Saisonabschluss und 4. Berlin-Pokal Masters
Berlin (GER) 2 March 2019 Source: www.eissport-berlin.de
500m Women 2 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michelle GÜNTHER | LA1 | GER | 43,82 | ||
2 | Elizabeth LAZARIDOU | LC1 | GER | 45,91 | PR SB | |
3 | Emma Charlotte WOLF | LYA | GER | 47,18 | ||
4 | Sandra BOCKJE | LSA | GER | 47,33 | ||
5 | Kyra SCHULTZ | LC2 | GER | 47,73 | ||
6 | Janine REICHERT | LSA | GER | 49,19 | SB | |
7 | Charlotte PFAU | LYB | GER | 49,89 | PR SB | |
8 | Iris MANTHEE | L50 | GER | 50,02 | ||
9 | Franziska ARNOLD | LA2 | GER | 51,31 | ||
10 | Sophia Chiara IMRE | LYA | GER | 51,62 | ||
11 | Anja NEUMANN | L45 | GER | 53,85 | ||
12 | Leni HUBALD | LYC | GER | 55,82 | ||
13 | Leonie-Sophie BUSCH | LYC | GER | 56,35 | PR SB | |
14 | Julienne ROGGE | LYC | GER | 57,12 | PR SB | |
15 | Lina KAISER | LYD | GER | 57,45 | PR SB | |
16 | Anna DIATCHENKO | LYD | GER | 58,66 | PR SB | |
17 | Paulina KLEIN | LYB | GER | 59,44 | ||
18 | Isa HÖLLEIN | LYD | GER | 1.01,19 | PR SB | |
19 | Annabelle FIX | LYD | GER | 1.03,03 | PR SB | |
20 | Valerie SELLMANN | LYD | GER | 1.04,34 | PR SB | |
21 | Gertraud BUDDE | L70 | GER | 1.05,66 | ||
22 | Viktoria SELLMANN | LYD | GER | 1.06,60 | PR SB | |
23 | Frederike GRAF | LYD | GER | 1.10,11 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 2 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth LAZARIDOU | LC1 | GER | 45,94 | ||
2 | Emma Charlotte WOLF | LYA | GER | 47,44 | ||
3 | Kyra SCHULTZ | LC2 | GER | 48,20 | ||
4 | Clarissa PAGANO | LYB | GER | 48,58 | ||
5 | Luisa JARMATZ | LYC | GER | 49,31 | PR SB | |
6 | Charlotte PFAU | LYB | GER | 50,29 | ||
7 | Sophia Chiara IMRE | LYA | GER | 51,44 | ||
8 | Neele GÖPELT | LYD | GER | 51,52 | ||
9 | Anna WEIDELT | LYC | GER | 53,89 | PR SB | |
10 | Kimberly DIETERS | LYB | GER | 54,51 | ||
11 | Leni HUBALD | LYC | GER | 55,47 | PR SB | |
12 | Vanessa NEUMANN | LYB | GER | 55,75 | ||
13 | Leonie-Sophie BUSCH | LYC | GER | 57,02 | ||
14 | Kaily WUTTIG | LYB | GER | 57,12 | ||
15 | Julienne ROGGE | LYC | GER | 57,96 | ||
16 | Paulina KLEIN | LYB | GER | 59,05 | ||
17 | Josephine LADE | LYB | GER | 59,39 | ||
18 | Gianna Sophie SARNOCH | LYC | GER | 59,62 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 2 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michelle GÜNTHER | LA1 | GER | 1.28,23 | ||
2 | Paula KÖNIG | LYB | GER | 1.41,07 | PR SB | |
2 | Janine REICHERT | LSA | GER | 1.41,07 | SB | |
4 | Franziska ARNOLD | LA2 | GER | 1.47,79 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 2 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandra BOCKJE | LSA | GER | 5.07,39 | SB | |
2 | Iris MANTHEE | L50 | GER | 5.25,00 | ||
3 | Anja NEUMANN | L45 | GER | 5.35,44 | ||
4 | Gertraud BUDDE | L70 | GER | 6.35,98 |
SB - Season Best
100m Women 2 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heidi SACHTLEBEN | LYE | GER | 15,42 | SB | |
2 | Marie KÖBERNICK | LYE | GER | 15,47 | SB | |
3 | Lucie GOLDE | LYD | GER | 15,60 | SB | |
3 | Thea Luisa SCHMIDT | LYD | GER | 15,60 | ||
5 | Sasha Maja DUCKSTEIN | LYD | GER | 15,65 | ||
6 | Katja POSTOLAKI | LYE | GER | 15,73 | SB | |
7 | Ellen MARTIN | LYE | GER | 16,16 | SB | |
8 | Isabelle FIX | LYF | GER | 16,46 | ||
9 | Alma GABLINGER | LYD | GER | 16,54 | SB | |
10 | Yasmina Emilia SCHWENKE | LYF | GER | 16,55 | ||
11 | Enrika SCZEPANSKY | LYD | GER | 16,63 | SB | |
12 | Jadwiga CHAMIELEC | LYF | GER | 16,92 | ||
13 | Amelie KOWOLLIK | LYE | GER | 17,01 | ||
