NNM Allround 2019
Tromsø (NOR) 9 - 10 February 2019 Source: G. A. Førde
500m Women - Senior 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maud WESTENDORP | LSA | NED | 50,26 |
3000m Women - Senior 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maud WESTENDORP | LSA | NED | 5.46,34 |
500m Women - Junior A 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Synne Elise HANGSTAD | LA2 | NOR | 46,95 |
1500m Women - Junior A 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Synne Elise HANGSTAD | LA2 | NOR | 2.37,55 |
500m Women - 12 år 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helene Søreng SOLENG | LYA | NOR | 59,29 | ||
2 | Elise LIAN | LYA | NOR | 1.01,56 |
1500m Women - 12 år 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helene Søreng SOLENG | LYA | NOR | 3.21,59 | ||
2 | Elise LIAN | LYA | NOR | 3.31,47 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 11 år 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miriam T. KIND | LYB | NOR | 1.00,66 | ||
2 | Martine NORDSTRAND | LYB | NOR | 1.08,92 | PR SB | |
3 | Alva GJESDAL | LYB | NOR | 1.11,11 | PR SB | |
4 | Veronica MOLUND | LYB | NOR | 1.12,16 | PR SB | |
5 | Ida Mari MIKKELSEN | LYB | NOR | 1.22,65 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 11 år 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miriam T. KIND | LYB | NOR | 2.24,03 | ||
2 | Martine NORDSTRAND | LYB | NOR | 2.40,78 | PR SB | |
3 | Veronica MOLUND | LYB | NOR | 2.42,67 | PR SB | |
4 | Alva GJESDAL | LYB | NOR | 2.53,74 | ||
5 | Ida Mari MIKKELSEN | LYB | NOR | 3.12,08 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Senior 10 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maud WESTENDORP | LSA | NED | 2.36,33 | SB |
SB - Season Best
5000m Women - Senior 10 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maud WESTENDORP | LSA | NED | 9.57,54 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A 10 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Synne Elise HANGSTAD | LA2 | NOR | 1.36,71 |
3000m Women - Junior A 10 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Synne Elise HANGSTAD | LA2 | NOR | 5.32,20 |
500m Women - 12 år 10 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helene Søreng SOLENG | LYA | NOR | 56,43 | ||
2 | Elise LIAN | LYA | NOR | 1.00,49 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 12 år 10 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helene Søreng SOLENG | LYA | NOR | 2.01,55 | ||
2 | Elise LIAN | LYA | NOR | 2.15,84 |
500m Women - 11 år 10 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miriam T. KIND | LYB | NOR | 1.00,49 | ||
2 | Veronica MOLUND | LYB | NOR | 1.06,47 | PR SB | |
3 | Alva GJESDAL | LYB | NOR | 1.07,27 | PR SB | |
4 | Martine NORDSTRAND | LYB | NOR | 1.10,93 | ||
5 | Ida Mari MIKKELSEN | LYB | NOR | 1.25,73 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 11 år 10 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miriam T. KIND | LYB | NOR | 2.21,45 | ||
2 | Veronica MOLUND | LYB | NOR | 2.26,80 | PR SB | |
3 | Alva GJESDAL | LYB | NOR | 2.34,79 | PR SB | |
4 | Martine NORDSTRAND | LYB | NOR | 2.36,95 | PR SB | |
5 | Ida Mari MIKKELSEN | LYB | NOR | 2.53,50 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names