Landsmesterskap 2019
Stavanger (NOR) 15 - 17 February 2019 Source: www.stavangersandnes.no
500m Women - 16 år 15 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LB2 | NOR | 42,88 | PR SB | |
2 | Gina ENGEBRÅTEN | LB2 | NOR | 43,61 | ||
3 | Hanna SVENNI | LB2 | NOR | 43,80 | PR SB | |
4 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LB2 | NOR | 43,96 | PR SB | |
5 | Oline Anspach KLIPPEN | LB2 | NOR | 45,92 | ||
6 | Tirill Veslum HANSEN | LB2 | NOR | 47,98 | PR SB | |
7 | Marie FOSSEN | LB2 | NOR | 48,13 | ||
8 | Mina Hoff FLENSBORG | LB2 | NOR | 51,11 | ||
WDR | Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM | LB2 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Women - 16 år 15 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LB2 | NOR | 10.36,37 | |
2 | Oline Anspach KLIPPEN | LB2 | NOR | 10.40,11 |
500m Women - 15 år 15 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB1 | NOR | 43,59 | ||
2 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB1 | NOR | 43,85 | ||
3 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB1 | NOR | 44,06 | PR SB | |
4 | Amanda BØ LYSØ | LB1 | NOR | 45,79 | PR SB | |
5 | Linnea Marie Stålvik SØFTELAND | LB1 | NOR | 47,88 | SB | |
6 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB1 | NOR | 49,57 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Women - 15 år 15 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB1 | NOR | 10.34,54 | |
2 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB1 | NOR | 10.34,47 | |
3 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB1 | NOR | 10.41,00 |
Mass Start (6 laps) Women - 14 år 15 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LC2 | NOR | 6.36,67 | |
2 | Dina STORELID | LC2 | NOR | 6.35,38 | |
3 | Tuva FLØITEN | LC2 | NOR | 6.35,69 | |
4 | Sofie ULSET | LC2 | NOR | 6.36,47 | |
5 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LB2 | NOR | 6.55,09 |
Mass Start (8 laps) Women - 13 år 15 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LC1 | NOR | 8.35,60 | |
2 | Ina NAKKEN | LC1 | NOR | 8.35,71 | |
3 | Olina NORHEIM | LC1 | NOR | 8.36,50 | |
4 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LC1 | NOR | 8.37,70 | |
5 | Emily PLOZICKI | LC1 | NOR | 8.47,81 | |
6 | Stine FINSLAND | LC1 | NOR | 8.45,75 |
Mass Start (6 laps) Women - 12 år 15 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guro Samdahl MELHUUS | LYA | NOR | 6.37,04 | |
2 | Vilde SEMB | LYA | NOR | 6.37,77 | |
3 | Aline Holbø DYRSET | LYA | NOR | 6.37,97 | |
4 | Stella NILSEN | LYA | CZE | 6.38,20 | |
5 | Åse Marie DAHN | LYA | NOR | 6.38,58 | |
6 | Helene Søreng SOLENG | LYA | NOR | 6.45,23 | |
7 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LYA | NOR | 6.49,28 | |
8 | Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LYA | NOR | ||
9 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LYA | NOR |
500m Women - Prøvepar 15 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeniia KOCHNEVA | LC1 | NOR | 54,06 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - 16 år 16 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LB2 | NOR | 2.10,42 | PR SB | |
2 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LB2 | NOR | 2.11,53 | PR SB | |
3 | Hanna SVENNI | LB2 | NOR | 2.13,94 | PR SB | |
4 | Gina ENGEBRÅTEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.17,10 | ||
5 | Oline Anspach KLIPPEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.20,41 | ||
6 | Mina Hoff FLENSBORG | LB2 | NOR | 2.30,18 | PR SB | |
7 | Tirill Veslum HANSEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.31,10 | PR SB | |
8 | Marie FOSSEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.34,20 | SB | |
WDR | Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM | LB2 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - 15 år 16 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB1 | NOR | 2.11,93 | PR SB | |
2 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.14,05 | ||
3 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB1 | NOR | 2.14,44 | PR SB | |
4 | Amanda BØ LYSØ | LB1 | NOR | 2.27,79 | SB | |
5 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB1 | NOR | 2.32,05 | ||
DNF | Linnea Marie Stålvik SØFTELAND | LB1 | NOR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 14 år 16 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LC2 | NOR | 44,08 | ||
2 | Sofie ULSET | LC2 | NOR | 44,23 | PR SB | |
3 | Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN | LC2 | NOR | 45,51 | ||
4 | Dina STORELID | LC2 | NOR | 45,54 | ||
