Germany - Junior C/D Championships 2019
Erfurt (GER) 23 - 24 February 2019 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Women - Junior C2 23 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine SCHLÖRB | LC2 | GER | 42,69 | ||
2 | Emelie VOGELSANG | LC2 | GER | 43,30 | ||
3 | Vivien ZSCHIMMER | LC2 | GER | 43,98 | ||
4 | Annika LETTEBOER | LC2 | GER | 44,02(0) | ||
5 | Aurelia MULSOW | LC2 | GER | 44,02(1) | PR SB | |
6 | Leonie MAYRHOFER | LC2 | GER | 44,16 | PR SB | |
7 | Anica GEY | LC2 | GER | 45,13 | ||
8 | Olivia KATTNER | LC2 | GER | 45,20 | ||
9 | Liz MÜLLER | LC2 | GER | 45,29 | ||
10 | Charlott KLAFACK | LC2 | GER | 45,44 | ||
11 | Nina MAYRHOFER | LC2 | GER | 45,55 | PR SB | |
12 | Jana LUNZE | LC2 | GER | 45,92 | ||
13 | Lilli RICHTER | LC2 | GER | 46,32 | ||
14 | Lilly PASSEK | LC2 | GER | 46,58 | PR SB | |
15 | Anna BRETSCHNEIDER | LC2 | GER | 46,60 | ||
16 | Kim WILKENS | LC2 | GER | 46,81 | ||
17 | Janika SCHULZE | LC2 | GER | 47,08 | ||
18 | Amelie BRETSCHNEIDER | LC2 | GER | 47,27 | ||
19 | Kyra SCHULTZ | LC2 | GER | 47,95 | ||
20 | Marlene ZINK | LC2 | GER | 59,96 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C2 23 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine SCHLÖRB | LC2 | GER | 1.26,00 | ||
2 | Emelie VOGELSANG | LC2 | GER | 1.26,14 | ||
3 | Aurelia MULSOW | LC2 | GER | 1.28,39 | ||
4 | Leonie MAYRHOFER | LC2 | GER | 1.29,08 | PR SB | |
5 | Vivien ZSCHIMMER | LC2 | GER | 1.29,11 | ||
6 | Annika LETTEBOER | LC2 | GER | 1.30,45 | ||
7 | Anica GEY | LC2 | GER | 1.30,61 | ||
8 | Olivia KATTNER | LC2 | GER | 1.30,84 | ||
9 | Nina MAYRHOFER | LC2 | GER | 1.30,97 | PR SB | |
10 | Liz MÜLLER | LC2 | GER | 1.31,28 | ||
11 | Kim WILKENS | LC2 | GER | 1.33,95 | PR SB | |
12 | Anna BRETSCHNEIDER | LC2 | GER | 1.34,00 | ||
13 | Marlene ZINK | LC2 | GER | 1.34,16 | SB | |
14 | Charlott KLAFACK | LC2 | GER | 1.34,34 | ||
15 | Lilli RICHTER | LC2 | GER | 1.35,10 | PR SB | |
16 | Amelie BRETSCHNEIDER | LC2 | GER | 1.35,58 | ||
17 | Lilly PASSEK | LC2 | GER | 1.35,67 | ||
18 | Kyra SCHULTZ | LC2 | GER | 1.36,49 | ||
19 | Jana LUNZE | LC2 | GER | 1.36,88 | ||
20 | Janika SCHULZE | LC2 | GER | 1.38,68 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C1 23 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maira JASCH | LC1 | GER | 44,08 | ||
2 | Emily HOHENDORF | LC1 | GER | 44,27 | ||
3 | Emma Helene ERLER | LC1 | GER | 44,29 | PR SB | |
4 | Nora KÄSTNER | LC1 | GER | 44,44 | ||
5 | Larissa FLADE | LC1 | GER | 44,60 | ||
6 | Isabel KRAUS | LC1 | GER | 44,61 | ||
7 | Antonia OESTREICH | LC1 | GER | 44,63 | ||
8 | Bibiane WERNER | LC1 | GER | 45,07 | ||
9 | Alicia SOMMER | LC1 | GER | 45,08 | ||
10 | Karolin SCHEUNERT | LC1 | GER | 45,46 | ||
11 | Rosanna GÜNTHER | LC1 | GER | 45,64 | ||
