Russia - Junior C Championships 2019
Kolomna 25 - 26 February 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
3000m Women 26 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 4.35,19 | PR SB | |
2 | Ekaterina BORISOVA | LC1 | IAR | 4.35,79 | PR SB | |
3 | Lilit GARIBYAN | LC2 | IAR | 4.36,03 | PR SB | |
4 | Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 4.39,32 | PR SB | |
5 | Arina KRYLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 4.44,59 | PR SB | |
6 | Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA | LC1 | IAR | 4.45,76 | ||
7 | Angelina POLUSHKINA | LC2 | IAR | 4.45,83 | PR SB | |
8 | Irina VLASOVA | LC2 | IAR | 4.47,69 | PR SB | |
9 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 4.48,12 | PR SB | |
10 | Milena BEREGOVENKO | LC2 | IAR | 4.48,29 | ||
11 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 4.48,47 | PR SB | |
12 | Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 4.49,67 | PR SB | |
13 | Viktoriya MOROZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 4.50,16 | PR SB | |
14 | Alena KRIVONOGOVA (2003) | LC2 | IAR | 4.50,20 | PR SB | |
15 | Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) | LC1 | IAR | 4.50,79 | ||
16 | Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) | LC1 | IAR | 4.51,47 | PR SB | |
17 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LC2 | IAR | 4.51,55 | ||
18 | Anastasiya MOROZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 4.52,86 | ||
19 | Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA | LC2 | IAR | 4.53,51 | PR SB | |
20 | Vlada PERVUSHINA | LC2 | IAR | 4.54,46 | ||
21 | Elena CHEBOTAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 4.55,87 | ||
22 | Olesya SHIRYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 4.56,89 | PR SB | |
23 | Polina PETRUNINA | LC2 | IAR | 4.58,39 | ||
24 | Anastasiya KUZNECZOVA (2004) | LC1 | IAR | 4.58,43 | PR SB | |
25 | Polina VINOGRADOVA | LC2 | IAR | 4.59,34 | PR SB | |
26 | Emiliya BIZAJNE | LC2 | IAR | 5.01,17 | PR SB | |
27 | Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.05,12 | ||
28 | Olesya TIKHONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.07,37 | PR SB | |
29 | Darya SHARIK | LC2 | IAR | 5.11,23 | PR SB | |
DNS | Elizaveta GUBAREVA | LC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anna IVANOVA (2003) | LC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
WDR | Veronika PLENKINA | LC2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names