5 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LC2 | NOR | 46,37 | PR SB | |
6 | Matilde PEDERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 47,78 | PR SB | |
7 | Tuva FLØITEN | LC2 | NOR | 48,10 | PR SB | |
8 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LC2 | NOR | 51,18 | ||
9 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LB2 | NOR | 54,73 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - 14 år 16 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LC2 | NOR | 2.16,52 | PR SB | |
2 | Dina STORELID | LC2 | NOR | 2.20,81 | ||
3 | Tuva FLØITEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.21,19 | PR SB | |
4 | Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.22,36 | PR SB | |
5 | Sofie ULSET | LC2 | NOR | 2.23,57 | PR SB | |
6 | Matilde PEDERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.29,54 | PR SB | |
7 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.31,52 | PR SB | |
8 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.50,76 | PR SB | |
9 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.59,14 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 13 år 16 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nini MAUSETH | LC1 | NOR | 45,53 | ||
2 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LC1 | NOR | 46,02 | PR SB | |
3 | Emily PLOZICKI | LC1 | NOR | 46,96 | PR SB | |
4 | Ina NAKKEN | LC1 | NOR | 47,88 | ||
5 | Olina NORHEIM | LC1 | NOR | 48,00 | ||
6 | Maria Theresa DAVIDSEN | LC1 | NOR | 49,72 | PR SB | |
7 | Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY | LC1 | NOR | 50,58 | PR SB | |
8 | Nina Milch VINSLID | LC1 | NOR | 50,61 | PR SB | |
9 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LC1 | NOR | 50,69 | PR SB | |
10 | Stine FINSLAND | LC1 | NOR | 53,61 | ||
WDR | Tuva BRUBAK | LC1 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - 13 år 16 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nini MAUSETH | LC1 | NOR | 2.21,71 | PR SB | |
2 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LC1 | NOR | 2.22,17 | PR SB | |
3 | Ina NAKKEN | LC1 | NOR | 2.25,20 | ||
4 | Olina NORHEIM | LC1 | NOR | 2.28,40 | PR SB | |
5 | Emily PLOZICKI | LC1 | NOR | 2.32,57 | PR SB | |
6 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LC1 | NOR | 2.35,19 | PR SB | |
7 | Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY | LC1 | NOR | 2.38,71 | PR SB | |
8 | Nina Milch VINSLID | LC1 | NOR | 2.39,03 | PR SB | |
9 | Stine FINSLAND | LC1 | NOR | 2.43,04 | PR SB | |
10 | Maria Theresa DAVIDSEN | LC1 | NOR | 2.49,50 | PR SB | |
WDR | Tuva BRUBAK | LC1 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 12 år 16 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aline Holbø DYRSET | LYA | NOR | 46,48 | PR SB | |
2 | Guro Samdahl MELHUUS | LYA | NOR | 46,73 | PR SB | |
3 | Stella NILSEN | LYA | CZE | 47,11 | PR SB | |
4 | Marilén BRATTGJERD | LYA | NOR | 47,60 | SB | |
5 | Vilde SEMB | LYA | NOR | 48,29 | ||
6 | Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LYA | NOR | 48,76 | PR SB | |
7 | Ella BØ LYSØ | LYA | NOR | 49,84 | ||
8 | Ada DARUP | LYA | NOR | 50,38 | PR SB | |
9 | Ella POKPOON | LYA | NOR | 51,19 | PR SB | |
10 | Åse Marie DAHN | LYA | NOR | 51,20 | PR SB | |
11 | Helene Søreng SOLENG | LYA | NOR | 52,21 | PR SB | |
12 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LYA | NOR | 52,50 | PR SB | |
13 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LYA | NOR | 52,60 | PR SB | |
14 | Emma Beate Moe BRØRBY | LYA | NOR | 53,33 | PR SB | |
15 | Johanne BRAATHEN | LYA | NOR | 1.00,35 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - 12 år 16 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde SEMB | LYA | NOR | 2.27,79 | ||
2 | Guro Samdahl MELHUUS | LYA | NOR | 2.29,49 | PR SB | |
3 | Aline Holbø DYRSET | LYA | NOR | 2.32,07 | PR SB | |
4 | Stella NILSEN | LYA | CZE | 2.32,54 | PR SB | |
5 | Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LYA | NOR | 2.33,63 | PR SB | |
6 | Åse Marie DAHN | LYA | NOR | 2.35,85 | PR SB | |
7 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LYA | NOR | 2.39,98 | PR SB | |
8 | Ella BØ LYSØ | LYA | NOR | 2.43,70 | PR SB | |
9 | Ella POKPOON | LYA | NOR | 2.48,23 | PR SB | |
10 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LYA | NOR | 2.48,42 | PR SB | |
11 | Emma Beate Moe BRØRBY | LYA | NOR | 2.48,87 | PR SB | |
12 | Ada DARUP | LYA | NOR | 2.49,74 | PR SB | |
13 | Helene Søreng SOLENG | LYA | NOR | 2.53,58 | PR SB | |
14 | Johanne BRAATHEN | LYA | NOR | 3.08,36 | PR SB | |
