37. International Junior Meeting - Finstral Trophy
Collalbo (ITA) 2 - 3 February 2019 Source: www.arenaritten.it
500m Men - U 23 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anvar MUKHAMADEYEV Анвар Мухамадеев | MN1 | KAZ | 38,19 | ||
2 | Marco DE FLAVIIS | MN3 | ITA | 38,46 | PR SB | |
3 | Jakub KOPRIVA | MN1 | CZE | 38,78 | ||
4 | Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ | MN1 | CZE | 39,16 | ||
5 | Andrea APPOLLONI | MN1 | ITA | 39,23 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - U 23 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakub KOPRIVA | MN1 | CZE | 4.03,87 | ||
2 | Anvar MUKHAMADEYEV Анвар Мухамадеев | MN1 | KAZ | 4.09,50 | ||
3 | Andrea APPOLLONI | MN1 | ITA | 4.20,28 | PR SB | |
4 | Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ | MN1 | CZE | 4.25,38 | ||
5 | Marco DE FLAVIIS | MN3 | ITA | 5.12,76 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior A 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artur GALIYEV Артур Галиев | MA2 | KAZ | 37,43 | ||
2 | Vladislav DOBROVOLSKIJ Владислав Добровольский | MA1 | KAZ | 39,42 | ||
3 | Gabriele DI NUZZO | MA2 | ITA | 39,88 | ||
4 | Zdenék VASULKA | MA1 | CZE | 40,57 | ||
DNS | Cosmin NEDELEA | MA2 | ROU | DNS |
3000m Men - Junior A 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriele DI NUZZO | MA2 | ITA | 4.27,40 | ||
2 | Zdenék VASULKA | MA1 | CZE | 4.36,93 |
500m Men - Junior B 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nil LLOP IZQUIERDO | MB1 | ESP | 38,65 | ||
2 | Thomas NADALINI | MB2 | ITA | 39,45 | ||
3 | Romedius THURNER | MB1 | ITA | 41,71 | ||
4 | Davide OSS CHEMPER | MB1 | ITA | 42,25 | ||
DNS | Matteo AMBROSINI | MB2 | ITA | DNS | ||
DNF | Saimon ECCHER | MB2 | ITA | DNF |
1500m Men - Junior B 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nil LLOP IZQUIERDO | MB1 | ESP | 2.00,18 | PR SB | |
2 | Thomas NADALINI | MB2 | ITA | 2.03,70 | PR SB | |
3 | Romedius THURNER | MB1 | ITA | 2.12,05 | ||
4 | Saimon ECCHER | MB2 | ITA | 2.18,79 | ||
5 | Davide OSS CHEMPER | MB1 | ITA | 2.20,27 | SB | |
WDR | Matteo AMBROSINI | MB2 | ITA | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukáš STEKLÝ | MC2 | CZE | 41,41 | ||
2 | Maximilian MALIK | MC1 | GER | 42,48 | PR SB | |
3 | Konstantin HELL | MC1 | GER | 42,81 | ||
4 | Alexander REZZONICO | MC2 | ESP | 42,94 | ||
5 | Gianluca BERNARDI | MC2 | ITA | 43,45 | ||
6 | Jesko WROBEL | MC1 | GER | 43,82 | ||
7 | Manuel DE CARLI | MC1 | ITA | 44,35 | ||
8 | Marco LUNARDI | MC1 | ITA | 54,79 | ||
9 | Marco REBESCHINI | MC1 | ITA | 1.07,36 | PR SB | |
DNF | Jakub KOČÍ | MC2 | CZE | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukáš STEKLÝ | MC2 | CZE | 2.02,94 | ||
2 | Gianluca BERNARDI | MC2 | ITA | 2.14,59 | ||
3 | Jakub KOČÍ | MC2 | CZE | 2.16,24 | ||
4 | Alexander REZZONICO | MC2 | ESP | 2.16,27 | PR SB | |
5 | Maximilian MALIK | MC1 | GER | 2.17,94 | PR SB | |
6 | Konstantin HELL | MC1 | GER | 2.18,66 | ||
7 | Manuel DE CARLI | MC1 | ITA | 2.20,99 | ||
8 | Marco LUNARDI | MC1 | ITA | 2.55,14 | ||
9 | Marco REBESCHINI | MC1 | ITA | 3.07,18 | PR SB | |
DNF | Jesko WROBEL | MC1 | GER | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matteo FINCO | MYA | ITA | 44,50 | ||
2 | Simone DE CARLI | MYA | ITA | 51,11 | PR SB | |
3 | Elia CRAMEROTTI | MYB | ITA | 52,42 | ||
