Austria - International Junior Championships 2019
Innsbruck (AUT) 2 - 3 February 2019 Source: www.austrian-ice-racers.com
500m Men - Junior A 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriel ODOR | MA1 | AUT | 38,36 | ||
2 | Adrian NOCKER | MA1 | AUT | 49,30 |
1500m Men - Junior A 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriel ODOR | MA1 | AUT | 2.01,97 | ||
2 | Adrian NOCKER | MA1 | AUT | 2.44,20 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ignaz GSCHWENTNER | MB2 | AUT | 38,74 | ||
2 | Leon STADLHOFER | MB1 | AUT | 42,35 | ||
3 | Elias FEICHTER | MB1 | AUT | 45,23 |
1500m Men - Junior B 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ignaz GSCHWENTNER | MB2 | AUT | 2.06,10 | ||
2 | Leon STADLHOFER | MB1 | AUT | 2.19,23 | PR SB | |
3 | Elias FEICHTER | MB1 | AUT | 2.21,25 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior B 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ignaz GSCHWENTNER | MB2 | AUT | 30 | |
2 | Elias FEICHTER | MB1 | AUT | 20 | |
3 | Leon STADLHOFER | MB1 | AUT | 10 |
500m Men - Junior C 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentin BRUNNER | MC2 | AUT | 44,66 | PR SB | |
2 | Moritz PLANK | MC2 | AUT | 45,45 | ||
3 | Alexander FARTHOFER | MC1 | AUT | 47,33 | ||
4 | Enrico GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MC2 | AUT | 48,74 | PR SB | |
5 | Marc BEGEMANN | MC2 | AUT | 58,97 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentin BRUNNER | MC2 | AUT | 1.31,31 | ||
2 | Moritz PLANK | MC2 | AUT | 1.32,00 | ||
3 | Alexander FARTHOFER | MC1 | AUT | 1.37,45 | ||
4 | Enrico GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MC2 | AUT | 1.40,35 | ||
5 | Marc BEGEMANN | MC2 | AUT | 2.03,55 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (6 laps) Men - Junior C 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentin BRUNNER | MC2 | AUT | 30 | |
2 | Alexander FARTHOFER | MC1 | AUT | 20 | |
3 | Enrico GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MC2 | AUT | 10 | |
4 | Moritz PLANK | MC2 | AUT | 4 | |
5 | Marc BEGEMANN | MC2 | AUT | 2 |
300m Men - Junior D 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moritz MÜLLER | MYA | AUT | 31,85 | ||
2 | Adrian GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MYA | AUT | 32,36 | ||
3 | Julian ZIMMERLING | MYA | AUT | 32,45 | SB | |
4 | Roman REGITTNIG | MYA | AUT | 33,46 | ||
5 | Raffael RIEPAN | M? | AUT | 42,27 | SB | |
6 | Denis DIATCHENKO | MYB | GER | 51,85 | SB |
SB - Season Best
700m Men - Junior D 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moritz MÜLLER | MYA | AUT | 1.11,55 | SB | |
2 | Adrian GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MYA | AUT | 1.12,84 | SB | |
3 | Julian ZIMMERLING | MYA | AUT | 1.13,59 | SB | |
4 | Roman REGITTNIG | MYA | AUT | 1.14,05 | SB | |
5 | Raffael RIEPAN | M? | AUT | 1.38,82 | SB | |
6 | Denis DIATCHENKO | MYB | GER | 1.50,98 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Mass Start (3 laps) Men - Junior D 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrian GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MYA | AUT | 30 | |
2 | Julian ZIMMERLING | MYA | AUT | 20 | |
3 | Roman REGITTNIG | MYA | AUT | 10 | |
4 | Moritz MÜLLER | MYA | AUT | 4 | |
5 | Raffael RIEPAN | M? | AUT | 2 | |
6 | Denis DIATCHENKO | MYB | GER | 1 |
500m Men - Junior E 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim Collin ROHLEDER | MYC | GER | 51,21 | ||
2 | Lukas GASTEIGER | MYC | AUT | 55,60 | ||
3 | Masin MAHMOUD | MYC | AUT | 55,87 | ||
4 | Leo KOHLWEG | MYC | AUT | 1.00,10 | ||
5 | Bruno KUSS | MYD | GER | 1.07,45 | ||
6 | Leonard RIEPAN | M? | AUT | 1.20,59 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim Collin ROHLEDER | MYC | GER | 31,30 | ||
2 | Lukas GASTEIGER | MYC | AUT | 33,86 | ||
3 | Masin MAHMOUD | MYC | AUT | 34,86 | ||
4 | Leo KOHLWEG | MYC | AUT | 36,76 | ||
5 | Bruno KUSS | MYD | GER | 39,46 | ||
