Russia - Junior B Championships 2019
Kolomna 22 - 24 February 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
1500m Men 23 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil GENSHEL | MB2 | IAR | 1.53,69 | PR SB | |
2 | Timur KARAMOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.54,82 | PR SB | |
3 | Matvej TUMANOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.55,82(0) | PR SB | |
4 | Maksim SHARAPOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.55,82(6) | ||
5 | Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) | MB2 | IAR | 1.56,04 | PR SB | |
6 | German GRACHEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.56,13 | PR SB | |
7 | Aleksandr CHASHHIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.56,15 | PR SB | |
8 | Aleksej CZVETKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.56,44 | PR SB | |
9 | Nikita VARAVKIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.56,84 | PR SB | |
10 | Nikita MIRONOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.57,12 | PR SB | |
11 | Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.57,19 | ||
12 | Vladislav TYAPIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.57,52 | PR SB | |
13 | Kirill SIVCEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.57,58 | ||
14 | Nikita KOZLOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.57,74 | PR SB | |
15 | Filipp SHAGEEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.57,79 | PR SB | |
16 | Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) | MB1 | IAR | 1.57,94 | ||
17 | Ivan TARASOV (2003) | MB1 | IAR | 1.58,03 | ||
18 | Vsevolod YATOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.58,44 | PR SB | |
19 | Evgenij ZHAROV | MB2 | IAR | 1.59,01 | PR SB | |
20 | Mikhail ZYATKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.59,33 | PR SB | |
21 | Vladimir VYSOCZKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 1.59,36 | ||
22 | Maksim KORNAUKHOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.59,61 | PR SB | |
23 | Filipp SMAGIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.59,82 | ||
24 | Egor MENSHIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.00,12 | PR SB | |
25 | Demid GOLUBCHIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.00,22(0) | PR SB | |
26 | Ariel LEJVANT | MB2 | IAR | 2.00,22(2) | PR SB | |
27 | Igor BODROV | MB2 | IAR | 2.00,38 | PR SB | |
28 | Pavel SHABALIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.00,43 | PR SB | |
29 | Dmitrij KORTIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.00,47 | ||
30 | Andrej MIRONOV (2002) | MB2 | IAR | 2.00,50 | PR SB | |
31 | Mikhail SUBBOTIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.00,73 | ||
32 | Roman LATUKHIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.00,90 | ||
33 | Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.00,98 | PR SB | |
34 | Egor DAVYDOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.01,10 | PR SB | |
35 | Pavel PERGUNOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.01,15 | PR SB | |
36 | Vadim SVESHNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.01,43 | PR SB | |
37 | Semyon KONONOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.01,57 | PR SB | |
38 | Petr VOLOSATOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.01,79 | PR SB | |
39 | Timofej SOBOLEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.01,92 | PR SB | |
40 | Joni GOLBERG | MB2 | IAR | 2.02,28 | PR SB | |
41 | Artemij DZHOS | MB2 | IAR | 2.02,36 | PR SB | |
42 | Danil SHITNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.02,42 | PR SB | |
43 | Dmitrij PAVLENKO | MB2 | IAR | 2.02,92 | PR SB | |
44 | Andrej ARTAMONOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.03,14 | PR SB | |
45 | Roman ANTIPIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.03,21 | PR SB | |
46 | Dmitrij SKRIPKIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.03,23 | SB | |
47 | Nikita RAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.03,26 | ||
48 | Vladislav ZAJNULIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.03,35 | PR SB | |
49 | Pavel MOISEEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.03,44 | ||
50 | Mikhail KHADYKIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.03,47 | PR SB | |
51 | Denis PSHENICHNYJ | MB1 | IAR | 2.03,48 | PR SB | |
52 | Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.03,49 | PR SB | |
53 | Orkhan RUSSKIKH | MB1 | IAR | 2.03,98 | PR SB | |
54 | Pavel AREFEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.04,12 | ||
55 | Nikita BURMISTROV | MB1 | IAR | 2.04,24 | ||
56 | Egor SKRIPNIK | MB2 | IAR | 2.04,25 | ||
57 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MB2 | IAR | 2.04,26 | PR SB | |
58 | Artur KAPTELEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.04,39 | ||
59 | Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.04,55 | PR SB | |
60 | Sergej IVANOV (2002) | MB1 | IAR | 2.04,79 | SB | |
61 | Daniil GALKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.04,87 | ||
62 | Aleksandr NIKIFOROV | MB1 | IAR | 2.05,81 | SB | |
63 | Denis RYAZANOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.05,98 | PR SB | |
64 | Aleksej KOZLOV (2002) | MB1 | IAR | 2.06,24 | PR SB | |
65 | Anton KARTASHOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.06,27 | PR SB | |
66 | Maksim BELORUSCEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.06,44 | SB | |
67 | Dmitrij KOLEGOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.07,29 | PR SB | |
68 | Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.08,72 | PR SB | |
69 | Maksim MALASHIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.09,46 | ||
70 | Artem FADEEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.10,20 | ||
71 | Andrej OVCHINNIKOV (2002) | MB2 | IAR | 2.10,61 | PR SB | |
72 | Aleksandr DENGIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,30 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names