Sports School Orlenok Prize
Perm - Yunost 22 - 23 December 2018 Source: M. van der Bij
500m Women - Junior A 22 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya VOSTRECZOVA | LA1 | IAR | 48,47 | SB | |
2 | Anastasiya LATUKHOVA | LA1 | IAR | 51,57 | SB | |
3 | Nina STEPAKHINA | LA1 | IAR | 52,39 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior A 22 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya VOSTRECZOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.42,82 | ||
2 | Nina STEPAKHINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.54,04 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 22 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena PLOTNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,02 | ||
2 | Yuliya CHIVILINA | LB1 | IAR | 46,80 | ||
3 | Anastasiya TASKAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 48,24 | ||
4 | Polina VLASOVA (2001) | LB2 | IAR | 48,42 | SB | |
5 | Lyubov ZOLOTOVA | LB1 | IAR | 51,89 | ||
6 | Kseniya MAKURINA | LB2 | IAR | 54,12 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 22 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena PLOTNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.27,16 | ||
2 | Yuliya CHIVILINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.30,16 | ||
3 | Polina VLASOVA (2001) | LB2 | IAR | 2.39,57 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya TASKAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.40,17 | ||
5 | Lyubov ZOLOTOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.51,66 | PR SB | |
6 | Kseniya MAKURINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.58,44 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 22 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina KAJGORODOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,82 | ||
2 | Anastasiya MOSYUGINA | LC2 | IAR | 50,26 | ||
3 | Darya CHURAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,26 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya PANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,00 | ||
5 | Mariya VOLOKITINA | LC1 | IAR | 54,01 | ||
6 | Elizaveta ZUEVA (2004) | LC2 | IAR | 55,51 | ||
7 | Yuliya LUSHHIK | LC2 | IAR | 55,67 | SB | |
8 | Anzhela SAKHABUTDINOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.04,41 | ||
9 | Sofya BATRAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.06,48 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 22 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya MOSYUGINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.39,34 | ||
2 | Kristina KAJGORODOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.41,25 | PR SB | |
3 | Anzhela SAKHABUTDINOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.47,08 | SB | |
4 | Darya CHURAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.52,26 | ||
5 | Anastasiya PANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.54,93 | PR SB | |
6 | Mariya VOLOKITINA | LC1 | IAR | 3.01,80 | ||
7 | Elizaveta ZUEVA (2004) | LC2 | IAR | 3.03,23 | ||
8 | Yuliya LUSHHIK | LC2 | IAR | 3.20,34 | SB | |
9 | Sofya BATRAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.34,23 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 22 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karina SEDEGOVA | LYA | IAR | 51,73 | ||
2 | Darya KUZOVNIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 54,82 | ||
3 | Viktoriya BOGDANOVA | LYA | IAR | 56,82 | ||
4 | Viktoriya TASKAEVA | LYB | IAR | 59,36 | ||
5 | Elizaveta LATYPOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.01,49 | ||
6 | Olga ROMASHIKHINA | LYA | IAR | 1.10,04 | ||
7 | Ekaterina BULYCHEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.13,82 | ||
8 | Varvara CHUNAREVA | LYA | IAR | 1.19,59 | PR SB | |
9 | Valeriya UGLEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.20,75 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 22 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karina SEDEGOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.52,42 | ||
2 | Darya KUZOVNIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.57,54 | ||
3 | Viktoriya TASKAEVA | LYB | IAR | 2.06,82 | ||
4 | Viktoriya BOGDANOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.07,05 | ||
5 | Elizaveta LATYPOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.14,02 | ||
6 | Valeriya UGLEVA | LYA | IAR | 2.44,63 |
100m Women - Junior E 22 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taisiya ARAPOVA | LYC | IAR | 13,94 | ||
2 | Anna NEKRASOVA | LYD | IAR | 14,22 | ||
3 | Aleksandra KUZNECZOVA (2008) | LYD | IAR | 14,58 | ||
4 | Svetlana DODONOVA | LYD | IAR | 16,50 | ||
5 | Polina NEKRASOVA (2009) | LYE | IAR | 16,86 | ||
6 | Angelina GRIGOREVA | LYC | IAR | 17,10 | ||
7 | Mariya NAZAROVA | LYD | IAR | 17,14 | ||
8 | Kira KALASHNIKOVA (2007) | LYC | IAR | 17,21 | ||
9 | Sofiya KAJGORODOVA (2008) | LYC | IAR | 17,48 | ||
10 | Sofiya UGRINA | LYC | IAR | 17,60 | ||
11 | Margarita GRAF | LYE | IAR | 18,59 | ||
12 | Alisa RAZHABOVA | LYE | IAR | 19,00 | ||
13 | Anastasiya KOTOVSKIKH | LYC | IAR | 19,48 | ||
14 | Kseniya SAVON | LYC | IAR | 20,00 | ||
15 | Diana SOROKINA | LYE | IAR | 20,80 | ||
16 | Polina KUDREVATYKH | L? | IAR | 21,31 | SB | |
17 | Darya PETUKHOVA | L? | IAR | 21,51 | SB | |
18 | Polina SUBBOTINA | LYC | IAR | 21,86 | ||
