RSU Cup Final
Moscow 28 February - 1 March 2019 Source: sport.center
500m Women 28 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina SILAEVA | LA2 | IAR | 39,30 | ||
2 | Anastasia KORKINA | LA2 | IAR | 39,38 | ||
3 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LA2 | IAR | 40,67 | SB | |
4 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LA1 | IAR | 41,31 | ||
5 | Yana BOYARKINA | LA1 | IAR | 41,40 | PR SB | |
6 | Marina BOGATYRCHUK | LA2 | IAR | 41,42 | PR SB | |
7 | Alina ASHHEULOVA | LA2 | IAR | 41,64 | SB | |
8 | Valentina POTURAEVA | LA1 | IAR | 42,17 | ||
9 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LA1 | IAR | 42,34 | SB | |
10 | Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA | LA2 | IAR | 42,77 | ||
11 | Karina RAKHMATOVA | LA1 | IAR | 43,34 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 28 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA | LA2 | IAR | 2.08,80 | PR SB | |
2 | Yana BOYARKINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.09,19 | SB | |
3 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.09,26 | ||
4 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.09,64 | ||
5 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.10,07 | ||
6 | Alina ASHHEULOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.10,49 | SB | |
7 | Darya SHMELEVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.10,94 | ||
8 | Marina BOGATYRCHUK | LA2 | IAR | 2.11,99 | PR SB | |
9 | Karina RAKHMATOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.12,50 | ||
10 | Polina UPIROVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.12,68 | ||
11 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LA1 | IAR | 2.12,77 | ||
12 | Anastasiya ANISHHENKO | LA2 | IAR | 2.15,87 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Women 28 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina SILAEVA | LA2 | IAR | 6.14,22 | 30 | |
2 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LA2 | IAR | 6.14,89 | 20 | |
3 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LA2 | IAR | 6.15,09 | 10 | |
4 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LA2 | IAR | 6.25,68 | 5 | |
5 | Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA | LA2 | IAR | 6.19,08 | 3 | |
6 | Valentina POTURAEVA | LA1 | IAR | 6.42,75 | 1 | |
7 | Darya SHMELEVA | LA1 | IAR | 6.15,73 | ||
8 | Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 6.16,40 | ||
9 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LA1 | IAR | 6.25,59 | ||
DNS | Yana BOYARKINA | LA1 | IAR | DNS |
1000m Women 1 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasia KORKINA | LA2 | IAR | 1.20,36 | ||
2 | Yana BOYARKINA | LA1 | IAR | 1.22,99 | SB | |
3 | Alina ASHHEULOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.23,03 | ||
4 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LA2 | IAR | 1.23,33 | SB | |
5 | Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA | LA2 | IAR | 1.24,63 | ||
6 | Karina RAKHMATOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.24,69 | PR SB | |
7 | Valentina POTURAEVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.24,96 | ||
8 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LA1 | IAR | 1.26,63 | SB | |
9 | Anastasiya ANISHHENKO | LA2 | IAR | 1.29,43 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 1 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.30,76 | ||
2 | Darya SHMELEVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.37,18 | ||
3 | Polina UPIROVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.37,95 | ||
4 | Karina RAKHMATOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.40,17 | SB | |
5 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.40,50 | ||
6 | Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.41,43 | SB | |
7 | Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA | LA2 | IAR | 4.44,51 | SB | |
8 | Anastasiya ANISHHENKO | LA2 | IAR | 4.50,96 | ||
9 | Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2000) | LA1 | IAR | 4.53,94 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names