Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3)
Olenegorsk 9 - 10 February 2019 Source: K. Borgström
500m Women - Junior B 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milena VOLOZHANINOVA | LB2 | IAR | 44,97 | ||
2 | Mariya AGAPITOVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,32 | PR SB | |
3 | Lidiya MOTORINA | LB1 | IAR | 45,76 | SB | |
4 | Tatyana BASKAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,85 | SB | |
5 | Kseniya SMORUDOVA | LB2 | IAR | 45,96 | ||
6 | Vera VORONA | LB1 | IAR | 46,05 | PR SB | |
7 | Anastasiya DROZDOVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,34 | SB | |
8 | Valeriya VOOL | LB1 | IAR | 47,33 | ||
9 | Tatyana KNYAZEVA | LB2 | IAR | 48,98 | SB | |
10 | Ulyana BAGMET | LB1 | IAR | 49,15 | SB | |
11 | Yuliya GORBUNOVA | LB1 | IAR | 50,22 | SB | |
DQ | Alena ZAVALISHINA | LB1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milena VOLOZHANINOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.20,36 | ||
2 | Vera VORONA | LB1 | IAR | 2.21,39 | ||
3 | Kseniya SMORUDOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.22,10 | SB | |
4 | Tatyana BASKAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.23,75 | SB | |
5 | Lidiya MOTORINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.23,96 | SB | |
6 | Mariya AGAPITOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.26,20 | ||
7 | Valeriya VOOL | LB1 | IAR | 2.27,95 | PR SB | |
8 | Anastasiya DROZDOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.29,30 | SB | |
9 | Ulyana BAGMET | LB1 | IAR | 2.32,09 | SB | |
10 | Yuliya GORBUNOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.39,06 | PR SB | |
11 | Alena ZAVALISHINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.40,33 | SB | |
12 | Tatyana KNYAZEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.42,77 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 43,96 | PR SB | |
2 | Mariya MARKINA | LC2 | IAR | 44,50 | PR SB | |
3 | Darya SHARIK | LC2 | IAR | 44,63 | ||
4 | Viktoriya SICHINAVA | LC1 | IAR | 44,67 | PR SB | |
5 | Kseniya NIKITINA | LC2 | IAR | 44,89 | PR SB | |
6 | Anastasiya KONOVALENKO | LC2 | IAR | 46,18 | ||
7 | Emiliya BIZAJNE | LC2 | IAR | 46,50 | PR SB | |
8 | Sofya IVSHINA | LC1 | IAR | 46,64 | PR SB | |
9 | Ulyana REUTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,90 | PR SB | |
10 | Vera KOCHNEVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,68 | PR SB | |
11 | Kseniya LODYAGINA | LC1 | IAR | 47,89 | ||
12 | Varvara SKALACZKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 48,17 | PR SB | |
13 | Zlata SEMENOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,13 | ||
14 | Sofya PLYUSHH | LC2 | IAR | 52,49 | PR SB | |
15 | Ekaterina VYAZNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 55,60 | ||
16 | Tatyana MAKUKHA | LC1 | IAR | 56,74 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.26,71 | PR SB | |
2 | Darya SHARIK | LC2 | IAR | 1.29,05 | SB | |
3 | Kseniya NIKITINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.30,24 | PR SB | |
4 | Viktoriya SICHINAVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.31,17 | PR SB | |
5 | Ulyana REUTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,57 | PR SB | |
6 | Anastasiya KONOVALENKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,47 | ||
7 | Sofya IVSHINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.34,52 | PR SB | |
8 | Emiliya BIZAJNE | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,59 | PR SB | |
9 | Varvara SKALACZKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 1.36,91 | PR SB | |
10 | Kseniya LODYAGINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.37,15 | ||
11 | Zlata SEMENOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.46,07 | ||
12 | Sofya PLYUSHH | LC2 | IAR | 1.46,52 | PR SB | |
13 | Ekaterina VYAZNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.52,24 | PR SB | |
14 | Vera KOCHNEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.54,57 | ||
15 | Tatyana MAKUKHA | LC1 | IAR | 1.55,65 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.17,10 | PR SB | |
2 | Darya SHARIK | LC2 | IAR | 2.21,89 | ||
3 | Mariya MARKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.22,77 | SB | |
4 | Kseniya NIKITINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.26,90 | PR SB | |
