Clubkampioenschap Loosdrecht
Utrecht (NED) 2 February 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marjolein van der STEEN | LN4 | NED | 42,32 | ||
2 | Myrthe DROGTROP | LN3 | NED | 45,04 | ||
3 | Emma KOLE | LC2 | NED | 46,33 | ||
4 | Janneke HENNIPMAN | LN2 | NED | 46,65 | ||
5 | Marijke REMPE | LN1 | NED | 46,91 | SB | |
6 | Isa MOLENAAR | LC2 | NED | 47,41 | ||
7 | Esther WITHAGEN | LC1 | NED | 47,97 | ||
8 | Sophie RIJNDERS | LN1 | NED | 47,99 | ||
9 | Annemee GERRITSEN | LN2 | NED | 48,87 | ||
10 | Bloem BOUWMAN | LYA | NED | 51,47 | ||
11 | Jamie KOUDIJS | LA1 | NED | 52,30 | SB | |
12 | Pastel RIEMERSMA | LYA | NED | 52,65 | PR SB | |
13 | Linde RIJNDERS | LC2 | NED | 53,30 | ||
14 | Jade REPKO | LC1 | NED | 54,52 | ||
15 | Sophie van VEEN | LA2 | NED | 56,08 | SB | |
16 | Maud BLOEMENDAAL | LYB | NED | 1.00,46 | PR SB | |
17 | Katja GREVE | LYA | NED | 1.00,87 | PR SB | |
18 | Joanna van der VLIET | LYA | NED | 1.01,48 | ||
19 | Marit JANSMA | LC1 | NED | 1.03,20 | SB | |
20 | Isa STOUTENBURG | LYC | NED | 1.04,86 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marjolein van der STEEN | LN4 | NED | 1.27,76 | ||
2 | Myrthe DROGTROP | LN3 | NED | 1.29,82 | SB | |
3 | Isa MOLENAAR | LC2 | NED | 1.34,32 | ||
4 | Emma KOLE | LC2 | NED | 1.34,73 | ||
5 | Janneke HENNIPMAN | LN2 | NED | 1.36,69 | ||
6 | Marijke REMPE | LN1 | NED | 1.37,08 | ||
7 | Sophie RIJNDERS | LN1 | NED | 1.37,50 | ||
8 | Annemee GERRITSEN | LN2 | NED | 1.38,57 | ||
9 | Esther WITHAGEN | LC1 | NED | 1.39,44 | PR SB | |
10 | Linde RIJNDERS | LC2 | NED | 1.52,76 | ||
11 | Jade REPKO | LC1 | NED | 1.56,46 | ||
12 | Marit JANSMA | LC1 | NED | 2.19,18 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linde van de BUNT | LYA | NED | 14,69 | SB | |
2 | Isabel LAMME | LYA | NED | 14,93 | SB | |
3 | Persia RIEMERSMA | LYC | NED | 15,11 | SB | |
4 | Marthe VEENSTRA | LYD | NED | 16,59 | SB | |
5 | Tess BLOEMENDAAL | LYF | NED | 17,98 | SB | |
6 | Ella BOONSTRA | LYD | NED | 18,03 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linde van de BUNT | LYA | NED | 39,67 | SB | |
2 | Marthe VEENSTRA | LYD | NED | 46,60 | SB | |
3 | Persia RIEMERSMA | LYC | NED | 48,66 | SB | |
4 | Isabel LAMME | LYA | NED | 48,68 | SB | |
5 | Tess BLOEMENDAAL | LYF | NED | 50,55 | SB | |
6 | Ella BOONSTRA | LYD | NED | 50,85 | SB |
SB - Season Best
700m Women 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bloem BOUWMAN | LYA | NED | 1.14,35 | SB | |
2 | Pastel RIEMERSMA | LYA | NED | 1.15,68 | SB | |
3 | Jamie KOUDIJS | LA1 | NED | 1.18,20 | SB | |
4 | Maud BLOEMENDAAL | LYB | NED | 1.26,21 | SB | |
5 | Joanna van der VLIET | LYA | NED | 1.27,23 | SB | |
6 | Katja GREVE | LYA | NED | 1.28,34 | ||
7 | Isa STOUTENBURG | LYC | NED | 1.36,40 | SB | |
DNS | Sophie van VEEN | LA2 | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names