Saisonabschluss und 4. Berlin-Pokal Masters
Berlin (GER) 2 March 2019 Source: www.eissport-berlin.de
500m Men 2 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rene VAN BERNUM | M50 | GER | 40,35 | ||
2 | Lennard SCHÜTMAAT | MB2 | GER | 42,56 | ||
3 | Andreas RODIUS | M60 | GER | 42,89 | ||
4 | Vesa VISTI | M55 | FIN | 43,00 | ||
5 | Marceau MÜLLER | MA1 | GER | 43,05 | PR SB | |
6 | Pekka AHO | M55 | FIN | 44,55 | SB | |
7 | Thomas RUMPF | M55 | GER | 45,38 | ||
8 | Ricky PUKALL | MC1 | GER | 46,14 | PR SB | |
9 | Fabian Vincent COLDITZ | MC2 | GER | 48,01 | PR SB | |
10 | Mark SCHÜLER | MC2 | GER | 49,23 | PR SB | |
11 | Hans-Gerd HEYNE | M55 | GER | 51,13 | ||
12 | Christian FREYSE | M45 | GER | 54,21 | PR SB | |
13 | Marvin STEINMETZ | MYD | GER | 55,67 | ||
14 | Leander PFAU | MYD | GER | 59,61 | PR SB | |
15 | Tim HANNIG | MYD | GER | 59,88 | PR SB | |
16 | Jo RUNGE | MYC | GER | 1.00,00 | PR SB | |
17 | Paul SCHLÖFFEL | MYD | GER | 1.01,05 | PR SB | |
18 | Bruno KUSS | MYD | GER | 1.01,64 | PR SB | |
19 | Pjotr GIERSZ | M? | GER | 1.01,87 | PR SB | |
20 | Maximilian GROHMANN | MYD | GER | 1.03,07 | PR SB | |
21 | Volker HERTING | M75 | GER | 1.11,49 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men 2 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lennard SCHÜTMAAT | MB2 | GER | 42,71 | ||
2 | Marceau MÜLLER | MA1 | GER | 43,79 | ||
3 | Ricky PUKALL | MC1 | GER | 45,98 | PR SB | |
4 | Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT | MYA | GER | 49,06 | PR SB | |
5 | Levi TEUBNER | MYD | GER | 52,63 | ||
6 | Leonard NEUMANN | M? | GER | 55,76 | ||
7 | Ben-Luca KLEINKE | MYC | GER | 58,95 | PR SB | |
8 | Patrick DOMES | MYB | GER | 59,66 | ||
9 | Tim HANNIG | MYD | GER | 1.00,65 | ||
10 | Paul KÖBERNICK | MYB | GER | 1.02,10 | ||
11 | Martin PETLEV | MYC | GER | 1.08,05 | ||
12 | Denis DIATCHENKO | MYB | GER | 1.22,08 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 2 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rene VAN BERNUM | M50 | GER | 1.18,07 | SB | |
2 | Andreas RODIUS | M60 | GER | 1.26,49 | ||
3 | Vesa VISTI | M55 | FIN | 1.29,27 | SB | |
4 | Thomas RUMPF | M55 | GER | 1.30,93 | ||
5 | Pekka AHO | M55 | FIN | 1.32,26 | PR SB | |
6 | Hans-Gerd HEYNE | M55 | GER | 1.38,66 | ||
7 | Tim Collin ROHLEDER | MYC | GER | 1.45,36 | PR SB | |
8 | Mark SCHÜLER | MC2 | GER | 1.45,86 | PR SB | |
9 | Christian FREYSE | M45 | GER | 1.53,56 | ||
10 | Pjotr GIERSZ | M? | GER | 2.06,06 | PR SB | |
11 | Jo RUNGE | MYC | GER | 2.09,44 | PR SB | |
DQ | Volker HERTING | M75 | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 2 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabian Vincent COLDITZ | MC2 | GER | 2.35,14 |
10000m Men 2 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olaf KOTVA | M50 | GER | 14.50,14 | SB | |
2 | Frank PROBST | M50 | GER | 16.31,06 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men 2 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon GRAEF | MYD | GER | 14,15 | SB | |
