 11,39 | (2) SB | |||||||||
Lando SCHENK | MYD | GER | 13,99 | (3) SB | |||||||||
Jonas Leon KOBUCH | MYD | GER | 14,44 | (4) SB | |||||||||
Alexander BARTH | MYD | GER | 14,79 | (5) SB | |||||||||
Konrad HAMPEL | MYD | GER | 14,86 | (6) | |||||||||
Ole Emil HARTMANN | MYE | GER | 15,09 | (7) | |||||||||
Lukas KÜHNERT | MYD | GER | 15,46 | (8) SB | |||||||||
Marius RASCH | MYD | GER | 15,48 | (9) SB | |||||||||
Frederik TRODLER | MYE | GER | 15,70 | (10) | |||||||||
Robin TÖPPEL | MYF | GER | 15,72 | (11) SB | |||||||||
Hermann Friedrich HERMKES | MYF | GER | 15,87 | (12) | |||||||||
Steven GROSU | MYF | GER | 15,91 | (13) SB | |||||||||
Finley MYSLIWCZYK | MYF | GER | 16,17 | (14) SB | |||||||||
Tom HERZMANN | MYE | GER | 16,56 | (15) | |||||||||
Yannic THIEME | MYD | GER | 16,88 | (16) SB | |||||||||
Jonas SCHUMANN | MYF | GER | 17,21 | (17) SB | |||||||||
Moritz GROßMANN | M? | GER | 17,39 | (18) SB | |||||||||
Niklas KOBUCH | MYF | GER | 17,60 | (19) SB | |||||||||
Sven Ole KRETSCHMAR | MYF | GER | 18,71 | (20) SB | |||||||||
Nick TSYUPIY | MYD | GER | 25,31 | (21) | |||||||||
Äneas BELLER | MYF | GER | 41,49 | (22) SB | |||||||||
Levente ENGST | MYD | GER | DNS | ||||||||||
Gideon HANDE | MB1 | GER | 18,45 | (1) SB | |||||||||
Anton SCHEIBE | MYC | GER | 24,35 | (2) SB | |||||||||
Jonathan Elias LINDNER | MYC | GER | 24,46 | (3) | |||||||||
Jonathan BRAUN | MYC | GER | 25,48 | (4) | |||||||||
Sandro POSE | MYA | GER | 28,27 | (5) | |||||||||
Vincent GEORGI | MYC | GER | 28,71 | (6) SB | |||||||||
Clemens GAWER | MN4 | GER | 25,13 | (1) SB | |||||||||
Azhar UDIN | MB2 | GER | 25,26 | (2) SB | |||||||||
Carlos MITTAG | MYB | GER | 31,80 | (3) | |||||||||
Tami LUBAHN | MB2 | GER | 32,53 | (4) SB | |||||||||
Arno TASCHENBERGER | MYB | GER | 35,88 | (5) |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names