L. E. Titova Prize
Chita 9 - 10 February 2019 Source: M. van der Bij
500m Men - Junior B 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor SKRIPNIK | MB2 | IAR | 40,18 | ||
2 | Semyon KONONOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,60 | ||
3 | Vadim SVESHNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,11 | ||
4 | Maksim VASILEV (2002) | MB1 | IAR | 42,31 | ||
5 | Vladislav SULIMOV | MB2 | IAR | 43,24 | ||
6 | Igor TROFIMOVICH | MB1 | IAR | 46,90 | PR SB | |
7 | Dmitrij EREMEEV | MB1 | IAR | 47,59 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vadim SVESHNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.53,50 | ||
2 | Semyon KONONOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.53,90 | ||
3 | Egor SKRIPNIK | MB2 | IAR | 5.07,84 | ||
4 | Maksim VASILEV (2002) | MB1 | IAR | 5.10,80 | ||
5 | Vladislav SULIMOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.17,71 | SB | |
6 | Igor TROFIMOVICH | MB1 | IAR | 5.22,76 | ||
7 | Dmitrij EREMEEV | MB1 | IAR | 5.36,11 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij KACHURIN | MC1 | IAR | 43,10 | PR SB | |
2 | Denis VRICHAN | MC2 | IAR | 45,50 | PR SB | |
3 | Ilya DUBININ | MC2 | IAR | 46,17 | PR SB | |
4 | Andrej GRINKO | MC2 | IAR | 46,23 | PR SB | |
5 | Nikita VIPRICZKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 46,27 | PR SB | |
6 | Artyom MAGOMEDOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,48 | PR SB | |
7 | Aleksandr FLYAGIN | MC2 | IAR | 50,49 | ||
8 | Daniil KALININ (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 51,67 | PR SB | |
9 | Vladimir GRICYK | MC2 | IAR | 52,80 | PR SB | |
10 | Semyon BELOBORODOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.10,23 | ||
11 | Mikhail MURAVEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.14,31 | PR SB | |
12 | Konstantin SMIRNOV | MYA | IAR | 1.21,94 | PR SB | |
DNS | Vadim LYAMIN | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Pavel LYAMIN | MC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej GRINKO | MC2 | IAR | 1.37,99 | SB | |
2 | Dmitrij KACHURIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.41,11 | SB | |
3 | Nikita VIPRICZKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 1.41,54 | SB | |
4 | Artyom MAGOMEDOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.43,34 | PR SB | |
5 | Ilya DUBININ | MC2 | IAR | 1.44,49 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksandr FLYAGIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.47,76 | PR SB | |
7 | Vladimir GRICYK | MC2 | IAR | 1.51,90 | PR SB | |
8 | Daniil KALININ (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 1.55,09 | PR SB | |
9 | Denis VRICHAN | MC2 | IAR | 1.59,16 | SB | |
10 | Semyon BELOBORODOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.09,13 | PR SB | |
11 | Konstantin SMIRNOV | MYA | IAR | 2.55,87 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis VRICHAN | MC2 | IAR | 2.23,41 | PR SB | |
2 | Dmitrij KACHURIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.25,71 | PR SB | |
3 | Andrej GRINKO | MC2 | IAR | 2.33,40 | SB | |
4 | Ilya DUBININ | MC2 | IAR | 2.35,75 | PR SB | |
5 | Nikita VIPRICZKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 2.44,38 | ||
6 | Artyom MAGOMEDOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.45,88 | PR SB | |