12 | Hannah WINKLER | LC1 | GER | 45,97 | ||
13 | Ashley VÖLKER | LC1 | GER | 46,07 | ||
14 | Mia Luise AHNERT | LC1 | GER | 46,13 | PR SB | |
15 | Jessica GERKE | LC1 | GER | 46,26 | ||
16 | Elizabeth LAZARIDOU | LC1 | GER | 46,64 | ||
17 | Gina KNACKSTEDT | LC1 | GER | 46,68 | ||
18 | Antonia BACH | LC1 | GER | 46,83 | ||
19 | Katja FÜSSL | LC1 | GER | 48,07 | ||
20 | Sophie LINGEMANN | LC1 | GER | 49,91 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C1 23 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonia OESTREICH | LC1 | GER | 1.28,25 | ||
2 | Isabel KRAUS | LC1 | GER | 1.28,42 | ||
3 | Nora KÄSTNER | LC1 | GER | 1.28,60 | ||
4 | Maira JASCH | LC1 | GER | 1.28,94 | ||
5 | Emma Helene ERLER | LC1 | GER | 1.30,28 | ||
6 | Larissa FLADE | LC1 | GER | 1.30,68 | ||
7 | Alicia SOMMER | LC1 | GER | 1.31,17 | ||
8 | Emily HOHENDORF | LC1 | GER | 1.31,28 | ||
9 | Bibiane WERNER | LC1 | GER | 1.31,59 | ||
10 | Rosanna GÜNTHER | LC1 | GER | 1.31,98 | ||
11 | Ashley VÖLKER | LC1 | GER | 1.34,81 | ||
12 | Gina KNACKSTEDT | LC1 | GER | 1.34,84 | ||
13 | Antonia BACH | LC1 | GER | 1.35,08 | ||
14 | Jessica GERKE | LC1 | GER | 1.35,21 | ||
15 | Katja FÜSSL | LC1 | GER | 1.35,60 | ||
16 | Mia Luise AHNERT | LC1 | GER | 1.36,68 | PR SB | |
17 | Hannah WINKLER | LC1 | GER | 1.37,24 | ||
18 | Elizabeth LAZARIDOU | LC1 | GER | 1.37,39 | ||
19 | Sophie LINGEMANN | LC1 | GER | 1.40,00 | ||
DNS | Karolin SCHEUNERT | LC1 | GER | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 23 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie ADEBERG | LYA | GER | 44,95 | ||
2 | Stina LETTEBOER | LYA | GER | 45,17 | PR SB | |
3 | Lina PODDUBNAIA | LYA | GER | 45,28 | PR SB | |
4 | Melissa SCHAEFER | LYA | GER | 45,51 | ||
5 | Vanessa GEY | LYB | GER | 45,77 | PR SB | |
6 | Lea MARTIN | LYA | GER | 45,96 | ||
7 | Johanna RICHTER | LYA | GER | 46,18 | ||
8 | Isabelle DUFT | LYB | GER | 46,31 | ||
9 | Julia GEUTNER | LYA | GER | 47,13 | PR SB | |
10 | Denise WOLF | LYA | GER | 47,42 | ||
11 | Paula PFEIFER | LYB | GER | 47,62 | ||
12 | Marlene MÖNNICH | LYA | GER | 47,76 | PR SB | |
13 | Ye Li ZHONG | LYA | GER | 47,85 | ||
14 | Alexandra JEDIGAREW | LYB | GER | 47,99(1) | PR SB | |
15 | Tami ALTROGGE | LYA | GER | 47,99(5) | PR SB | |
16 | Kristina HAUSER | LYB | GER | 48,05(6) | ||
17 | Lucy BOLLERT | LYB | GER | 48,05(8) | ||
18 | Jordine Emma ALTKRÜGER | LYB | GER | 48,34 | ||
19 | Larissa DÖRR | LYB | GER | 48,45 | ||
20 | Jessie HOLLERBAUM | LYA | GER | 48,53 | ||
21 | Emma Charlotte WOLF | LYA | GER | 48,61 | ||
22 | Stella Marie JUNGE | LYA | GER | 48,84 | ||
23 | Tina HEMELTJEN | LYA | GER | 49,10 | ||
24 | Clarissa PAGANO | LYB | GER | 49,15 | ||
25 | Lena EBERHARD | LYA | GER | 49,69 | ||
