500m Women - Junior B 23 February 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Laura KIVIOJA
|
LB1 |
|
FIN |
42,97 |
|
2 |
Arwen SZYGENDA
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
43,69 |
|
3 |
Sini SIRO
|
LB2 |
|
FIN |
44,40 |
|
4 |
Julie Berg SJØBREND
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
44,55 |
|
5 |
Hanna SVENNI
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
44,58 |
|
6 |
Sarah Marie SANDERUD
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
44,84 |
|
7 |
Vinnie HJELM
|
LB1 |
|
SWE |
45,15 |
SB |
8 |
Tina SVENSSON
|
LB2 |
|
SWE |
45,84 |
PR SB |
9 |
Alva WINROTH
|
LB1 |
|
SWE |
46,88 |
PR SB |
10 |
Inka KOIVISTO
|
LB2 |
|
FIN |
47,28 |
|
11 |
Disa ARNELL
|
LB1 |
|
SWE |
49,75 |
SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 23 February 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Arwen SZYGENDA
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
2.13,57 |
|
2 |
Sarah Marie SANDERUD
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
2.14,17 |
|
3 |
Laura KIVIOJA
|
LB1 |
|
FIN |
2.18,11 |
|
4 |
Hanna SVENNI
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
2.19,77 |
|
5 |
Sini SIRO
|
LB2 |
|
FIN |
2.26,64 |
|
6 |
Tina SVENSSON
|
LB2 |
|
SWE |
2.27,87 |
PR SB |
7 |
Disa ARNELL
|
LB1 |
|
SWE |
2.30,49 |
PR SB |
8 |
Vinnie HJELM
|
LB1 |
|
SWE |
2.31,84 |
SB |
9 |
Inka KOIVISTO
|
LB2 |
|
FIN |
2.34,75 |
|
10 |
Alva WINROTH
|
LB1 |
|
SWE |
2.34,87 |
|
DQ |
Julie Berg SJØBREND
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 23 February 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 23 February 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 24 February 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Arwen SZYGENDA
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
1.26,00 |
|
2 |
Julie Berg SJØBREND
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
1.27,80 |
|
3 |
Sarah Marie SANDERUD
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
1.28,10 |
|
4 |
Laura KIVIOJA
|
LB1 |
|
FIN |
1.28,74 |
|
5 |
Hanna SVENNI
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
1.30,13 |
|
6 |
Sini SIRO
|
LB2 |
|
FIN |
1.30,44 |
|
7 |
Vinnie HJELM
|
LB1 |
|
SWE |
1.33,72 |
SB |
8 |
Tina SVENSSON
|
LB2 |
|
SWE |
1.34,33 |
PR SB |
9 |
Inka KOIVISTO
|
LB2 |
|
FIN |
1.35,45 |
|
10 |
Alva WINROTH
|
LB1 |
|
SWE |
1.37,52 |
PR SB |
11 |
Disa ARNELL
|
LB1 |
|
SWE |
1.39,17 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 24 February 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Julie Berg SJØBREND
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
4.43,72 |
|
2 |
Arwen SZYGENDA
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
4.44,35 |
|
3 |
Sarah Marie SANDERUD
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
4.45,67 |
|
4 |
Hanna SVENNI
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
4.58,99 |
|
5 |
Laura KIVIOJA
|
LB1 |
|
FIN |
5.07,24 |
PR SB |
6 |
Tina SVENSSON
|
LB2 |
|
SWE |
5.11,30 |
PR SB |
7 |
Sini SIRO
|
LB2 |
|
FIN |
5.18,76 |
|
8 |
Disa ARNELL
|
LB1 |
|
SWE |
5.20,68 |
PR SB |
9 |
Inka KOIVISTO
|
LB2 |
|
FIN |
5.26,91 |
|
10 |
Alva WINROTH
|
LB1 |
|
SWE |
5.31,68 |
PR SB |
11 |
Vinnie HJELM
|
LB1 |
|
SWE |
5.40,25 |
SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 24 February 2019
1500m Women - Junior C 24 February 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Amalie HAUGLAND
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
2.20,12 |
|
2 |
Dina STORELID
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
2.21,14 |
|
3 |
Sofie ULSET
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
2.22,17 |
PR SB |
4 |
Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
2.25,25 |
|
5 |
Villiina SUOMALAINEN
|
LC1 |
|
FIN |
2.36,13 |
|
6 |
Veera LEHTONEN
|
LC2 |
|
FIN |
2.39,06 |
PR SB |
7 |
Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN
|
LC1 |
|
SWE |
2.43,65 |
PR SB |
8 |
Janette PIRHONEN
|
LC1 |
|
FIN |
2.43,95 |
PR SB |
9 |
Alexandra SNOWDON
|
LYB |
|
GBR |
2.44,23 |
PR SB |
10 |
Charline KWADRIN
|
LYB |
|
GBR |
3.04,01 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Testklasse 24 February 2019