500m Men - Junior B 15 December 2018
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Vladimir VYSOCZKIJ
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
38,20 |
TR PR SB |
2 |
Egor SKRIPNIK
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
38,75 |
PR SB |
3 |
Vadim SVESHNIKOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
39,23 |
PR SB |
4 |
Semyon KONONOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
39,81 |
PR SB |
5 |
Maksim VASILEV (2002)
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
41,50 |
PR SB |
6 |
Vladislav SULIMOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
42,65 |
PR SB |
7 |
Anton IKONNIKOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
42,90 |
PR SB |
8 |
Vladislav SHAPOVALOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
44,70 |
PR SB |
9 |
Igor TROFIMOVICH
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
45,60 |
PR SB |
10 |
Dmitrij EREMEEV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
46,40 |
|
11 |
Andrej CHECHENIN
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
48,40 |
PR SB |
12 |
Dmitrij POPOV (2003)
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
48,90 |
PR SB |
13 |
Sergej PETROVECZ
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
1.04,90 |
|
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 15 December 2018
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Vladimir VYSOCZKIJ
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
4.16,87 |
TR PR SB |
2 |
Vadim SVESHNIKOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
4.19,70 |
PR SB |
3 |
Semyon KONONOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
4.24,13 |
PR SB |
4 |
Egor SKRIPNIK
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
4.26,27 |
PR SB |
5 |
Maksim VASILEV (2002)
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
4.38,92 |
PR SB |
6 |
Vladislav SULIMOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
4.54,89 |
PR SB |
7 |
Anton IKONNIKOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
4.56,40 |
PR SB |
8 |
Igor TROFIMOVICH
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
5.00,95 |
PR SB |
9 |
Dmitrij EREMEEV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
5.03,30 |
PR SB |
10 |
Vladislav SHAPOVALOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
5.04,20 |
PR SB |
11 |
Andrej CHECHENIN
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
5.21,46 |
PR SB |
12 |
Dmitrij POPOV (2003)
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
6.00,11 |
PR SB |
13 |
Sergej PETROVECZ
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
6.33,15 |
PR SB |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 15 December 2018
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Denis BALASHOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
39,20 |
TR PR SB |
2 |
Dmitrij KACHURIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
43,50 |
|
3 |
Andrej GRINKO
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
45,42 |
PR SB |
4 |
Artyom MAGOMEDOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
47,80 |
|
5 |
Aleksandr FLYAGIN
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
48,74 |
PR SB |
6 |
Arsenij SHLYCHKOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
49,40 |
PR SB |
7 |
Daniil KALININ (2004)
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
50,50 |
PR SB |
8 |
Vladislav SALNIKOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
52,58 |
|
9 |
Pavel LYAMIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
53,63 |
|
10 |
Vladimir GRICYK
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
54,26 |
|
11 |
Ilya DUBININ
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
54,50 |
|
12 |
Denis VRICHAN
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
55,85 |
|
13 |
Semyon BELOBORODOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
57,20 |
PR SB |
14 |
Yurij ORLOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
1.06,07 |
PR SB |
15 |
Vadim LYAMIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
1.06,70 |
|
WDR |
Viktor UNGER
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
WDR |
|
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 15 December 2018
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Denis BALASHOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
1.20,19 |
TR PR SB |
2 |
Dmitrij KACHURIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
1.27,80 |
PR SB |
3 |
Denis VRICHAN
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
1.27,98 |
PR SB |
4 |
Andrej GRINKO
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
1.31,41 |
PR SB |
5 |
Aleksandr FLYAGIN
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
1.38,10 |
PR SB |
6 |
Arsenij SHLYCHKOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
1.40,65 |
PR SB |
7 |
Artyom MAGOMEDOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
1.41,34 |
PR SB |
8 |
Daniil KALININ (2004)
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
1.45,30 |
PR SB |
9 |
Pavel LYAMIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
1.48,15 |
PR SB |
10 |
Vadim LYAMIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.03,10 |
PR SB |
11 |
Semyon BELOBORODOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.12,17 |
|
12 |
Vladislav SALNIKOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.15,04 |
PR SB |
13 |
Yurij ORLOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.32,90 |