7 | Vladimir GRICYK | MC2 | IAR | 2.47,71 | PR SB | |
8 | Daniil KALININ (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 2.47,91 | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksandr FLYAGIN | MC2 | IAR | 3.00,47 | PR SB | |
10 | Semyon BELOBORODOV | MC1 | IAR | 3.19,85 | ||
11 | Mikhail MURAVEV | MC1 | IAR | 4.05,87 | PR SB | |
12 | Konstantin SMIRNOV | MYA | IAR | 4.47,24 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark RYSKIN | MYA | IAR | 51,40 | PR SB | |
2 | Klimentij SERGEEV | MYB | IAR | 52,93 | PR SB | |
3 | Yaroslav CHURAKOV | MYB | IAR | 53,10 | PR SB | |
4 | Nikita KOZKO | MYA | IAR | 53,55 | PR SB | |
5 | Artem BARANOV (2005) | MYA | IAR | 56,59 | PR SB | |
6 | Eduard BUTAKOV | MYA | IAR | 58,32 | PR SB | |
7 | Semyon ZLOBIN | MYA | IAR | 1.01,91 | PR SB | |
8 | Aleksej MINCHAKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.02,48 | PR SB | |
9 | Nikita MALYSHEV | MYA | IAR | 1.02,71 | PR SB | |
10 | Aleksej BATALCEV | MYA | IAR | 1.02,75 | PR SB | |
11 | Valerij MIKHAJLOV | MYA | IAR | 1.06,02 | PR SB | |
12 | Mikhail KACZ | MYB | IAR | 1.10,19 | PR SB | |
13 | Denis KHOKHLACHYOV | MYA | IAR | 1.10,55 | SB | |
14 | Yaroslav SHEVELYOV | MYA | IAR | 1.10,88 | PR SB | |
15 | Aleksej SENOTRUSOV | MYA | IAR | 1.13,24 | PR SB | |
16 | Vladimir PAVLECZOV | MYB | IAR | 1.26,02 | PR SB | |
17 | Roman KHARITONOV (2006) | MYB | IAR | 1.31,12 | PR SB | |
18 | Vyacheslav KOTOVSKIJ | MYB | IAR | 1.31,74 | PR SB | |
19 | Kirill SHAFIKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.33,72 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior D 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark RYSKIN | MYA | IAR | 11,89 | SB | |
2 | Yaroslav CHURAKOV | MYB | IAR | 12,20 | SB | |
3 | Klimentij SERGEEV | MYB | IAR | 12,30 | SB | |
4 | Nikita KOZKO | MYA | IAR | 12,54 | SB | |
5 | Eduard BUTAKOV | MYA | IAR | 12,55 | SB | |
6 | Artem BARANOV (2005) | MYA | IAR | 12,74 | SB | |
7 | Denis KHOKHLACHYOV | MYA | IAR | 13,25 | SB | |
8 | Semyon ZLOBIN | MYA | IAR | 13,42 | SB | |
9 | Valerij MIKHAJLOV | MYA | IAR | 13,70 | SB | |
10 | Aleksej MINCHAKOV | MYB | IAR | 13,97 | SB | |
11 | Aleksej BATALCEV | MYA | IAR | 14,11 | SB | |
12 | Yaroslav SHEVELYOV | MYA | IAR | 14,38 | SB | |
13 | Nikita MALYSHEV | MYA | IAR | 14,47 | SB | |
13 | Mikhail KACZ | MYB | IAR | 14,47 | SB | |
15 | Kirill SHAFIKOV | MYA | IAR | 15,35 | SB | |
16 | Aleksej SENOTRUSOV | MYA | IAR | 15,46 | SB | |
17 | Roman KHARITONOV (2006) | MYB | IAR | 15,85 | SB | |
18 | Vyacheslav KOTOVSKIJ | MYB | IAR | 16,59 | SB | |
19 | Vladimir PAVLECZOV | MYB | IAR | 20,15 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E/F 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem ANTONYUK | MYD | IAR | 12,84 | SB | |
2 | Egor TURAVININ | MYE | IAR | 15,11 | SB | |
3 | Aleksej KISEL | MYC | IAR | 15,14 | SB | |
4 | Daniil CHERVONNYJ | MYC | IAR | 15,20 | SB | |
5 | Egor MURIN | MYC | IAR | 15,58 | SB | |
6 | Denis MURANSHIN | MYF | IAR | 15,85 | SB | |
7 | Timofej TKACHENKO | MYE | IAR | 15,93 | SB | |
8 | Kirill LOSKUTOV | MYE | IAR | 15,95 | SB | |
9 | Viktor TARASOV | MYC | IAR | 16,18 | SB | |
10 | Lev MATVEEV | MYC | IAR | 16,44 | SB | |
11 | Nikita STEPANOV (2007) | MYC | IAR | 16,52 | SB | |
