Langebaan - Junioren / Senioren / Masters
Hoorn (NED) 24 February 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 24 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danouk BANNINK | LN3 | NED | 40,82 | ||
2 | Evelien VIJN | LB1 | NED | 43,10 | ||
3 | Iris TIBEN | LB1 | NED | 44,91 | ||
4 | Ria SCHILDER | LB2 | NED | 45,19 | ||
5 | Maite van KOMEN | LC1 | NED | 45,72 | ||
6 | Jet FRANSEN | LC1 | NED | 45,90 | ||
7 | Randi DEKKER | LC2 | NED | 46,16 | ||
8 | Mirte MAIJENBURG | LC1 | NED | 46,24 | ||
9 | Senna WESTERHUIS | LC1 | NED | 46,30 | ||
10 | Dionne GAFFEL | LN2 | NED | 47,06 | ||
11 | Megan HOOGLAND | LA2 | NED | 47,63 | ||
12 | Rianne TIBEN | LC1 | NED | 47,67 | ||
13 | Renee BOL | LA2 | NED | 48,08 | ||
14 | Anouk HOORNSMAN | LC2 | NED | 49,43 | ||
15 | Ilse BAKKER (2001) | LA1 | NED | 49,48 | ||
16 | Melissa STAM | LB2 | NED | 50,05 | SB | |
17 | Samantha BUIS | LB2 | NED | 51,24 | ||
18 | Joes KNOOK | LB2 | NED | 51,49 | SB | |
19 | Esmee van DUIN | LC2 | NED | 51,78 | PR SB | |
20 | Jennifer BUIS | LB1 | NED | 51,80 | ||
21 | Lindsay ROOD | LB1 | NED | 53,01 | ||
22 | Anniek MANSHANDEN | LA2 | NED | 53,29 | ||
23 | Isa ten KLEI | LC2 | NED | 54,09 | ||
24 | Lana REUS | LC2 | NED | 56,34 | ||
25 | Laura SCHILDER | LB1 | NED | 56,81 | PR SB | |
26 | Lieneke VIJN | LC1 | NED | 1.00,62 | ||
27 | Annika BIERMAN | LC2 | NED | 1.02,43 | ||
28 | Yvonne KUIN | L55 | NED | 1.02,86 | ||
29 | Alyssa LEVERING | LC1 | NED | 1.08,59 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 24 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ria SCHILDER | LB2 | NED | 1.31,58 | ||
2 | Dionne GAFFEL | LN2 | NED | 1.36,21 | ||
3 | Megan HOOGLAND | LA2 | NED | 1.38,82 | ||
4 | Melissa STAM | LB2 | NED | 1.41,75 | ||
5 | Joes KNOOK | LB2 | NED | 1.46,67 | SB | |
6 | Isa ten KLEI | LC2 | NED | 1.51,69 | ||
7 | Anniek MANSHANDEN | LA2 | NED | 1.53,21 | ||
8 | Lana REUS | LC2 | NED | 2.18,70 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 24 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rianne TIBEN | LC1 | NED | 2.29,18 | ||
2 | Randi DEKKER | LC2 | NED | 2.29,91 | ||
3 | Renee BOL | LA2 | NED | 2.30,43 | ||
4 | Samantha BUIS | LB2 | NED | 2.42,81 | ||
5 | Ilse BAKKER (2001) | LA1 | NED | 2.43,53 | ||
6 | Jennifer BUIS | LB1 | NED | 2.46,02 | SB | |
7 | Lindsay ROOD | LB1 | NED | 2.49,11 | PR SB | |
8 | Yvonne KUIN | L55 | NED | 3.17,80 | ||
DQ | Alyssa LEVERING | LC1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 24 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iris TIBEN | LB1 | NED | 4.54,98 |
300m Women 24 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evelien VIJN | LB1 | NED | 28,05 | SB | |
2 | Senna WESTERHUIS | LC1 | NED | 29,25 | SB | |
3 | Maite van KOMEN | LC1 | NED | 29,26 | ||
4 | Mirte MAIJENBURG | LC1 | NED | 29,74 | ||
5 | Jet FRANSEN | LC1 | NED | 29,77 | SB | |
6 | Anouk HOORNSMAN | LC2 | NED | 30,60 | ||
7 | Lieneke VIJN | LC1 | NED | 32,39 | SB | |
8 | Esmee van DUIN | LC2 | NED | 33,00 | SB | |
9 | Laura SCHILDER | LB1 | NED | 36,10 | SB | |
10 | Annika BIERMAN | LC2 | NED | 38,92 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names