Kirov Prize
Kirov 9 - 10 February 2019 Source: dinamoshkola.ru
500m Women 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L30 | IAR | 40,08 | ||
2 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LN4 | IAR | 41,55 | ||
3 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LSA | IAR | 41,78 | ||
4 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 41,87 | ||
5 | Elena SAMKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 42,12 | ||
6 | Anastasiya KOROLEVA | LN1 | IAR | 42,23 | ||
7 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LN4 | IAR | 42,71 | ||
8 | Irina MIKHEEVA | LN2 | IAR | 42,77 | ||
9 | Alena SEMIGLAZOVA | LN2 | IAR | 43,04 | ||
10 | Lyubov KURYLEVA | L30 | IAR | 43,13 | ||
11 | Karina AKHMETOVA (1998) | LN1 | IAR | 43,27 | ||
12 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LN2 | IAR | 43,34 | ||
13 | Anastasiya ZUEVA (1995) | LSA | IAR | 43,53 | SB | |
14 | Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 43,78 | ||
15 | Nina KLIMENCZOVA | LN3 | IAR | 43,90 | ||
16 | Polina BUKINA | LN1 | IAR | 44,41 | ||
17 | Mariya LEZHNEVA | LN2 | IAR | 44,55 | ||
18 | Mariya VAN | LN1 | IAR | 44,87 | ||
19 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LN1 | IAR | 45,45 | ||
20 | Aleksandra ISUPOVA | LN1 | IAR | 47,25 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.22,75 | ||
2 | Elena SAMKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.24,23 | ||
3 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LN4 | IAR | 1.25,00 | ||
4 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LSA | IAR | 1.27,13 | ||
5 | Anastasiya KOROLEVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.27,60 | ||
6 | Lyubov KURYLEVA | L30 | IAR | 1.29,05 | ||
7 | Karina AKHMETOVA (1998) | LN1 | IAR | 1.30,63 | ||
8 | Alena SEMIGLAZOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.36,72 | ||
9 | Aleksandra ISUPOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.38,35 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 2.07,74 | ||
2 | Anna OPYTOVA | LN4 | IAR | 2.11,62 | ||
3 | Anastasiya ZUEVA (1995) | LSA | IAR | 2.13,20 | ||
4 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LN4 | IAR | 2.17,42 | ||
5 | Mariya LEZHNEVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.19,18 | ||
6 | Polina BUKINA | LN1 | IAR | 2.19,81 | ||
7 | Nina KLIMENCZOVA | LN3 | IAR | 2.19,93 | ||
8 | Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 2.21,15 | ||
9 | Yuliya SERKINA | LSA | IAR | 2.21,61 | ||
10 | Irina MIKHEEVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.23,70 | ||
11 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LN1 | IAR | 2.23,99 | ||
12 | Mariya VAN | LN1 | IAR | 2.24,77 | ||
13 | Kseniya EVGRAFOVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.32,90 |
500m Women - Junior 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LA2 | IAR | 42,56 | ||
2 | Alisa BEKKER | LB1 | IAR | 43,20 | PR SB | |
3 | Alina ASHHEULOVA | LA2 | IAR | 43,28 | ||
4 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LA1 | IAR | 43,43 | ||
5 | Karina RAKHMATOVA | LA1 | IAR | 43,50 | ||
6 | Marina BOGATYRCHUK | LA2 | IAR | 43,65 | ||
7 | Valentina POTURAEVA | LA1 | IAR | 43,76 | ||
8 | Sofiya SHEPEL | LA1 | IAR | 43,90 | PR SB | |
9 | Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA | LA2 | IAR | 44,04 | ||
10 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LA2 | IAR | 44,23 | ||
11 | Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 44,74 | ||
12 | Darya PROKOPENKO | LA2 | IAR | 44,75 | ||
13 | Anastasiya ANISHHENKO | LA2 | IAR | 46,33 | ||
14 | Polina TITKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 46,42 | ||
15 | Kseniya BODUNOVA | LA1 | IAR | 46,45 | ||
16 | Rozalina KARIMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 46,64 | SB | |
17 | Polina CHEBOTAR | LA2 | IAR | 47,09 | ||
18 | Anastasiya FOMINA | LA1 | IAR | 47,53 | SB | |
19 | Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2000) | LA1 | IAR | 47,87 | ||
DNF | Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LA2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alisa BEKKER | LB1 | IAR | 2.13,83 | ||
2 | Polina UPIROVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.16,84 | ||
3 | Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.17,34 | ||
4 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.17,39 | ||
5 | Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA | LA2 | IAR | 2.18,80 | ||
6 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LA2 | IAR | 2.19,67 | ||
7 | Valentina POTURAEVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.19,73 | ||
8 | Alina ASHHEULOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.19,75 | ||
9 | Karina RAKHMATOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.19,99 | ||
10 | Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.22,31 | ||
11 | Darya PROKOPENKO | LA2 | IAR | 2.23,19 | ||
12 | Anastasiya ANISHHENKO | LA2 | IAR | 2.24,53 | ||
13 | Marina BOGATYRCHUK | LA2 | IAR | 2.24,78 | ||
14 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LA1 | IAR | 2.26,75 | ||
15 | Polina TITKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.27,36 | ||
16 | Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2000) | LA1 | IAR | 2.27,39 | ||
17 | Kseniya BODUNOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.28,03 | ||
18 | Sofiya SHEPEL | LA1 | IAR | 2.28,08 | ||