26 | Luna-Luisa POWIK | LYB | GER | 50,46 | ||
27 | Hannah LÖFFLER | LYA | GER | 1.03,47 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D 23 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melissa SCHAEFER | LYA | GER | 28,25 | SB | |
2 | Isabelle DUFT | LYB | GER | 28,37 | SB | |
3 | Sofie ADEBERG | LYA | GER | 28,55(3) | ||
4 | Stina LETTEBOER | LYA | GER | 28,55(6) | SB | |
5 | Lina PODDUBNAIA | LYA | GER | 28,68 | ||
6 | Lea MARTIN | LYA | GER | 28,71 | ||
7 | Vanessa GEY | LYB | GER | 28,92 | SB | |
8 | Johanna RICHTER | LYA | GER | 28,95 | ||
9 | Paula PFEIFER | LYB | GER | 29,10 | ||
10 | Julia GEUTNER | LYA | GER | 29,40 | SB | |
11 | Denise WOLF | LYA | GER | 29,71 | ||
12 | Lucy BOLLERT | LYB | GER | 29,93 | ||
13 | Tami ALTROGGE | LYA | GER | 29,94 | SB | |
14 | Stella Marie JUNGE | LYA | GER | 30,20 | ||
15 | Jordine Emma ALTKRÜGER | LYB | GER | 30,30 | ||
16 | Emma Charlotte WOLF | LYA | GER | 30,31 | ||
17 | Jessie HOLLERBAUM | LYA | GER | 30,32 | ||
18 | Kristina HAUSER | LYB | GER | 30,34 | ||
19 | Ye Li ZHONG | LYA | GER | 30,43 | ||
20 | Alexandra JEDIGAREW | LYB | GER | 30,74 | ||
21 | Tina HEMELTJEN | LYA | GER | 30,87 | ||
22 | Lena EBERHARD | LYA | GER | 31,07 | ||
23 | Luna-Luisa POWIK | LYB | GER | 31,09 | ||
24 | Marlene MÖNNICH | LYA | GER | 31,14 | ||
25 | Clarissa PAGANO | LYB | GER | 31,20 | ||
26 | Hannah LÖFFLER | LYA | GER | 31,69 | ||
27 | Larissa DÖRR | LYB | GER | 31,70 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C2 24 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine SCHLÖRB | LC2 | GER | 42,59 | ||
2 | Emelie VOGELSANG | LC2 | GER | 43,19 | ||
3 | Vivien ZSCHIMMER | LC2 | GER | 44,10 | ||
4 | Leonie MAYRHOFER | LC2 | GER | 44,38 | ||
5 | Aurelia MULSOW | LC2 | GER | 44,46 | ||
6 | Annika LETTEBOER | LC2 | GER | 44,53 | ||
7 | Anica GEY | LC2 | GER | 44,76 | ||
8 | Olivia KATTNER | LC2 | GER | 45,17 | ||
9 | Nina MAYRHOFER | LC2 | GER | 45,26 | ||
10 | Liz MÜLLER | LC2 | GER | 45,85 | ||
11 | Lilli RICHTER | LC2 | GER | 45,87 | PR SB | |
12 | Charlott KLAFACK | LC2 | GER | 46,14 | ||
13 | Jana LUNZE | LC2 | GER | 46,24 | ||
14 | Lilly PASSEK | LC2 | GER | 46,70 | ||
15 | Janika SCHULZE | LC2 | GER | 47,09 | ||
16 | Anna BRETSCHNEIDER | LC2 | GER | 47,24 | ||
17 | Amelie BRETSCHNEIDER | LC2 | GER | 47,36 | ||
18 | Marlene ZINK | LC2 | GER | 47,39 | ||
19 | Kyra SCHULTZ | LC2 | GER | 48,20 | ||
DQ | Kim WILKENS | LC2 | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C2 24 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emelie VOGELSANG | LC2 | GER | 2.09,54 | PR SB | |
2 | Josephine SCHLÖRB | LC2 | GER | 2.13,33 | ||
3 | Leonie MAYRHOFER | LC2 | GER | 2.15,60 | ||
4 | Aurelia MULSOW | LC2 | GER | 2.17,45 | PR SB | |
5 | Vivien ZSCHIMMER | LC2 | GER | 2.19,17 | PR SB | |