2 | Jacquinn ROGGE | MYE | GER | 15,16 | ||
3 | Thomas QI | MYE | ROU | 15,43 | ||
4 | Mohammed BAKROON | MYD | GER | 15,45 | SB | |
5 | Jakob BORNSTÄDT | MYD | GER | 16,61 | SB | |
6 | Finn BENDER | MYE | GER | 16,83 | SB | |
7 | David GORDON | MYE | GER | 17,10 | SB | |
8 | Oskar MARTIN | M? | GER | 18,05 | SB | |
9 | Justus BORNSTÄDT | MYF | GER | 18,12 | SB | |
10 | Numan ABU JAMI | M? | GER | 18,38 | SB | |
11 | Frederic VOLKMANN | MYF | GER | 18,69 | SB | |
12 | Konrad HIESGEN | MYE | GER | 19,70 | SB | |
13 | Tristan VÖLKER | MYF | GER | 20,58 | ||
14 | Lennox SCHMIDT | MYE | GER | 22,23 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men 2 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon GRAEF | MYD | GER | 14,43 | ||
2 | Jacquinn ROGGE | MYE | GER | 15,00 | ||
3 | Thomas QI | MYE | ROU | 15,37 | ||
4 | Mohammed BAKROON | MYD | GER | 15,87 | ||
5 | Jakob BORNSTÄDT | MYD | GER | 16,74 | ||
6 | Finn BENDER | MYE | GER | 16,83 | SB | |
7 | David GORDON | MYE | GER | 17,17 | ||
8 | Justus BORNSTÄDT | MYF | GER | 17,84 | SB | |
9 | Frederic VOLKMANN | MYF | GER | 17,96 | SB | |
10 | Oskar MARTIN | M? | GER | 18,24 | ||
11 | Konrad HIESGEN | MYE | GER | 18,83 | SB | |
12 | Numan ABU JAMI | M? | GER | 19,07 | ||
13 | Tristan VÖLKER | MYF | GER | 20,34 | ||
14 | Lennox SCHMIDT | MYE | GER | 22,49 |
SB - Season Best
200m Men 2 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marvin STEINMETZ | MYD | GER | 23,97 | ||
2 | Paul SCHLÖFFEL | MYD | GER | 25,50 | SB | |
3 | Hans Richard WOLF | MYD | GER | 25,82 | SB | |
4 | Bruno KUSS | MYD | GER | 25,92 | ||
5 | Leander PFAU | MYD | GER | 25,97 | ||
6 | Dexter RICHTER | MYF | GER | 26,16 | SB | |
7 | Maximilian GROHMANN | MYD | GER | 26,65 | SB | |
8 | Luis CHALKRAFT | MYE | GER | 26,78 | SB | |
9 | Lukas ZUNIGA-ZDUNEK | MYE | GER | 29,22 | SB | |
10 | Jesse Piet PODUFALL | MYF | GER | 30,46 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m (2) Men 2 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marvin STEINMETZ | MYD | GER | 24,45 | ||
2 | Hans Richard WOLF | MYD | GER | 25,15 | SB | |
3 | Leander PFAU | MYD | GER | 25,82 | ||
4 | Bruno KUSS | MYD | GER | 25,97 | ||
5 | Paul SCHLÖFFEL | MYD | GER | 26,12 | ||
6 | Dexter RICHTER | MYF | GER | 26,50 | ||
7 | Maximilian GROHMANN | MYD | GER | 26,86 | ||
8 | Luis CHALKRAFT | MYE | GER | 27,29 | ||
9 | Lukas ZUNIGA-ZDUNEK | MYE | GER | 29,83 | ||
10 | Jesse Piet PODUFALL | MYF | GER | 30,53 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 2 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT | MYA | GER | 30,53 | SB | |
2 | Tim Collin ROHLEDER | MYC | GER | 31,23 | ||
3 | Leonard NEUMANN | M? | GER | 33,41 | ||
4 | Levi TEUBNER | MYD | GER | 33,69 | ||
5 | Patrick DOMES | MYB | GER | 35,65 | ||
6 | Ben-Luca KLEINKE | MYC | GER | 36,77 | ||
7 | Paul KÖBERNICK | MYB | GER | 38,06 | ||
8 | Martin PETLEV | MYC | GER | 41,15 | ||
9 | Denis DIATCHENKO | MYB | GER | 44,02 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names