ÜWK
Berlin (GER) 9 February 2019 Source: www.eissport-berlin.de
500m Men 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian JACOB | MN2 | GER | 41,32 | ||
2 | Clemens LOTZE | MC2 | GER | 41,89 | ||
3 | Andreas RODIUS | M60 | GER | 42,48 | ||
4 | Lennard SCHÜTMAAT | MB2 | GER | 42,96 | ||
5 | Marceau MÜLLER | MA1 | GER | 43,21 | ||
6 | Uwe HERRMANN | M40 | GER | 45,37 | SB | |
7 | Max BAIER | MYA | GER | 45,69 | ||
8 | Richard SCHREITER | MC1 | GER | 46,39 | SB | |
9 | Frank PROBST | M50 | GER | 47,65 | ||
10 | Bandet MARTH | MYB | GER | 49,05 | ||
11 | Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT | MYA | GER | 50,10 | ||
12 | Matteo HECK | MYB | GER | 51,16 | PR SB | |
13 | Anton SCHEIBE | MYC | GER | 57,20 | PR SB | |
14 | Jonathan BRAUN | MYC | GER | 59,91 | PR SB | |
15 | Tim HANNIG | MYD | GER | 1.01,09 | ||
16 | Carl Otis RÖSLER | MYC | GER | 1.01,47 | PR SB | |
17 | Paul KÖBERNICK | MYB | GER | 1.02,51 | ||
DNS | Leonard NEUMANN | M? | GER | DNS | ||
DNS | Lucas TÄUBRICH | MC1 | GER | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uwe HERRMANN | M40 | GER | 46,47 |
1000m Men 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andreas RODIUS | M60 | GER | 1.25,21 | ||
2 | Maximilian JACOB | MN2 | GER | 1.25,27 | ||
3 | Clemens LOTZE | MC2 | GER | 1.26,73 | PR SB | |
4 | Lucas TÄUBRICH | MC1 | GER | 1.34,09 | PR SB | |
5 | Max BAIER | MYA | GER | 1.34,47 | ||
6 | Sven GRUHL | M55 | GER | 1.36,80 | SB | |
7 | Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT | MYA | GER | 1.42,81 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clemens GAWER | MN4 | GER | 1.52,18 | ||
2 | Frank PROBST | M50 | GER | 2.18,98 | SB | |
3 | Richard SCHREITER | MC1 | GER | 2.32,14 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sven GRUHL | M55 | GER | 5.00,99 |
200m Men 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton SCHEIBE | MYC | GER | 24,37 | SB | |
2 | Jonathan BRAUN | MYC | GER | 25,11 | SB | |
3 | Carl Otis RÖSLER | MYC | GER | 25,86 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lennard SCHÜTMAAT | MB2 | GER | 27,20 | SB | |
2 | Marceau MÜLLER | MA1 | GER | 27,65 | SB | |
3 | Bandet MARTH | MYB | GER | 30,64 | ||
4 | Matteo HECK | MYB | GER | 32,03 | SB | |
5 | Tim HANNIG | MYD | GER | 37,71 | ||
6 | Paul KÖBERNICK | MYB | GER | 38,28 | ||
DNS | Leonard NEUMANN | M? | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names