4 | Federico PEGHINI | MYA | ITA | 54,05 | ||
5 | Hasan DZUDZEVIC | MYB | ITA | 57,01 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matteo FINCO | MYA | ITA | 28,54 | ||
2 | Simone DE CARLI | MYA | ITA | 32,20 | ||
3 | Elia CRAMEROTTI | MYB | ITA | 32,56 | ||
4 | Federico PEGHINI | MYA | ITA | 34,22 | ||
5 | Hasan DZUDZEVIC | MYB | ITA | 34,91 | ||
DNS | Mattia LEONARDELLI | MYB | ITA | DNS |
500m Men - Junior E 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emanuele LUNARDI | MYD | ITA | 54,62 | ||
2 | Samuele ALBERTI | MYD | ITA | 54,94 | ||
3 | Sergio ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ | MYC | ESP | 56,14 | PR SB | |
4 | Andrea FINCO | MYC | ITA | 57,15 | PR SB | |
5 | Leone CARPENÈ | MYD | ITA | 1.00,18 | PR SB | |
6 | Iker RUIZ CORTES | MYC | ESP | 1.00,44 | PR SB | |
7 | Noah CAMPION | MYD | ITA | 1.00,59 | ||
8 | Denis PEZZIN | MYD | ITA | 1.02,39 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emanuele LUNARDI | MYD | ITA | 34,91 | ||
2 | Samuele ALBERTI | MYD | ITA | 35,07 | ||
3 | Sergio ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ | MYC | ESP | 36,03 | SB | |
4 | Andrea FINCO | MYC | ITA | 36,40 | ||
5 | Leone CARPENÈ | MYD | ITA | 37,30 | ||
6 | Iker RUIZ CORTES | MYC | ESP | 37,52 | SB | |
7 | Denis PEZZIN | MYD | ITA | 38,19 | ||
8 | Noah CAMPION | MYD | ITA | 38,88 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filippo PASSERINI | MYE | ITA | 13,56 | ||
2 | Ryan ENDRIZZI | MYF | ITA | 14,36 | SB | |
3 | Davis FRANZOI | MYF | ITA | 14,63 | ||
4 | Davide CASENTINI | MYF | ITA | 15,42 | ||
5 | Andrea RESMINI | MYE | ITA | 18,64 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filippo PASSERINI | MYE | ITA | 38,91 | ||
2 | Andrea RESMINI | MYE | ITA | 39,51 | ||
3 | Ryan ENDRIZZI | MYF | ITA | 39,57 | SB | |
4 | Davis FRANZOI | MYF | ITA | 41,62 | ||
5 | Davide CASENTINI | MYF | ITA | 44,99 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - U 23 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakub KOPRIVA | MN1 | CZE | 1.15,00 | ||
2 | Anvar MUKHAMADEYEV Анвар Мухамадеев | MN1 | KAZ | 1.15,09 | ||
3 | Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ | MN1 | CZE | 1.18,56 | ||
4 | Andrea APPOLLONI | MN1 | ITA | 1.18,93 | PR SB | |
5 | Marco DE FLAVIIS | MN3 | ITA | 1.19,70 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - U 23 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakub KOPRIVA | MN1 | CZE | 1.58,17 | ||
2 | Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ | MN1 | CZE | 2.01,49 | ||
3 | Andrea APPOLLONI | MN1 | ITA | 2.02,95 | PR SB | |
4 | Anvar MUKHAMADEYEV Анвар Мухамадеев | MN1 | KAZ | 2.06,39 | ||
5 | Marco DE FLAVIIS | MN3 | ITA | 2.15,08 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriele DI NUZZO | MA2 | ITA | 1.21,09 | ||
2 | Zdenék VASULKA | MA1 | CZE | 1.22,51 |
1500m Men - Junior A 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriele DI NUZZO | MA2 | ITA | 2.06,93 | ||
2 | Zdenék VASULKA | MA1 | CZE | 2.11,79 |
500m Men - Junior B 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nil LLOP IZQUIERDO | MB1 | ESP | 38,34 | SB | |
2 | Thomas NADALINI | MB2 | ITA | 38,60 | ||
3 | Romedius THURNER | MB1 | ITA | 41,70 | ||
4 | Davide OSS CHEMPER | MB1 | ITA | 42,83 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nil LLOP IZQUIERDO | MB1 | ESP | 1.17,25 | ||
