Moscow Championships - Junior B/C
Moscow 7 - 8 February 2019 Source: sport.center
500m Women - Junior B 7 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya MYAGKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 41,47 | PR SB | |
2 | Valeriya VALTER | LB2 | IAR | 42,33 | ||
3 | Lyudmila MITROFANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 42,38 | PR SB | |
4 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 44,30 | ||
5 | Milena GUZIK | LB1 | IAR | 44,45 | SB | |
6 | Anna GUSHHINA | LB2 | IAR | 47,57 | ||
7 | Sofya ANTONOVA | L? | IAR | 51,49 | PR SB | |
8 | Yana FOMICHYOVA | LB2 | IAR | 51,81 | SB | |
9 | Veronika LAVRINCHUK | LB1 | IAR | 52,64 | ||
10 | Darya GOLUBEVA (2) | L? | IAR | 53,53 | ||
DNS | Margarita BELOVA | L? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 7 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyudmila MITROFANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.11,93 | PR SB | |
2 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 2.15,95 | ||
3 | Valeriya VALTER | LB2 | IAR | 2.18,46 | ||
4 | Milena GUZIK | LB1 | IAR | 2.28,79 | ||
5 | Veronika LAVRINCHUK | LB1 | IAR | 2.38,34 | PR SB | |
6 | Sofya ANTONOVA | L? | IAR | 2.41,93 | PR SB | |
7 | Anna GUSHHINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.42,25 | SB | |
8 | Darya GOLUBEVA (2) | L? | IAR | 2.49,57 | PR SB | |
9 | Yana FOMICHYOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.53,36 | ||
DNS | Margarita BELOVA | L? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 7 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina BORISOVA | LC1 | IAR | 42,12 | PR SB | |
2 | Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 43,09 | ||
3 | Viktoriya GRIBAKHO | LC1 | IAR | 46,33 | ||
4 | Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,57 | ||
5 | Sofya KHRAMKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,05(0) | ||
6 | Tatyana BESHENKOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 47,05(5) | ||
7 | Kamila SALIKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,39 | ||
8 | Sofya SADKOVKINA | L? | IAR | 53,82 | ||
9 | Paola GAJDUKEVICH | L? | IAR | 56,17 | PR SB | |
DNS | Anna STECENKOVA | LC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Asiyat ALIKHANOVA | LC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 7 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina BORISOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.09,37 | PR SB | |
2 | Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 2.11,37 | PR SB | |
3 | Tatyana BESHENKOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 2.29,86 | ||
4 | Sofya KHRAMKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.30,18 | ||
5 | Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.31,06 | ||
6 | Kamila SALIKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.32,07 | ||
7 | Viktoriya GRIBAKHO | LC1 | IAR | 2.38,45 | SB | |
8 | Paola GAJDUKEVICH | L? | IAR | 2.56,66 | PR SB | |
9 | Sofya SADKOVKINA | L? | IAR | 2.59,32 | ||
DNS | Anna STECENKOVA | LC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Asiyat ALIKHANOVA | LC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 8 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya MYAGKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.23,47 | ||
2 | Lyudmila MITROFANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.24,51 | ||
3 | Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA | LB2 | IAR | 1.25,03 | ||
4 | Valeriya VALTER | LB2 | IAR | 1.26,22 | ||
5 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 1.28,01 | ||
6 | Sofya ANTONOVA | L? | IAR | 1.42,54 | PR SB | |
7 | Veronika LAVRINCHUK | LB1 | IAR | 1.45,77 | PR SB | |
8 | Darya GOLUBEVA (2) | L? | IAR | 1.47,23 | ||
9 | Yana FOMICHYOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.47,48 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 8 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 4.44,34 | ||
2 | Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA | LB2 | IAR | 4.51,15 | ||
3 | Valeriya VALTER | LB2 | IAR | 5.06,22 | ||
4 | Veronika LAVRINCHUK | LB1 | IAR | 5.45,27 | PR SB | |
DNS | Darya GOLUBEVA (2) | L? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 8 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina BORISOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.23,94 | PR SB | |
2 | Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 1.25,74 | ||
3 | Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.34,47 | PR SB | |
4 | Sofya KHRAMKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.35,48 | ||
5 | Tatyana BESHENKOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,17 | ||
6 | Sofya SADKOVKINA | L? | IAR | 1.52,22 | ||
7 | Paola GAJDUKEVICH | L? | IAR | 1.55,54 | PR SB | |
8 | Viktoriya GRIBAKHO | LC1 | IAR | 2.01,81 | ||
DNS | Kamila SALIKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 8 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina BORISOVA | LC1 | IAR | 4.36,43 | PR SB | |
2 | Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 4.39,43 | PR SB | |
3 | Sofya KHRAMKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.04,14 | PR SB | |
4 | Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.14,16 | PR SB | |
5 | Tatyana BESHENKOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 5.28,06 | ||
6 | Viktoriya GRIBAKHO | LC1 | IAR | 5.48,67 | SB | |
7 | Sofya SADKOVKINA | L? | IAR | 6.34,25 | ||
8 | Paola GAJDUKEVICH | L? | IAR | 6.42,13 | PR SB | |
DNS | Kamila SALIKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names