6 | Anica GEY | LC2 | GER | 2.19,92 | ||
7 | Nina MAYRHOFER | LC2 | GER | 2.20,20 | ||
8 | Annika LETTEBOER | LC2 | GER | 2.20,58 | ||
9 | Olivia KATTNER | LC2 | GER | 2.20,91 | ||
10 | Liz MÜLLER | LC2 | GER | 2.22,57 | ||
11 | Anna BRETSCHNEIDER | LC2 | GER | 2.26,20 | ||
12 | Jana LUNZE | LC2 | GER | 2.27,46 | PR SB | |
13 | Amelie BRETSCHNEIDER | LC2 | GER | 2.27,49 | ||
14 | Lilly PASSEK | LC2 | GER | 2.27,87 | ||
15 | Marlene ZINK | LC2 | GER | 2.29,07 | ||
16 | Lilli RICHTER | LC2 | GER | 2.29,14 | ||
17 | Kyra SCHULTZ | LC2 | GER | 2.34,91 | ||
18 | Janika SCHULZE | LC2 | GER | 2.36,29 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C1 24 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Helene ERLER | LC1 | GER | 44,01 | PR SB | |
2 | Larissa FLADE | LC1 | GER | 44,23 | ||
3 | Emily HOHENDORF | LC1 | GER | 44,50 | ||
4 | Nora KÄSTNER | LC1 | GER | 44,51 | ||
5 | Maira JASCH | LC1 | GER | 44,56 | ||
6 | Alicia SOMMER | LC1 | GER | 44,70 | PR SB | |
7 | Bibiane WERNER | LC1 | GER | 44,94 | ||
8 | Antonia OESTREICH | LC1 | GER | 45,13 | ||
9 | Jessica GERKE | LC1 | GER | 45,42 | PR SB | |
10 | Rosanna GÜNTHER | LC1 | GER | 45,50 | PR SB | |
11 | Antonia BACH | LC1 | GER | 46,37 | PR SB | |
12 | Gina KNACKSTEDT | LC1 | GER | 46,45 | ||
13 | Ashley VÖLKER | LC1 | GER | 46,46 | ||
14 | Elizabeth LAZARIDOU | LC1 | GER | 46,58 | ||
15 | Mia Luise AHNERT | LC1 | GER | 46,76 | ||
16 | Hannah WINKLER | LC1 | GER | 46,80 | ||
17 | Katja FÜSSL | LC1 | GER | 48,39 | ||
18 | Sophie LINGEMANN | LC1 | GER | 49,52 | PR SB | |
19 | Isabel KRAUS | LC1 | GER | 57,11 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C1 24 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maira JASCH | LC1 | GER | 2.16,95 | ||
2 | Nora KÄSTNER | LC1 | GER | 2.17,43 | ||
3 | Antonia OESTREICH | LC1 | GER | 2.17,52 | ||
4 | Isabel KRAUS | LC1 | GER | 2.19,99 | ||
5 | Alicia SOMMER | LC1 | GER | 2.20,29 | ||
6 | Larissa FLADE | LC1 | GER | 2.20,70 | ||
7 | Emma Helene ERLER | LC1 | GER | 2.20,74 | PR SB | |
8 | Rosanna GÜNTHER | LC1 | GER | 2.21,25 | PR SB | |
9 | Emily HOHENDORF | LC1 | GER | 2.21,94 | PR SB | |
10 | Ashley VÖLKER | LC1 | GER | 2.23,63 | ||
11 | Bibiane WERNER | LC1 | GER | 2.24,62 | PR SB | |
12 | Katja FÜSSL | LC1 | GER | 2.26,88 | ||
13 | Gina KNACKSTEDT | LC1 | GER | 2.27,11 | ||
14 | Antonia BACH | LC1 | GER | 2.29,41 | PR SB | |
15 | Mia Luise AHNERT | LC1 | GER | 2.29,50 | PR SB | |
16 | Hannah WINKLER | LC1 | GER | 2.31,26 | PR SB | |
17 | Elizabeth LAZARIDOU | LC1 | GER | 2.32,47 | ||
18 | Sophie LINGEMANN | LC1 | GER | 2.35,48 | ||
DQ | Jessica GERKE | LC1 | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 24 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lina PODDUBNAIA | LYA | GER | 1.30,01 | PR SB | |