2 | Thomas NADALINI | MB2 | ITA | 1.18,56 | ||
3 | Romedius THURNER | MB1 | ITA | 1.23,68 | ||
4 | Davide OSS CHEMPER | MB1 | ITA | 1.27,79 |
500m Men - Junior C 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukáš STEKLÝ | MC2 | CZE | 41,28 | ||
2 | Maximilian MALIK | MC1 | GER | 42,46 | PR SB | |
3 | Alexander REZZONICO | MC2 | ESP | 42,65 | PR SB | |
4 | Jakub KOČÍ | MC2 | CZE | 42,80 | ||
5 | Konstantin HELL | MC1 | GER | 43,00 | ||
6 | Jesko WROBEL | MC1 | GER | 43,73 | ||
7 | Manuel DE CARLI | MC1 | ITA | 44,95 | ||
8 | Marco LUNARDI | MC1 | ITA | 55,95 | ||
9 | Marco REBESCHINI | MC1 | ITA | 56,83 | PR SB | |
DNS | Gianluca BERNARDI | MC2 | ITA | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukáš STEKLÝ | MC2 | CZE | 1.22,37 | ||
2 | Alexander REZZONICO | MC2 | ESP | 1.25,19 | PR SB | |
3 | Maximilian MALIK | MC1 | GER | 1.25,77 | PR SB | |
4 | Jakub KOČÍ | MC2 | CZE | 1.26,63 | ||
5 | Jesko WROBEL | MC1 | GER | 1.28,42 | ||
6 | Manuel DE CARLI | MC1 | ITA | 1.30,75 | ||
7 | Marco LUNARDI | MC1 | ITA | 1.52,68 | ||
8 | Marco REBESCHINI | MC1 | ITA | 1.57,99 | PR SB | |
DQ | Konstantin HELL | MC1 | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matteo FINCO | MYA | ITA | 46,74 | ||
2 | Simone DE CARLI | MYA | ITA | 52,31 | ||
3 | Elia CRAMEROTTI | MYB | ITA | 54,30 | ||
4 | Federico PEGHINI | MYA | ITA | 54,50 | ||
5 | Hasan DZUDZEVIC | MYB | ITA | 1.00,12 |
1000m Men - Junior D 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matteo FINCO | MYA | ITA | 1.33,56 | ||
2 | Federico PEGHINI | MYA | ITA | 1.50,91 | ||
3 | Simone DE CARLI | MYA | ITA | 1.52,60 | ||
4 | Elia CRAMEROTTI | MYB | ITA | 1.54,39 | ||
5 | Hasan DZUDZEVIC | MYB | ITA | 2.02,74 |
500m Men - Junior E 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emanuele LUNARDI | MYD | ITA | 55,52 | ||
2 | Samuele ALBERTI | MYD | ITA | 56,26 | ||
3 | Andrea FINCO | MYC | ITA | 58,25 | ||
4 | Sergio ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ | MYC | ESP | 58,77 | ||
5 | Leone CARPENÈ | MYD | ITA | 1.00,42 | ||
6 | Iker RUIZ CORTES | MYC | ESP | 1.01,40 | ||
7 | Denis PEZZIN | MYD | ITA | 1.01,97 | ||
8 | Noah CAMPION | MYD | ITA | 1.02,75 |
300m Men - Junior E 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emanuele LUNARDI | MYD | ITA | 34,96 | ||
2 | Sergio ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ | MYC | ESP | 35,44 | SB | |
3 | Andrea FINCO | MYC | ITA | 35,60 | ||
4 | Samuele ALBERTI | MYD | ITA | 35,86 | ||
5 | Leone CARPENÈ | MYD | ITA | 37,44 | ||
6 | Iker RUIZ CORTES | MYC | ESP | 37,68 | ||
7 | Noah CAMPION | MYD | ITA | 37,80 | ||
8 | Denis PEZZIN | MYD | ITA | 37,85 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior F 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrea RESMINI | MYE | ITA | 1.01,51 | ||
2 | Filippo PASSERINI | MYE | ITA | 1.04,27 | PR SB | |
3 | Ryan ENDRIZZI | MYF | ITA | 1.06,26 | PR SB | |
4 | Davis FRANZOI | MYF | ITA | 1.09,40 | PR SB | |
5 | Davide CASENTINI | MYF | ITA | 1.14,43 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filippo PASSERINI | MYE | ITA | 37,45 | ||
2 | Andrea RESMINI | MYE | ITA | 37,78 | ||
3 | Ryan ENDRIZZI | MYF | ITA | 39,96 | ||
4 | Davis FRANZOI | MYF | ITA | 42,57 | ||
5 | Davide CASENTINI | MYF | ITA | 45,22 |
Native Language Names