Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 3)
Ivanovo 9 - 10 February 2019 Source: T. Eng
Men - Junior B
Name | 500m | 3000m | 1500m | 5000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 February 2019 | 9 February 2019 | 10 February 2019 | 10 February 2019 | ||||||||
Demid GOLUBCHIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 40,08 | (1) | 4.57,78 | (14) | |||||
Filipp SMAGIN | MB1 | IAR | 40,36 | (2) | 4.53,81 | (12) | |||||
Kirill ROSLYAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 40,42 | (3) | 5.06,57 | (21) | |||||
Roman NAJDENOV | MB2 | IAR | 40,60 | (4) | 5.00,20 | (16) | |||||
Roman LATUKHIN | MB2 | IAR | 40,64 | (5) | 4.43,55 | (5) | |||||
Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) | MB2 | IAR | 40,65 | (6) | 4.50,30 | (9) | |||||
Dmitrij RAFIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,75 | (7) | 4.52,19 | (10) | |||||
Daniil GALKIN | MB1 | IAR | 41,01 | (8) | 4.53,82 | (13) | |||||
Igor MOSKALENKO | MB1 | IAR | 41,03 | (9) | 4.52,77 | (11) | |||||
Nikita MIRONOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,15 | (10) | 4.39,56 | (2) | |||||
Denis KISELEV (2002) | MB2 | IAR | 41,38 | (11) | 5.24,29 | (29) | |||||
Nikita BURMISTROV | MB1 | IAR | 41,50 | (12) | 4.40,30 | (3) | |||||
Andrej MIRONOV (2002) | MB2 | IAR | 41,53 | (13) | 4.44,10 | (6) | |||||
Pavel AREFEV | MB1 | IAR | 41,64 | (14) | 4.41,98 | (4) | |||||
Dmitrij KORTIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,75 | (15) | 4.46,55 | (8) | |||||
Roman POPLAVSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 41,78 | (16) | 5.05,72 | (20) | |||||
Matvej TARASOV (2003) | MB1 | IAR | 41,84 | (17) | 4.46,32 | (7) | |||||
Vadim SAMARIN | MB2 | IAR | 41,91 | (18) | 5.09,66 | (23) | |||||
Andrej ARTAMONOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,15 | (19) | 4.39,34 | (1) | |||||
Ivan OGURCZOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,64 | (20) | 5.00,20 | (16) | |||||
Aleksandr SMIRNOV (2002) | MB1 | IAR | 43,04 | (21) | 5.05,32 | (19) | |||||
Andrej OVCHINNIKOV (2002) | MB2 | IAR | 43,09 | (22) | 5.17,38 | (25) | |||||
Aleksandr RAVCHEEV | MB1 | IAR | 43,22 | (23) | |||||||
Pavel KORYAEV | MB1 | IAR | 43,50 | (24) | 4.58,35 | (15) | |||||
Aleksandr GUBA | MB1 | IAR | 43,54 | (25) | 5.04,50 | (18) | |||||
Aleksej VORONIN | MB2 | IAR | 43,90 | (26) | 5.33,15 | (32) | |||||
Georgij GRUBOV | MB2 | IAR | 44,54 | (27) | 5.20,19 | (27) | |||||
Artem BAGALIN | MB1 | IAR | 45,41 | (28) PR | 5.18,71 | (26) PR | |||||
Aleksandr SOKOLOV | MB1 | IAR | 45,53 | (29) | 5.20,61 | (28) | |||||
Pavel MAKAROV | MB1 | IAR | 45,54 | (30) | 5.44,06 | (33) | |||||
Aleksandr DOBRIK | MB2 | IAR | 45,56 | (31) PR | 5.15,62 | (24) | |||||
Andrej BURCHALIN | MB2 | IAR | 45,59 | (32) | 5.25,72 | (30) | |||||
Roman ARSHINOV | M? | IAR | 46,54 | (33) PR | 5.28,38 | (31) PR | |||||
Nikita BARYKIN | MB2 | IAR | 46,85 | (34) | 5.09,21 | (22) |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names