Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 3)
Barnaul 9 - 10 February 2019 Source: M. van der Bij
500m Women - Junior B 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arina TIKHONOVA (2001) | LB2 | IAR | 44,82 | ||
2 | Anastasiya ETENKO | LB2 | IAR | 46,61 | ||
3 | Yuliya USENKO | LB2 | IAR | 47,23 | ||
4 | Elizaveta PUGACHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 48,40 | ||
5 | Anastasiya KHAPALOVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,51 | ||
5 | Kseniya ORLOVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 48,51 | ||
7 | Valeriya BOLSHAKOVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 48,60 | ||
8 | Valeriya KAMENEVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,76 | ||
9 | Darya MANUSHKINA | LB1 | IAR | 49,21 | ||
10 | Anfisa ZAKHAROVA | LB2 | IAR | 49,24 | PR SB | |
11 | Arina MOROKKO | LB1 | IAR | 49,34 | ||
12 | Lyubov NAUMKINA | LB1 | IAR | 49,48 | ||
13 | Ekaterina KOZLOVA (2003.03) | LB1 | IAR | 49,80 | PR SB | |
14 | Marina ARSENEVA | LB1 | IAR | 53,31 | SB | |
15 | Veronika VASILEVA | L? | IAR | 59,83 | PR SB | |
WDR | Aleksandra USTYUGOVA | LB2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,20 | ||
2 | Alena KRIVONOGOVA (2003) | LC2 | IAR | 44,39 | SB | |
3 | Natalya TURUSHKINA | LC2 | IAR | 45,61 | ||
4 | Olesya TIKHONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,06 | SB | |
5 | Anastasiya KUZNECZOVA (2004) | LC1 | IAR | 47,26 | ||
6 | Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 47,92 | ||
7 | Elizaveta KLEMINA | LC1 | IAR | 48,05 | ||
8 | Marina GLEBOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,16 | ||
9 | Ada KIM | LC1 | IAR | 48,25 | SB | |
10 | Antonina TYUTRINA | LC2 | IAR | 48,36 | ||
11 | Olga DOZORCEVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,48 | ||
12 | Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 48,50 | ||
13 | Darya NEPOMNYASHHIKH | LC1 | IAR | 48,84 | PR SB | |
14 | Elizaveta SKOROMKINA | LC2 | IAR | 48,90 | ||
15 | Alina LIKHANSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 48,95 | ||
16 | Anastasiya KRAJNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,07 | SB | |
17 | Mariya BORODINA | LC2 | IAR | 49,19 | SB | |
18 | Anzhelika DERYUSHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,45 | ||
19 | Irina KULIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,92 | ||
20 | Darya PARFINA | LC2 | IAR | 51,02 | ||
21 | Veronika KHALTURINA | LC2 | IAR | 51,25 | ||
22 | Elizaveta KALACHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,31 | PR SB | |
23 | Alina PAVLOVSKAYA | L? | IAR | 54,41 | PR SB | |
24 | Darya EROSHEVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 56,78 | ||
25 | Angelina POLUSHKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.01,10 | ||
DNF | Varvara BELMAN | LC1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Elena KOREPANOVA | LC2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Sofiya PARSHUKOVA (1) | L? | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Elizaveta ZHELTOUKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 10 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arina TIKHONOVA (2001) | LB2 | IAR | 1.29,66 | SB | |
2 | Yuliya USENKO | LB2 | IAR | 1.33,87 | SB | |
3 | Kseniya ORLOVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 1.38,31 | ||
4 | Anastasiya ETENKO | LB2 | IAR | 1.38,49 | ||
5 | Valeriya KAMENEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.38,62 | ||
6 | Lyubov NAUMKINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.39,09 | ||
7 | Darya MANUSHKINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.39,41 | ||
8 | Valeriya BOLSHAKOVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 1.40,13 | ||
9 | Elizaveta PUGACHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.40,53 | ||
10 | Arina MOROKKO | LB1 | IAR | 1.42,12 | ||
11 | Anastasiya KHAPALOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.42,30 | ||
12 | Ekaterina KOZLOVA (2003.03) | LB1 | IAR | 1.44,02 | ||
13 | Marina ARSENEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.50,10 | SB | |
DNF | Anfisa ZAKHAROVA | LB2 | IAR | DNF |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 10 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya USENKO | LB2 | IAR | 5.06,29 | ||
2 | Arina TIKHONOVA (2001) | LB2 | IAR | 5.18,08 | ||
3 | Valeriya KAMENEVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.25,02 | ||
4 | Darya MANUSHKINA | LB1 | IAR | 5.31,42 | ||
5 | Lyubov NAUMKINA | LB1 | IAR | 5.34,26 | ||
6 | Elizaveta PUGACHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.36,01 | ||
7 | Arina MOROKKO | LB1 | IAR | 5.36,75 | SB | |
8 | Anastasiya ETENKO | LB2 | IAR | 5.38,06 | SB | |
9 | Ekaterina KOZLOVA (2003.03) | LB1 | IAR | 5.43,18 | PR SB | |
10 | Kseniya ORLOVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 5.43,97 | ||
