Kazakhstan - Junior B/C/D Championships 2019
Kostanaj (KAZ) 2 - 3 February 2019 Source: skating.kz
Men - Junior B
Name | 500m | 1500m | 1000m | 3000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 February 2019 | 2 February 2019 | 3 February 2019 | 3 February 2019 | ||||||||
Yevgeniy KOSHKIN (2002) Евгений Кошкин | MB1 | KAZ | 40,92 | (1) | WDR | 1.26,41 | (5) | ||||
Nikita MOLODYKH Никита Молодых | MB2 | KAZ | 41,20 | (2) | WDR | WDR | 5.25,66 | (16) | |||
Vyacheslav SHEREMETA Вячеслав Шеремета | MB2 | KAZ | 41,50 | (3) | 2.09,82 | (2) | 1.25,09 | (3) | 4.37,68 | (1) | |
Aleksej EGOROV (2002) Алексей Егоров | MB1 | KAZ | 41,75 | (4) | 2.28,91 | (12) | 1.29,82 | (7) | |||
Vladislav SEMENENKO Владислав Семененко | MB2 | KAZ | 41,81 | (5) | 2.08,81 | (1) | 1.24,79 | (2) | 4.39,30 | (2) | |
Maksim PRIKHODKO Максим Приходько | MB1 | KAZ | 42,34 | (6) | 2.12,35 | (4) | 1.23,00 | (1) | 4.51,34 | (5) | |
Timur MUSLIMKHANOV Тимур Муслимханов | MB2 | KAZ | 42,88 | (7) | 2.11,94 | (3) | 1.26,22 | (4) | 4.44,82 | (3) | |
Alisher NURMAGANBET Алишер Нурмаганбет | MB2 | KAZ | 43,24 | (8) | 2.21,74 | (7) | 1.31,85 | (11) | 5.12,57 | (11) | |
Danil BEREZUCZKIJ Данил Березуцкий | MB1 | KAZ | 43,45 | (9) | 2.18,16 | (6) | 1.29,29 | (6) | 4.45,40 | (4) | |
Nikita BRUSOV Никита Брусов | MC1 | KAZ | 43,90 | (10) | 2.22,24 | (8) | 1.31,34 | (10) | 5.07,73 | (8) SB | |
Danil KALMAER Данил Кальмаер | MB1 | KAZ | 44,07 | (11) | WDR | 1.30,53 | (8) | 5.05,63 | (7) | ||
Bek SULEJMENOV Бек Сулейменов | MB1 | KAZ | 44,39 | (12) | 2.29,81 | (14) | 1.35,41 | (14) | 5.22,76 | (14) SB | |
Vadim YAKUBOVSKIJ Вадим Якубовский | MC2 | KAZ | 44,45 | (13) | 2.17,40 | (5) | 1.30,83 | (9) | 4.53,43 | (6) | |
Dias USOLCEV Диас Усольцев | MB2 | KAZ | 45,00 | (14) | 2.25,89 | (9) | 1.32,60 | (12) | 5.09,83 | (9) | |
Georgij BURKOV Георгий Бурков | MB1 | KAZ | 45,10 | (15) | 2.28,92 | (13) | 1.34,76 | (13) | 5.12,17 | (10) | |
Denis BASHMAKOV Денис Башмаков | M? | KAZ | 45,16 | (16) PR | 2.26,73 | (10) PR | 1.35,73 | (15) PR | 5.15,14 | (12) PR | |
Danila BORISENKO Данила Борисенко | MB1 | KAZ | 45,45 | (17) | 2.27,80 | (11) | 1.36,30 | (16) | 5.20,74 | (13) | |
Georgij ZHILENKO Георгий Жиленко | MB1 | KAZ | 47,30 | (18) | 2.32,85 | (16) | 1.38,60 | (18) | 5.24,56 | (15) | |
Mikhail SAKSONOV Михайл Саксонов | M? | KAZ | 47,45 | (19) | 2.31,96 | (15) | 1.38,33 | (17) | 5.27,47 | (17) | |
Ivan BYCHENKO Иван Быченко | MB1 | KAZ | 48,06 | (20) SB | 2.39,89 | (17) SB | 1.41,90 | (19) SB | 5.37,65 | (18) PR | |
Ivan SHEVCHENKO Иван Шевченко | MB1 | KAZ | 50,09 | (21) SB | 2.50,38 | (20) SB | 1.47,19 | (22) SB | |||
Ermek ELUBAJ Ермек Елубай | MB1 | KAZ | 50,60 | (22) SB | 2.47,30 | (18) SB | 1.45,78 | (21) SB | 5.55,30 | (19) PR | |
Danil SOROKIN Данил Сорокин | M? | KAZ | 50,93 | (23) PR | 2.48,23 | (19) SB | 1.43,47 | (20) SB | |||
Ayan TEMKENOV Аян Темкенов | M? | KAZ | 52,80 | (24) SB | 2.51,18 | (21) PR | 1.50,35 | (23) PR | |||
Viktor FILIPPOV Виктор Филиппов | M? | KAZ | 54,04 | (25) PR | 3.04,54 | (22) PR | 1.57,05 | (24) PR | 6.38,97 | (20) PR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names