5 | Sofya IVSHINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.28,89 | PR SB | |
6 | Vera KOCHNEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.29,77 | PR SB | |
7 | Viktoriya SICHINAVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.29,82 | PR SB | |
8 | Emiliya BIZAJNE | LC2 | IAR | 2.30,17 | PR SB | |
9 | Kseniya LODYAGINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.31,09 | PR SB | |
10 | Ulyana REUTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.31,13 | PR SB | |
11 | Varvara SKALACZKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 2.33,34 | PR SB | |
12 | Anastasiya KONOVALENKO | LC2 | IAR | 2.33,53 | ||
13 | Zlata SEMENOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.44,26 | PR SB | |
14 | Sofya PLYUSHH | LC2 | IAR | 2.50,38 | PR SB | |
15 | Ekaterina VYAZNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.59,89 | ||
16 | Tatyana MAKUKHA | LC1 | IAR | 3.01,39 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 4.47,08 | TR PR SB | |
2 | Mariya MARKINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.07,11 | ||
3 | Sofya IVSHINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.13,86 | PR SB | |
4 | Kseniya NIKITINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.14,49 | PR SB | |
5 | Darya SHARIK | LC2 | IAR | 5.14,77 | PR SB | |
6 | Kseniya LODYAGINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.16,39 | PR SB | |
7 | Viktoriya SICHINAVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.17,18 | PR SB | |
8 | Anastasiya KONOVALENKO | LC2 | IAR | 5.17,99 | ||
9 | Emiliya BIZAJNE | LC2 | IAR | 5.18,89 | PR SB | |
10 | Vera KOCHNEVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.29,56 | PR SB | |
11 | Ulyana REUTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.30,05 | PR SB | |
12 | Varvara SKALACZKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 5.36,29 | PR SB | |
13 | Zlata SEMENOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.53,07 | PR SB | |
14 | Sofya PLYUSHH | LC2 | IAR | 6.13,39 | PR SB | |
15 | Tatyana MAKUKHA | LC1 | IAR | 6.19,99 | PR SB | |
16 | Ekaterina VYAZNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.21,15 | PR SB |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 10 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya SMORUDOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.29,54 | SB | |
2 | Milena VOLOZHANINOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.30,90 | ||
3 | Vera VORONA | LB1 | IAR | 1.32,03 | ||
4 | Mariya AGAPITOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.32,10 | ||
5 | Tatyana BASKAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.32,27 | SB | |
6 | Lidiya MOTORINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.32,28 | SB | |
7 | Alena ZAVALISHINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.33,42 | SB | |
8 | Anastasiya DROZDOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.34,30 | SB | |
9 | Ulyana BAGMET | LB1 | IAR | 1.36,06 | PR SB | |
10 | Valeriya VOOL | LB1 | IAR | 1.37,16 | SB | |
11 | Yuliya GORBUNOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.40,14 | PR SB | |
12 | Tatyana KNYAZEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.43,45 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 10 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milena VOLOZHANINOVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.54,39 | ||
2 | Vera VORONA | LB1 | IAR | 5.03,00 | ||
3 | Mariya AGAPITOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.04,80 | ||
4 | Lidiya MOTORINA | LB1 | IAR | 5.11,78 | SB | |
5 | Tatyana BASKAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.12,74 | SB | |
6 | Kseniya SMORUDOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.17,64 | SB | |
7 | Anastasiya DROZDOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.19,33 | PR SB | |
8 | Ulyana BAGMET | LB1 | IAR | 5.19,51 | PR SB | |
9 | Valeriya VOOL | LB1 | IAR | 5.29,41 | ||
10 | Alena ZAVALISHINA | LB1 | IAR | 5.33,33 | PR SB | |
11 | Yuliya GORBUNOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.36,28 | PR SB | |
12 | Tatyana KNYAZEVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.55,24 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names