11 | Anfisa ZAKHAROVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.50,41 | PR SB | |
12 | Marina ARSENEVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.55,37 | PR SB | |
13 | Valeriya BOLSHAKOVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 6.30,50 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 10 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.27,88 | ||
2 | Alena KRIVONOGOVA (2003) | LC2 | IAR | 1.31,12 | SB | |
3 | Natalya TURUSHKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.31,73 | SB | |
4 | Olga DOZORCEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.33,52 | PR SB | |
5 | Olesya TIKHONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,26 | SB | |
6 | Angelina POLUSHKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.35,30 | ||
7 | Anastasiya KUZNECZOVA (2004) | LC1 | IAR | 1.35,47 | PR SB | |
8 | Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,86 | ||
9 | Mariya BORODINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,12 | SB | |
10 | Elizaveta KLEMINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.38,93 | PR SB | |
11 | Darya NEPOMNYASHHIKH | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,35 | PR SB | |
12 | Marina GLEBOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,61 | PR SB | |
13 | Alina LIKHANSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,74 | ||
14 | Ada KIM | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,99 | SB | |
15 | Varvara BELMAN | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,23 | ||
16 | Elizaveta SKOROMKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,28 | PR SB | |
17 | Antonina TYUTRINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,39 | ||
18 | Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.42,09 | ||
19 | Irina KULIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.42,36 | ||
20 | Anastasiya KRAJNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,58 | SB | |
21 | Veronika KHALTURINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.45,45 | ||
22 | Anzhelika DERYUSHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.46,26 | ||
23 | Elizaveta KALACHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.49,68 | ||
24 | Alina PAVLOVSKAYA | L? | IAR | 1.50,72 | PR SB | |
25 | Darya PARFINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.51,36 | ||
26 | Sofiya PARSHUKOVA (1) | L? | IAR | 1.52,32 | ||
27 | Elena KOREPANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.53,38 | PR SB | |
28 | Darya EROSHEVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 1.57,82 | ||
29 | Elizaveta ZHELTOUKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.09,04 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 10 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LC2 | IAR | 4.50,54 | ||
2 | Natalya TURUSHKINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.08,03 | ||
3 | Angelina POLUSHKINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.11,37 | ||
4 | Alena KRIVONOGOVA (2003) | LC2 | IAR | 5.13,63 | SB | |
5 | Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 5.14,02 | PR SB | |
6 | Anastasiya KUZNECZOVA (2004) | LC1 | IAR | 5.14,93 | PR SB | |
7 | Elizaveta KLEMINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.20,31 | PR SB | |
8 | Olga DOZORCEVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.21,82 | PR SB | |
9 | Olesya TIKHONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.29,84 | PR SB | |
10 | Darya NEPOMNYASHHIKH | LC1 | IAR | 5.30,73 | PR SB | |
11 | Marina GLEBOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.33,81 | PR SB | |
12 | Alina LIKHANSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 5.34,25 | ||
13 | Mariya BORODINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.35,74 | SB | |
14 | Antonina TYUTRINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.37,26 | ||
15 | Veronika KHALTURINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.37,64 | ||
16 | Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 5.42,22 | ||
17 | Irina KULIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.43,85 | ||
18 | Ada KIM | LC1 | IAR | 5.47,81 | ||
19 | Varvara BELMAN | LC1 | IAR | 5.55,69 | ||
20 | Elizaveta SKOROMKINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.57,14 | PR SB | |
21 | Elizaveta KALACHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.59,01 | PR SB | |
22 | Sofiya PARSHUKOVA (1) | L? | IAR | 6.02,34 | PR SB | |
23 | Alina PAVLOVSKAYA | L? | IAR | 6.03,06 | PR SB | |
24 | Anzhelika DERYUSHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.06,68 | ||
25 | Darya PARFINA | LC2 | IAR | 6.16,72 | ||
26 | Elena KOREPANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.43,85 | PR SB | |
27 | Darya EROSHEVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 6.50,72 | PR SB | |
WDR | Anastasiya KRAJNOVA | LC1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names