PR SB |
WDR |
Vladimir GRICYK
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
WDR |
|
WDR |
Ilya DUBININ
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
WDR |
|
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 15 December 2018
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Denis BALASHOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.03,15 |
TR PR SB |
2 |
Denis VRICHAN
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.15,00 |
PR SB |
3 |
Dmitrij KACHURIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.20,46 |
PR SB |
4 |
Andrej GRINKO
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.27,80 |
PR SB |
5 |
Daniil KALININ (2004)
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.34,74 |
PR SB |
6 |
Arsenij SHLYCHKOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.37,10 |
PR SB |
7 |
Artyom MAGOMEDOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.43,39 |
PR SB |
8 |
Vladislav SALNIKOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.46,60 |
PR SB |
9 |
Vladimir GRICYK
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.51,22 |
|
10 |
Aleksandr FLYAGIN
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.52,20 |
PR SB |
11 |
Pavel LYAMIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
3.01,84 |
PR SB |
12 |
Yurij ORLOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
3.44,85 |
PR SB |
DNS |
Ilya DUBININ
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DNS |
Vadim LYAMIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DNS |
Viktor UNGER
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
WDR |
Semyon BELOBORODOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
WDR |
|
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 15 December 2018
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Denis BALASHOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
4.22,76 |
TR PR SB |
2 |
Denis VRICHAN
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
4.43,85 |
PR SB |
3 |
Dmitrij KACHURIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
4.55,85 |
PR SB |
4 |
Andrej GRINKO
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
4.56,00 |
PR SB |
5 |
Aleksandr FLYAGIN
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
5.29,20 |
PR SB |
6 |
Arsenij SHLYCHKOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
5.39,60 |
PR SB |
7 |
Daniil KALININ (2004)
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
6.13,32 |
PR SB |
8 |
Artyom MAGOMEDOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
6.13,48 |
PR SB |
9 |
Pavel LYAMIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
6.35,60 |
PR SB |
10 |
Vadim LYAMIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
7.11,37 |
PR SB |
WDR |
Vladimir GRICYK
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
WDR |
|
WDR |
Ilya DUBININ
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
WDR |
|
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 16 December 2018
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Vladimir VYSOCZKIJ
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
1.57,23 |
TR PR SB |
2 |
Egor SKRIPNIK
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
2.00,50 |
PR SB |
3 |
Vadim SVESHNIKOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
2.01,68 |
PR SB |
4 |
Semyon KONONOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
2.04,36 |
PR SB |
5 |
Maksim VASILEV (2002)
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
2.09,66 |
SB |
6 |
Anton IKONNIKOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
2.13,77 |
PR SB |
7 |
Vladislav SULIMOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
2.14,26 |
PR SB |
8 |
Dmitrij EREMEEV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
2.22,66 |
PR SB |
9 |
Vladislav SHAPOVALOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
2.28,73 |
PR SB |
10 |
Igor TROFIMOVICH
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
2.28,92 |
PR SB |
11 |
Andrej CHECHENIN
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
2.37,91 |
PR SB |
WDR |
Dmitrij POPOV (2003)
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
WDR |
|
WDR |
Sergej PETROVECZ
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
WDR |
|
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior B 16 December 2018
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Vladimir VYSOCZKIJ
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
7.22,65 |
TR PR SB |
2 |
Semyon KONONOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
7.37,25 |
PR SB |
3 |
Vadim SVESHNIKOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
7.38,28 |
PR SB |
4 |
Egor SKRIPNIK
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
8.01,05 |
PR SB |
5 |
Maksim VASILEV (2002)
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
8.01,27 |
PR SB |
6 |
Anton IKONNIKOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
8.31,57 |
PR SB |
7 |
Igor TROFIMOVICH
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
8.45,08 |
PR SB |
8 |
Vladislav SULIMOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
8.46,74 |
PR SB |
9 |
Dmitrij EREMEEV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
9.29,18 |
PR SB |
10 |
Andrej CHECHENIN
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
9.36,28 |
PR SB |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior B 16 December 2018
Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior C 16 December 2018