Gewestelijke Wedstrijd Jun. C
Hoorn (NED) 3 March 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 3 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stein de WIT | MC2 | NED | 40,24 | ||
2 | Ward DIELISSEN | MC1 | NED | 40,86 | ||
3 | Giancarlo LOPEZ | MC2 | NED | 41,15 | ||
4 | Yanick de HOOGD | MC1 | NED | 41,57 | ||
5 | Mats van den BOS | MC1 | NED | 41,89 | ||
6 | Sander BRANDSE | MC2 | NED | 42,23 | ||
7 | Bas FEENSTRA | MC2 | NED | 42,29 | ||
8 | Paul GROENEWOUD | MC2 | NED | 42,67 | ||
9 | Jop van HARTEN | MC2 | NED | 42,97 | ||
10 | Jelle BOONSTRA (2004) | MC2 | NED | 43,23 | ||
11 | Simon de SMIT | MC2 | NED | 43,33 | ||
12 | Zirk SELJEE | MC2 | NED | 43,47 | ||
13 | Freek van der HAM | MC1 | NED | 43,65 | ||
14 | Matthé PRONK | MC2 | NED | 43,68 | ||
15 | Coen CLAZING | MC1 | NED | 43,80 | ||
16 | Olaf KONING | MC1 | NED | 43,87 | ||
17 | Niels REWIJK | MC2 | NED | 44,53 | ||
18 | Björn KITSELAAR | MC1 | NED | 44,55 | ||
19 | Chris BROMMERSMA | MC1 | NED | 44,60 | ||
20 | Mees van DUREN | MC2 | NED | 45,37 | ||
21 | Ties van SEUMEREN | MC1 | NED | 45,39 | ||
22 | Jasper van der MAREL | MC1 | NED | 45,64 | ||
23 | Lars WAGENAAR | MC2 | NED | 45,84 | ||
24 | Duco JANSEN | MC1 | NED | 45,95 | ||
25 | Siem DONGELMANS | MC1 | NED | 46,13 | ||
26 | Yuri MANTEL | MC1 | NED | 47,18 | ||
27 | Melle JONGSMA | MC1 | NED | 48,50 | ||
28 | Jari ROOZING | MC2 | NED | 50,88 | ||
DNS | Colin HARMSEN | MC2 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Renzo SCHIPPER | MC1 | NED | DNS | ||
DQ | Xander KRIJT | MC2 | NED | DQ |
1500m Men 3 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stein de WIT | MC2 | NED | 2.06,74 | ||
2 | Ward DIELISSEN | MC1 | NED | 2.07,75 | PR SB | |
3 | Sander BRANDSE | MC2 | NED | 2.07,98 | ||
4 | Yanick de HOOGD | MC1 | NED | 2.08,68 | PR SB | |
5 | Simon de SMIT | MC2 | NED | 2.09,52 | ||
6 | Matthé PRONK | MC2 | NED | 2.10,14 | ||
7 | Mats van den BOS | MC1 | NED | 2.10,95 | PR SB | |
8 | Olaf KONING | MC1 | NED | 2.11,14 | PR SB | |
9 | Bas FEENSTRA | MC2 | NED | 2.11,72 | ||
10 | Chris BROMMERSMA | MC1 | NED | 2.12,32 | ||
11 | Giancarlo LOPEZ | MC2 | NED | 2.12,39 | SB | |
12 | Freek van der HAM | MC1 | NED | 2.12,82 | PR SB | |
13 | Jelle BOONSTRA (2004) | MC2 | NED | 2.13,53 | ||
14 | Paul GROENEWOUD | MC2 | NED | 2.13,63 | ||
15 | Coen CLAZING | MC1 | NED | 2.15,97 | ||
16 | Jop van HARTEN | MC2 | NED | 2.16,35 | PR SB | |
17 | Jasper van der MAREL | MC1 | NED | 2.18,22 | ||
18 | Zirk SELJEE | MC2 | NED | 2.18,31 | ||
19 | Ties van SEUMEREN | MC1 | NED | 2.19,43 | ||
20 | Mees van DUREN | MC2 | NED | 2.20,12 | ||
21 | Björn KITSELAAR | MC1 | NED | 2.20,24 | PR SB | |
22 | Lars WAGENAAR | MC2 | NED | 2.21,58 | ||
23 | Niels REWIJK | MC2 | NED | 2.22,46 | PR SB | |
24 | Siem DONGELMANS | MC1 | NED | 2.22,83 | ||
25 | Duco JANSEN | MC1 | NED | 2.23,50 | PR SB | |
26 | Melle JONGSMA | MC1 | NED | 2.24,13 | PR SB | |
27 | Yuri MANTEL | MC1 | NED | 2.28,27 | ||
28 | Xander KRIJT | MC2 | NED | 2.29,10 | ||
29 | Jari ROOZING | MC2 | NED | 2.39,01 | PR SB | |
DNS | Colin HARMSEN | MC2 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Renzo SCHIPPER | MC1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names