19 | Rozalina KARIMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.33,10 | ||
20 | Anastasiya FOMINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.34,43 | SB | |
DNF | Polina CHEBOTAR | LA2 | IAR | DNF |
SB - Season Best
500m Women 10 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L30 | IAR | 40,83 | ||
2 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LSA | IAR | 41,91 | ||
3 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LN4 | IAR | 42,20 | ||
4 | Elena SAMKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 42,52 | ||
5 | Anastasiya KOROLEVA | LN1 | IAR | 42,85 | ||
6 | Lyubov KURYLEVA | L30 | IAR | 43,20 | ||
7 | Karina AKHMETOVA (1998) | LN1 | IAR | 43,29 | ||
8 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LN2 | IAR | 43,81 | ||
9 | Alena SEMIGLAZOVA | LN2 | IAR | 44,28 | ||
10 | Aleksandra ISUPOVA | LN1 | IAR | 47,48 |
1000m Women 10 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 1.23,58 | ||
2 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.24,42 | ||
3 | Elena SAMKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.24,85 | ||
4 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LN4 | IAR | 1.25,15 | ||
5 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LSA | IAR | 1.25,20 | ||
6 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LN4 | IAR | 1.27,98 | ||
7 | Anastasiya ZUEVA (1995) | LSA | IAR | 1.29,10 | SB | |
8 | Lyubov KURYLEVA | L30 | IAR | 1.29,16 | ||
9 | Karina AKHMETOVA (1998) | LN1 | IAR | 1.29,60 | ||
10 | Polina BUKINA | LN1 | IAR | 1.29,88 | SB | |
11 | Mariya LEZHNEVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.30,08 | ||
12 | Mariya VAN | LN1 | IAR | 1.30,18 | SB | |
13 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LN2 | IAR | 1.30,27 | ||
14 | Irina MIKHEEVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.30,33 | ||
15 | Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.30,59 | SB | |
16 | Anastasiya KOROLEVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.30,87 | ||
17 | Nina KLIMENCZOVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.31,31 | ||
18 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LN1 | IAR | 1.31,69 | ||
19 | Kseniya EVGRAFOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.34,49 | ||
20 | Aleksandra ISUPOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.39,77 | ||
DNS | Alena SEMIGLAZOVA | LN2 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 10 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 4.37,87 | ||
2 | Anastasiya ZUEVA (1995) | LSA | IAR | 4.43,61 | ||
3 | Anna OPYTOVA | LN4 | IAR | 4.45,97 | ||
4 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LN4 | IAR | 4.47,96 | ||
5 | Polina BUKINA | LN1 | IAR | 4.55,65 | ||
6 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LN1 | IAR | 4.56,69 | ||
7 | Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 4.56,72 | ||
8 | Yuliya SERKINA | LSA | IAR | 4.59,90 | ||
9 | Mariya LEZHNEVA | LN2 | IAR | 5.08,59 | ||
10 | Mariya VAN | LN1 | IAR | 5.09,32 |
1000m Women - Junior 10 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alina ASHHEULOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.28,35 | ||
2 | Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA | LA2 | IAR | 1.28,65 | ||
3 | Alisa BEKKER | LB1 | IAR | 1.28,72 | ||
4 | Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.28,81 | ||
5 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LA2 | IAR | 1.28,92 | ||
6 | Valentina POTURAEVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.29,03 | ||
7 | Karina RAKHMATOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.30,23 | ||
8 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LA1 | IAR | 1.30,74 | ||
9 | Sofiya SHEPEL | LA1 | IAR | 1.31,30 | ||
10 | Marina BOGATYRCHUK | LA2 | IAR | 1.31,39 | ||
11 | Darya PROKOPENKO | LA2 | IAR | 1.32,94 | ||
12 | Polina TITKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.33,00 | ||
13 | Anastasiya ANISHHENKO | LA2 | IAR | 1.33,76 | ||
14 | Polina CHEBOTAR | LA2 | IAR | 1.36,17 | ||
15 | Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2000) | LA1 | IAR | 1.38,08 | ||
16 | Rozalina KARIMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.40,00 | ||
17 | Anastasiya FOMINA | LA1 | IAR | 1.40,73 | ||
DNS | Kseniya BODUNOVA | LA1 | IAR | DNS |
3000m Women - Junior 10 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.48,56 | ||
2 | Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.57,27 | ||
3 | Polina UPIROVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.57,90 | ||
4 | Karina RAKHMATOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.58,72 | ||
5 | Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.04,32 | ||
6 | Anastasiya ANISHHENKO | LA2 | IAR | 5.04,77 | ||
7 | Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA | LA2 | IAR | 5.05,70 | ||
8 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LA2 | IAR | 5.05,80 | ||
9 | Sofiya SHEPEL | LA1 | IAR | 5.06,98 | ||
10 | Darya PROKOPENKO | LA2 | IAR | 5.08,94 | ||
11 | Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2000) | LA1 | IAR | 5.11,69 | ||
12 | Kseniya BODUNOVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.13,81 | ||
13 | Anastasiya FOMINA | LA1 | IAR | 5.27,88 | SB | |
14 | Valentina POTURAEVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.29,22 | ||
DNS | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LA1 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names