2 | Sofie ADEBERG | LYA | GER | 1.30,47 | PR SB | |
3 | Melissa SCHAEFER | LYA | GER | 1.30,77 | PR SB | |
4 | Stina LETTEBOER | LYA | GER | 1.31,98 | PR SB | |
5 | Vanessa GEY | LYB | GER | 1.32,86 | PR SB | |
6 | Lea MARTIN | LYA | GER | 1.33,62 | PR SB | |
7 | Johanna RICHTER | LYA | GER | 1.33,78 | PR SB | |
8 | Julia GEUTNER | LYA | GER | 1.34,34 | ||
9 | Isabelle DUFT | LYB | GER | 1.34,82 | PR SB | |
10 | Denise WOLF | LYA | GER | 1.34,85 | ||
11 | Larissa DÖRR | LYB | GER | 1.34,91 | ||
12 | Alexandra JEDIGAREW | LYB | GER | 1.35,94 | PR SB | |
13 | Marlene MÖNNICH | LYA | GER | 1.36,27 | PR SB | |
14 | Ye Li ZHONG | LYA | GER | 1.36,96 | PR SB | |
15 | Stella Marie JUNGE | LYA | GER | 1.37,40 | PR SB | |
16 | Emma Charlotte WOLF | LYA | GER | 1.37,49 | ||
17 | Lucy BOLLERT | LYB | GER | 1.38,03 | PR SB | |
18 | Jordine Emma ALTKRÜGER | LYB | GER | 1.38,31 | PR SB | |
19 | Paula PFEIFER | LYB | GER | 1.38,86 | PR SB | |
20 | Kristina HAUSER | LYB | GER | 1.39,46 | ||
21 | Tina HEMELTJEN | LYA | GER | 1.39,62 | PR SB | |
22 | Tami ALTROGGE | LYA | GER | 1.39,90 | ||
23 | Clarissa PAGANO | LYB | GER | 1.39,92 | ||
24 | Jessie HOLLERBAUM | LYA | GER | 1.40,15 | ||
25 | Lena EBERHARD | LYA | GER | 1.42,37 | ||
26 | Luna-Luisa POWIK | LYB | GER | 1.44,92 | ||
27 | Hannah LÖFFLER | LYA | GER | 1.46,01 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D 24 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lea MARTIN | LYA | GER | 28,29 | SB | |
2 | Stina LETTEBOER | LYA | GER | 28,37 | SB | |
3 | Lina PODDUBNAIA | LYA | GER | 28,49 | SB | |
4 | Sofie ADEBERG | LYA | GER | 28,55 | ||
5 | Melissa SCHAEFER | LYA | GER | 28,62 | ||
6 | Johanna RICHTER | LYA | GER | 28,71 | ||
7 | Isabelle DUFT | LYB | GER | 28,87 | ||
8 | Paula PFEIFER | LYB | GER | 29,06 | ||
9 | Vanessa GEY | LYB | GER | 29,09 | ||
10 | Kristina HAUSER | LYB | GER | 29,87 | SB | |
11 | Denise WOLF | LYA | GER | 29,95 | ||
12 | Lucy BOLLERT | LYB | GER | 29,99 | ||
13 | Julia GEUTNER | LYA | GER | 30,12 | ||
14 | Stella Marie JUNGE | LYA | GER | 30,24 | ||
15 | Alexandra JEDIGAREW | LYB | GER | 30,25 | SB | |
16 | Jordine Emma ALTKRÜGER | LYB | GER | 30,26 | ||
17 | Ye Li ZHONG | LYA | GER | 30,31 | ||
18 | Larissa DÖRR | LYB | GER | 30,41 | ||
19 | Jessie HOLLERBAUM | LYA | GER | 30,58 | ||
20 | Tina HEMELTJEN | LYA | GER | 30,62 | ||
21 | Marlene MÖNNICH | LYA | GER | 30,63 | SB | |
22 | Clarissa PAGANO | LYB | GER | 30,66 | ||
23 | Emma Charlotte WOLF | LYA | GER | 30,74 | ||
24 | Lena EBERHARD | LYA | GER | 30,82 | ||
25 | Tami ALTROGGE | LYA | GER | 30,95 | ||
26 | Luna-Luisa POWIK | LYB | GER | 31,01 | ||
27 | Hannah LÖFFLER | LYA | GER | 32,24 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names