19 | Oksana VORONOVA | LYD | IAR | 28,96 | ||
20 | Olesya FEDORISHHEVA | LYC | IAR | 29,54 | ||
21 | Ekaterina VYATKINA | LYE | IAR | 53,77 |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women - Junior E 22 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taisiya ARAPOVA | LYC | IAR | 14,42 | ||
2 | Anna NEKRASOVA | LYD | IAR | 14,44 | ||
3 | Aleksandra KUZNECZOVA (2008) | LYD | IAR | 14,80 | ||
4 | Polina NEKRASOVA (2009) | LYE | IAR | 15,41 | ||
5 | Sofiya KAJGORODOVA (2008) | LYC | IAR | 16,07 | SB | |
6 | Kira KALASHNIKOVA (2007) | LYC | IAR | 16,49 | ||
7 | Angelina GRIGOREVA | LYC | IAR | 16,84 | ||
8 | Svetlana DODONOVA | LYD | IAR | 17,55 | ||
9 | Sofiya UGRINA | LYC | IAR | 17,69 | ||
10 | Anastasiya KOTOVSKIKH | LYC | IAR | 18,32 | ||
11 | Kseniya SAVON | LYC | IAR | 18,78 | ||
12 | Alisa RAZHABOVA | LYE | IAR | 19,34 | ||
13 | Polina KUDREVATYKH | L? | IAR | 19,70 | SB | |
14 | Diana SOROKINA | LYE | IAR | 20,86 | ||
15 | Oksana VORONOVA | LYD | IAR | 21,11 | ||
16 | Mariya NAZAROVA | LYD | IAR | 21,37 | ||
17 | Olesya FEDORISHHEVA | LYC | IAR | 22,03 | ||
18 | Ekaterina VYATKINA | LYE | IAR | 22,16 | ||
19 | Polina SUBBOTINA | LYC | IAR | 22,86 | ||
20 | Darya PETUKHOVA | L? | IAR | 25,68 | ||
21 | Margarita GRAF | LYE | IAR | 28,73 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A 23 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya VOSTRECZOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.42,80 | ||
2 | Nina STEPAKHINA | LA1 | IAR | 1.55,02 |
3000m Women - Junior A 23 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya VOSTRECZOVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.51,50 |
1000m Women - Junior B 23 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena PLOTNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.36,89 | ||
2 | Yuliya CHIVILINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.39,50 | ||
3 | Polina VLASOVA (2001) | LB2 | IAR | 1.40,47 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya TASKAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.43,31 | ||
5 | Lyubov ZOLOTOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.53,07 | ||
6 | Elizaveta VSHIVKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.53,09 | ||
7 | Kseniya MAKURINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.57,00 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 23 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena PLOTNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.17,13 | ||
2 | Yuliya CHIVILINA | LB1 | IAR | 5.30,58 | ||
3 | Anastasiya TASKAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.37,38 | ||
4 | Polina VLASOVA (2001) | LB2 | IAR | 5.47,44 | ||
5 | Elizaveta VSHIVKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 6.41,52 |
1000m Women - Junior C 23 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya MOSYUGINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.44,27 | ||
2 | Kristina KAJGORODOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.45,61 | ||
3 | Darya CHURAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.49,54 | ||
4 | Anastasiya PANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.53,81 | ||
5 | Mariya VOLOKITINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.56,69 | ||
6 | Anzhela SAKHABUTDINOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.58,69 | ||
7 | Elizaveta ZUEVA (2004) | LC2 | IAR | 2.03,51 | ||
8 | Sofya BATRAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.22,89 | PR SB | |
9 | Alena SITNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.45,54 | ||
10 | Anastasiya TRIFONOVA (1) | L? | IAR | 2.56,17 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 23 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya MOSYUGINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.36,95 | ||
2 | Kristina KAJGORODOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.48,86 | ||
3 | Anastasiya PANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.03,36 | ||
4 | Darya CHURAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.07,05 | ||
5 | Anzhela SAKHABUTDINOVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.12,07 | ||
6 | Mariya VOLOKITINA | LC1 | IAR | 6.35,47 | PR SB | |
7 | Elizaveta ZUEVA (2004) | LC2 | IAR | 6.38,30 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 23 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karina SEDEGOVA | LYA | IAR | 53,35 | ||
2 | Viktoriya BOGDANOVA | LYA | IAR | 59,41 | ||
3 | Viktoriya TASKAEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.00,87 | ||
4 | Olga ROMASHIKHINA | LYA | IAR | 1.08,50 | ||
5 | Darya KUZOVNIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.09,57 | ||
6 | Varvara CHUNAREVA | LYA | IAR | 1.12,95 | PR SB | |
7 | Arina ZHIKHAREVA | LYA | IAR | 1.20,48 | PR SB | |
8 | Valeriya UGLEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.24,75 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 23 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karina SEDEGOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.56,15 | ||
2 | Darya KUZOVNIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.06,07 | ||
3 | Viktoriya BOGDANOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.06,18 | ||
4 | Viktoriya TASKAEVA | LYB | IAR | 2.08,70 | ||
5 | Valeriya UGLEVA | LYA | IAR | 2.40,57 |
Native Language Names