Int. Überprüfungswettkampf 5 - 3./4. Deutscher Junioren Cup
Inzell (GER) 2 - 3 March 2019 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de
500m Men 2 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hendrik DOMBEK | MN3 | GER | 36,08 | ||
2 | Denny IHLE | M30 | GER | 36,12 | ||
3 | Jeremias MARX | MN2 | GER | 36,31 | ||
4 | Ole JESKE | MN1 | GER | 36,55 | SB | |
4 | Noel MÜLLER | MN4 | GER | 36,55 | PR SB | |
6 | Maximilian STRÜBE | MSA | GER | 36,67 | ||
7 | Niklas KURZMANN | MA1 | GER | 37,05 | ||
8 | Max REDER | MA2 | GER | 37,29 | ||
9 | Stefan EMELE | MN3 | GER | 37,44 | ||
10 | Pedro BECKERT | MN4 | GER | 37,52 | SB | |
11 | Yannic HECKER | MA2 | GER | 37,61 | SB | |
12 | Dennis LEDERER | MB2 | GER | 37,81 | ||
13 | Joonas VALGE | MA1 | EST | 37,83 | SB | |
13 | Richard HERRMANN | MA2 | GER | 37,83 | ||
15 | Benedikt TRIENDL | MA1 | GER | 38,10 | ||
16 | Simon ALBRECHT | MSA | GER | 38,20 | PR SB | |
17 | Konstantin GÖTZE | MA1 | GER | 38,25 | ||
18 | Fridtjof PETZOLD | MN3 | GER | 38,35 | ||
18 | Joshua ANDERSON | MN2 | GER | 38,35 | SB | |
20 | Clemens GAWER | MN4 | GER | 38,42 | ||
21 | Maximilian HAAKE | MA2 | GER | 38,60 | ||
22 | Aleks LUIK | MSA | EST | 38,67 | SB | |
23 | Nils GÖRHARDT | MB2 | GER | 38,71 | ||
24 | Thorben WELLNITZ | MB2 | GER | 38,94 | ||
25 | Henning PRAUSE | MA2 | GER | 38,98 | ||
26 | Sjoerd IJZERMAN | MA1 | NED | 38,99 | ||
27 | Clemens ERDMANN | MB2 | GER | 39,03 | PR SB | |
28 | Dániel GYURMÁNCZI | MB2 | HUN | 39,08 | SB | |
29 | Carl Gustav SCHULZE | MB2 | GER | 39,18 | ||
30 | Lennart JASCH | MA1 | GER | 39,43 | SB | |
31 | Azhar UDIN | MB2 | GER | 39,72 | ||
32 | Tim ZIEGELDECKER | MSA | GER | 39,94 | PR SB | |
33 | Lukas HANISCH | MB2 | GER | 39,96 | ||
34 | Justus JAHN | MA2 | GER | 40,16 | SB | |
35 | Max MEINIG | MB2 | GER | 40,35 | PR SB | |
36 | Tami LUBAHN | MB2 | GER | 40,37 | ||
37 | Heinrich EISLEB | MB2 | GER | 40,53 | ||
38 | Lukas JUNGE | MA1 | GER | 40,62 | ||
39 | Lukáš STEKLÝ | MC2 | CZE | 40,72 | ||
40 | Benjamin DERKSEN | MC2 | GER | 40,81 | ||
41 | Jakub KOČÍ | MC2 | CZE | 40,95 | PR SB | |
42 | Jacob SEIFERT | MB1 | GER | 40,96 | PR SB | |
43 | Elias POLLOK | MB1 | GER | 41,14 | ||
44 | Jan NOLTE | MB1 | GER | 41,18 | ||
45 | David HEIMBÜRGE | MC1 | GER | 41,75 | PR SB | |
46 | Matěj SEMENIUK | MC2 | CZE | 41,93 | PR SB | |
47 | Lukas ARNOLD | MB1 | GER | 42,17 | PR SB | |
48 | Gabriel GROSS | MC2 | GER | 42,21 | PR SB | |
49 | Roel POST | MA1 | NED | 42,38 | PR SB | |
50 | Erik KÖCHLING | MC1 | GER | 42,87 | PR SB | |
51 | Dominik MAYRHOFER | MC2 | GER | 42,98 | PR SB | |
52 | Lars HEINRICHS | MC2 | GER | 43,03 | ||
53 | Damian FRIEDRICH | MYA | GER | 43,11 | PR SB | |
54 | Ben BLÜMEL | MC1 | GER | 43,22 | PR SB | |
55 | Magnus MITTAG | MC2 | GER | 43,32 | ||
56 | Maximilian SANTANA | MB1 | GER | 43,38 | ||
57 | Tristan METELMANN | MC1 | GER | 44,01 | ||
58 | Josh SCHNEIDERSMANN | MC1 | GER | 44,14 | PR SB | |
59 | Henning POY | MYA | GER | 44,60 | PR SB | |
60 | Jakob BALLA | MYA | GER | 45,24 | ||
61 | Nils FISCHER | MC1 | GER | 46,46 | PR SB | |
62 | Moritz KLEIN | MA1 | GER | 1.14,97 | ||
DQ | Michael ROTH | MN1 | GER | DQ | ||
WDR | Finn-Bennet BRANDT | MC2 | GER | WDR | ||
WDR | Peter JAVORA | MC2 | CZE | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names