12 | Aleksej DIANOV | M? | IAR | 16,55 | SB | |
13 | Artem ALENIN | MYF | IAR | 20,52 | SB | |
14 | Konstantin ZLOBIN | MYD | IAR | 24,11 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E/F 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej KISEL | MYC | IAR | 40,94 | SB | |
2 | Egor TURAVININ | MYE | IAR | 44,00 | SB | |
3 | Artem ANTONYUK | MYD | IAR | 44,80 | SB | |
4 | Egor MURIN | MYC | IAR | 45,57 | SB | |
5 | Aleksej DIANOV | M? | IAR | 47,92 | SB | |
6 | Daniil CHERVONNYJ | MYC | IAR | 47,94 | SB | |
7 | Kirill LOSKUTOV | MYE | IAR | 48,66 | SB | |
8 | Nikita STEPANOV (2007) | MYC | IAR | 51,20 | SB | |
9 | Denis MURANSHIN | MYF | IAR | 52,20 | SB | |
10 | Lev MATVEEV | MYC | IAR | 53,52 | SB | |
11 | Konstantin ZLOBIN | MYD | IAR | 53,97 | SB | |
DNS | Viktor TARASOV | MYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Artem ALENIN | MYF | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Timofej TKACHENKO | MYE | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 10 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor SKRIPNIK | MB2 | IAR | 2.13,64 | SB | |
2 | Vadim SVESHNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.15,47 | SB | |
3 | Maksim VASILEV (2002) | MB1 | IAR | 2.23,73 | SB | |
4 | Vladislav SULIMOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.28,98 | SB | |
5 | Igor TROFIMOVICH | MB1 | IAR | 2.37,00 | PR SB | |
6 | Dmitrij EREMEEV | MB1 | IAR | 3.10,31 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior D 10 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaroslav CHURAKOV | MYB | IAR | 11,70 | SB | |
2 | Mark RYSKIN | MYA | IAR | 11,80 | SB | |
3 | Nikita KOZKO | MYA | IAR | 12,24 | SB | |
4 | Klimentij SERGEEV | MYB | IAR | 12,74 | ||
5 | Artem BARANOV (2005) | MYA | IAR | 12,75 | ||
6 | Eduard BUTAKOV | MYA | IAR | 12,77 | ||
7 | Denis KHOKHLACHYOV | MYA | IAR | 13,20 | SB | |
8 | Aleksej MINCHAKOV | MYB | IAR | 13,25 | SB | |
9 | Semyon ZLOBIN | MYA | IAR | 13,35 | SB | |
10 | Valerij MIKHAJLOV | MYA | IAR | 13,70 | SB | |
11 | Nikita MALYSHEV | MYA | IAR | 13,83 | SB | |
12 | Aleksej BATALCEV | MYA | IAR | 13,90 | SB | |
13 | Yaroslav SHEVELYOV | MYA | IAR | 14,32 | SB | |
14 | Kirill SHAFIKOV | MYA | IAR | 14,88 | SB | |
15 | Aleksej SENOTRUSOV | MYA | IAR | 15,34 | SB | |
16 | Roman KHARITONOV (2006) | MYB | IAR | 15,81 | SB | |
17 | Vyacheslav KOTOVSKIJ | MYB | IAR | 16,69 | ||
18 | Mikhail KACZ | MYB | IAR | 16,90 | ||
19 | Vladimir PAVLECZOV | MYB | IAR | 19,91 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E/F 10 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem ANTONYUK | MYD | IAR | 13,21 | ||
2 | Timofej TKACHENKO | MYE | IAR | 14,20 | SB | |
3 | Aleksej KISEL | MYC | IAR | 14,30 | SB | |
4 | Egor TURAVININ | MYE | IAR | 14,73 | SB | |
5 | Daniil CHERVONNYJ | MYC | IAR | 14,78 | SB | |
6 | Egor MURIN | MYC | IAR | 14,87 | SB | |
7 | Nikita STEPANOV (2007) | MYC | IAR | 15,41 | SB | |
8 | Denis MURANSHIN | MYF | IAR | 15,52 | SB | |
9 | Lev MATVEEV | MYC | IAR | 15,55 | SB | |
10 | Aleksej DIANOV | M? | IAR | 15,82 | SB | |
11 | Kirill LOSKUTOV | MYE | IAR | 16,49 | ||
12 | Konstantin ZLOBIN | MYD | IAR | 16,90 | SB | |
13 | Artem ALENIN | MYF | IAR | 19,20 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names