Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 3)
Ivanovo 9 - 10 February 2019 Source: T. Eng
Women - Junior C
Name | 500m | 1500m | 1000m | 3000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 February 2019 | 9 February 2019 | 10 February 2019 | 10 February 2019 | ||||||||
Milena BEREGOVENKO | LC2 | IAR | 2.23,86 | (1) | WDR | WDR | |||||
Darya FRUKTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.27,76 | (2) | 1.36,72 | (3) | 5.13,49 | (1) | |||
Viktoriya MOROZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.30,95 | (3) | 1.36,38 | (2) | 5.28,50 | (3) | |||
Polina PETRUNINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.31,58 | (4) | 1.40,46 | (8) | 5.28,18 | (2) | |||
Anna IVANOVA (2003) | LC2 | IAR | 2.32,20 | (5) | 1.37,35 | (4) | 5.51,56 | (12) | |||
Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.32,33 | (6) | 1.42,48 | (13) | 5.28,61 | (4) | |||
Darya YUDENKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.33,33 | (7) | 1.42,02 | (11) | 5.39,41 | (8) | |||
Milena SHAMOYAN | LC1 | IAR | 2.33,86 | (8) | 1.43,45 | (17) | 5.29,29 | (5) | |||
Polina VINOGRADOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.34,54 | (9) | 1.40,02 | (7) | 5.53,28 | (14) | |||
Elizaveta ERGARDT | LC2 | IAR | 2.35,21 | (10) | 1.38,64 | (6) | 5.53,52 | (15) | |||
Galina ELKINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.35,90 | (11) | 1.43,19 | (16) | 5.45,33 | (10) | |||
Mariya MOSYAGINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.35,95 | (12) | 1.38,60 | (5) | 5.45,47 | (11) | |||
Albina YASKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.37,25 | (13) | 1.44,16 | (19) | 5.45,12 | (9) | |||
Elizaveta KLISHINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.37,78 | (14) | 1.42,31 | (12) | 5.58,50 | (17) | |||
Viktoriya KRYLOVA | L? | IAR | 2.38,73 | (15) SB | 1.41,91 | (10) SB | 5.32,71 | (6) SB | |||
Anastasiya SARAJKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.38,94 | (16) | 1.46,14 | (20) | 6.02,53 | (18) | |||
Anna GAVRILOVA | L? | IAR | 2.39,71 | (17) PR | 1.43,13 | (15) PR | 5.52,00 | (13) PR | |||
Irina PAVLOVA (2004) | LC2 | IAR | 2.40,43 | (18) | 1.46,19 | (21) | 5.33,93 | (7) | |||
Nadezhda NESTEROVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.42,06 | (19) | 1.42,66 | (14) | 5.54,80 | (16) | |||
Kseniya VLASOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.43,28 | (20) | 1.41,76 | (9) | 6.03,00 | (19) SB | |||
Olesya BOLOTNIKOVA | L? | IAR | 2.47,23 | (21) | 1.44,00 | (18) | WDR | ||||
Mariya BUDARINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.51,07 | (22) | 1.46,72 | (22) | 6.12,19 | (20) PR | |||
Ulyana RAJCINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.52,79 | (23) | 1.48,76 | (23) | 6.24,06 | (21) PR | |||
Valeriya IVANOVA | L? | IAR | 2.54,75 | (24) PR | 1.49,85 | (25) PR | |||||
Anna ZENUSHKINA | LC2 | IAR | 3.03,62 | (25) | 1.49,44 | (24) | |||||
Olga SHALAPANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.07,20 | (26) PR | 2.00,35 | (27) PR | |||||
Veronika PLENKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,99 | (1) | |||||||
Polina PARSHINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.50,95 | (26) | 6.33,12 | (22) PR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names