WDR | Marilén BRATTGJERD | LYA | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 16 år 17 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LB2 | NOR | 1.23,70 | PR SB | |
2 | Gina ENGEBRÅTEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.25,32 | ||
3 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LB2 | NOR | 1.25,59 | PR SB | |
4 | Hanna SVENNI | LB2 | NOR | 1.26,36 | PR SB | |
5 | Oline Anspach KLIPPEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.31,21 | ||
6 | Tirill Veslum HANSEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.36,66 | PR SB | |
7 | Marie FOSSEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.39,01 | SB | |
8 | Mina Hoff FLENSBORG | LB2 | NOR | 1.39,31 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - 16 år 17 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LB2 | NOR | 4.39,69 | PR SB | |
2 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LB2 | NOR | 4.41,11 | PR SB | |
3 | Hanna SVENNI | LB2 | NOR | 4.48,88 | PR SB | |
4 | Oline Anspach KLIPPEN | LB2 | NOR | 5.01,55 | ||
5 | Mina Hoff FLENSBORG | LB2 | NOR | 5.23,90 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 15 år 17 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB1 | NOR | 1.26,13 | PR SB | |
2 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.26,85 | ||
3 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB1 | NOR | 1.27,09 | ||
4 | Amanda BØ LYSØ | LB1 | NOR | 1.31,89 | PR SB | |
5 | Linnea Marie Stålvik SØFTELAND | LB1 | NOR | 1.38,31 | ||
6 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB1 | NOR | 1.39,37 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - 15 år 17 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB1 | NOR | 4.45,27 | ||
2 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB1 | NOR | 4.58,78 | ||
DNS | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB1 | NOR | DNS | ||
DQ | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB1 | NOR | DQ |
1000m Women - 14 år 17 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LC2 | NOR | 1.28,78 | PR SB | |
2 | Sofie ULSET | LC2 | NOR | 1.29,91 | PR SB | |
3 | Dina STORELID | LC2 | NOR | 1.29,92 | ||
4 | Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.31,05 | PR SB | |
5 | Tuva FLØITEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.34,25 | PR SB | |
6 | Matilde PEDERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.34,88 | PR SB | |
7 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.36,83 | PR SB | |
8 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.45,82 | PR SB | |
9 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.54,30 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 13 år 17 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nini MAUSETH | LC1 | NOR | 1.31,60 | PR SB | |
2 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LC1 | NOR | 1.32,25 | PR SB | |
3 | Ina NAKKEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.34,59 | ||
4 | Olina NORHEIM | LC1 | NOR | 1.35,69 | PR SB | |
5 | Emily PLOZICKI | LC1 | NOR | 1.39,65 | PR SB | |
6 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LC1 | NOR | 1.41,03 | PR SB | |
7 | Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY | LC1 | NOR | 1.41,06 | PR SB | |
8 | Nina Milch VINSLID | LC1 | NOR | 1.42,39 | PR SB | |
9 | Maria Theresa DAVIDSEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.44,43 | PR SB | |
10 | Stine FINSLAND | LC1 | NOR | 1.48,46 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 12 år 17 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde SEMB | LYA | NOR | 1.34,22 | ||
2 | Guro Samdahl MELHUUS | LYA | NOR | 1.35,11 | PR SB | |
3 | Aline Holbø DYRSET | LYA | NOR | 1.35,24 | PR SB | |
4 | Stella NILSEN | LYA | CZE | 1.36,76 | ||
5 | Marilén BRATTGJERD | LYA | NOR | 1.37,95 | PR SB | |
6 | Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LYA | NOR | 1.40,35 | PR SB | |
7 | Åse Marie DAHN | LYA | NOR | 1.40,85 | PR SB | |
8 | Ella BØ LYSØ | LYA | NOR | 1.43,64 | PR SB | |
9 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LYA | NOR | 1.43,77 | PR SB | |
10 | Ella POKPOON | LYA | NOR | 1.47,51 | PR SB | |
11 | Ada DARUP | LYA | NOR | 1.47,71 | PR SB | |
12 | Emma Beate Moe BRØRBY | LYA | NOR | 1.47,73 | PR SB | |
13 | Helene Søreng SOLENG | LYA | NOR | 1.49,02 | PR SB | |
14 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LYA | NOR | 1.49,13 | PR SB | |
15 | Johanne BRAATHEN | LYA | NOR | 2.02,86 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Prøvepar 17 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nina ALSAKER | LYB | NOR | 1.54,35 | ||
DNS | Madelen FURENES | LYF | NOR | DNS |
Native Language Names