14 | Mia Sophie GÖTZSCHEL | LYF | GER | 17,71 | SB | |
15 | Jule Fee BORNSTÄDT | LYF | GER | 17,88 | SB | |
16 | Naila FORDE | LYF | GER | 18,10 | SB | |
17 | Leonie DIETERS | LYE | GER | 18,86 | SB | |
18 | Abigail WUTTIG | LYF | GER | 19,63 | SB | |
19 | Mathilda SOWADA | L? | GER | 23,86 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women 2 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heidi SACHTLEBEN | LYE | GER | 15,46 | ||
2 | Lucie GOLDE | LYD | GER | 15,53 | SB | |
3 | Thea Luisa SCHMIDT | LYD | GER | 15,59 | ||
4 | Sasha Maja DUCKSTEIN | LYD | GER | 15,64 | ||
5 | Marie KÖBERNICK | LYE | GER | 15,79 | ||
6 | Katja POSTOLAKI | LYE | GER | 15,84 | ||
7 | Alma GABLINGER | LYD | GER | 16,32 | SB | |
8 | Yasmina Emilia SCHWENKE | LYF | GER | 16,39 | ||
9 | Ellen MARTIN | LYE | GER | 16,40 | ||
10 | Isabelle FIX | LYF | GER | 16,52 | ||
11 | Enrika SCZEPANSKY | LYD | GER | 16,71 | ||
12 | Amelie KOWOLLIK | LYE | GER | 16,72 | ||
13 | Jadwiga CHAMIELEC | LYF | GER | 17,43 | ||
14 | Jule Fee BORNSTÄDT | LYF | GER | 18,09 | ||
15 | Naila FORDE | LYF | GER | 18,65 | ||
16 | Mia Sophie GÖTZSCHEL | LYF | GER | 18,92 | ||
17 | Leonie DIETERS | LYE | GER | 19,20 | ||
18 | Abigail WUTTIG | LYF | GER | 19,89 | ||
19 | Mathilda SOWADA | L? | GER | 23,80 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Women 2 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lina KAISER | LYD | GER | 24,72 | SB | |
2 | Anna DIATCHENKO | LYD | GER | 24,99 | SB | |
3 | Leni HOFFMANN | LYF | GER | 25,68 | SB | |
4 | Isa HÖLLEIN | LYD | GER | 25,98 | SB | |
5 | Annabelle FIX | LYD | GER | 26,04 | SB | |
6 | Joanna GUTSCHE | LYE | GER | 26,23 | ||
7 | Nela BROSZINSKI | LYE | GER | 26,76 | SB | |
8 | Frederike GRAF | LYD | GER | 27,81 | ||
9 | Jenny BAO LE | LYE | GER | 27,91 | SB | |
10 | Pauline PETER | LYE | GER | 28,01 | SB | |
11 | Viktoria SELLMANN | LYD | GER | 28,12 | SB | |
12 | Anastasia DIATCHENKO | LYF | GER | 28,72 | SB | |
13 | Valerie SELLMANN | LYD | GER | 29,63 | SB | |
14 | Ella SCHKUTEK | LYE | GER | 32,35 | ||
15 | Jonna Linea PODUFALL | LYE | GER | 37,23 |
SB - Season Best
200m (2) Women 2 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lina KAISER | LYD | GER | 24,95 | ||
2 | Anna DIATCHENKO | LYD | GER | 25,12 | ||
3 | Leni HOFFMANN | LYF | GER | 25,95 | ||
4 | Isa HÖLLEIN | LYD | GER | 26,36 | ||
5 | Annabelle FIX | LYD | GER | 26,69 | ||
6 | Nela BROSZINSKI | LYE | GER | 27,38 | ||
7 | Joanna GUTSCHE | LYE | GER | 27,56 | ||
8 | Pauline PETER | LYE | GER | 27,74 | SB | |
9 | Valerie SELLMANN | LYD | GER | 27,76 | SB | |
10 | Viktoria SELLMANN | LYD | GER | 27,83 | SB | |
11 | Jenny BAO LE | LYE | GER | 28,22 | ||
12 | Frederike GRAF | LYD | GER | 28,30 | ||
13 | Anastasia DIATCHENKO | LYF | GER | 28,77 | ||
14 | Jonna Linea PODUFALL | LYE | GER | 30,86 | ||
15 | Ella SCHKUTEK | LYE | GER | 36,23 |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 2 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clarissa PAGANO | LYB | GER | 30,83 | ||
2 | Paula KÖNIG | LYB | GER | 31,06 | ||
3 | Luisa JARMATZ | LYC | GER | 31,36 | SB | |
4 | Neele GÖPELT | LYD | GER | 32,39 | SB | |
5 | Vanessa NEUMANN | LYB | GER | 33,07 | SB | |
6 | Anna WEIDELT | LYC | GER | 33,64 | ||
7 | Kimberly DIETERS | LYB | GER | 33,75 | SB | |
8 | Kaily WUTTIG | LYB | GER | 34,05 | ||
9 | Josephine LADE | LYB | GER | 35,84 | SB | |
10 | Gianna Sophie SARNOCH | LYC | GER | 36,88 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names