6 | Leonard RIEPAN | M? | AUT | 49,89 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Mass Start (2 laps) Men - Junior E 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim Collin ROHLEDER | MYC | GER | 30 | |
2 | Lukas GASTEIGER | MYC | AUT | 20 | |
3 | Masin MAHMOUD | MYC | AUT | 10 | |
4 | Leo KOHLWEG | MYC | AUT | 4 | |
5 | Bruno KUSS | MYD | GER | 2 | |
6 | Leonard RIEPAN | M? | AUT | 1 |
Mass Start (1 laps) Men - Junior F 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryan BRINA | MYE | AUT | 30 | |
2 | Samuel ZSCHÄTZSCH | MYE | GER | 20 | |
3 | Jesse Piet PODUFALL | MYF | GER | 10 | |
4 | Simon GASTEIGER | MYF | AUT | 4 | |
5 | Christian RIEPAN | M? | AUT | 2 |
100m Men - Junior F 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel ZSCHÄTZSCH | MYE | GER | 14,22 | ||
2 | Ryan BRINA | MYE | AUT | 14,44 | SB | |
3 | Jesse Piet PODUFALL | MYF | GER | 15,96 | SB | |
4 | Simon GASTEIGER | MYF | AUT | 16,14 | SB | |
5 | Christian RIEPAN | M? | AUT | 24,92 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel ZSCHÄTZSCH | MYE | GER | 36,25 | SB | |
2 | Ryan BRINA | MYE | AUT | 36,81 | ||
3 | Jesse Piet PODUFALL | MYF | GER | 46,06 | SB | |
4 | Simon GASTEIGER | MYF | AUT | 48,43 | SB | |
5 | Christian RIEPAN | M? | AUT | 54,61 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriel ODOR | MA1 | AUT | 1.23,56 | ||
2 | Adrian NOCKER | MA1 | AUT | 1.53,23 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior A 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriel ODOR | MA1 | AUT | 5.01,47 | ||
2 | Adrian NOCKER | MA1 | AUT | 6.25,23 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ignaz GSCHWENTNER | MB2 | AUT | 1.28,10 | ||
2 | Elias FEICHTER | MB1 | AUT | 1.35,95 | ||
3 | Leon STADLHOFER | MB1 | AUT | 1.36,50 |
3000m Men - Junior B 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ignaz GSCHWENTNER | MB2 | AUT | 5.00,25 | ||
2 | Elias FEICHTER | MB1 | AUT | 5.33,37 | PR SB | |
3 | Leon STADLHOFER | MB1 | AUT | 5.42,50 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentin BRUNNER | MC2 | AUT | 2.46,77 | ||
2 | Moritz PLANK | MC2 | AUT | 2.49,32 | ||
3 | Alexander FARTHOFER | MC1 | AUT | 2.50,87 | ||
4 | Enrico GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MC2 | AUT | 2.58,11 | ||
5 | Marc BEGEMANN | MC2 | AUT | 3.37,18 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
700m Men - Junior C 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentin BRUNNER | MC2 | AUT | 1.08,48 | SB | |
2 | Moritz PLANK | MC2 | AUT | 1.08,69 | SB | |
3 | Alexander FARTHOFER | MC1 | AUT | 1.12,27 | SB | |
4 | Enrico GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MC2 | AUT | 1.15,42 | SB | |
5 | Marc BEGEMANN | MC2 | AUT | 1.30,71 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moritz MÜLLER | MYA | AUT | 53,07 | ||
2 | Julian ZIMMERLING | MYA | AUT | 54,07 | ||
3 | Roman REGITTNIG | MYA | AUT | 54,54 | ||
4 | Adrian GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MYA | AUT | 54,79 | ||
5 | Raffael RIEPAN | M? | AUT | 1.10,70 | PR SB | |
6 | Denis DIATCHENKO | MYB | GER | 1.12,94 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moritz MÜLLER | MYA | AUT | 1.53,75 | ||
2 | Adrian GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MYA | AUT | 1.56,16 | ||
3 | Julian ZIMMERLING | MYA | AUT | 1.59,17 | ||
4 | Roman REGITTNIG | MYA | AUT | 2.00,97 | ||
5 | Raffael RIEPAN | M? | AUT | 2.31,27 | PR SB | |
6 | Denis DIATCHENKO | MYB | GER | 2.40,70 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim Collin ROHLEDER | MYC | GER | 52,75 | ||
2 | Lukas GASTEIGER | MYC | AUT | 56,59 | ||
3 | Masin MAHMOUD | MYC | AUT | 57,38 | ||
4 | Leo KOHLWEG | MYC | AUT | 1.00,99 | ||
5 | Bruno KUSS | MYD | GER | 1.09,20 | ||
6 | Leonard RIEPAN | M? | AUT | 1.26,37 |
300m Men - Junior E 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim Collin ROHLEDER | MYC | GER | 32,94 | ||
2 | Lukas GASTEIGER | MYC | AUT | 35,50 | ||
3 | Masin MAHMOUD | MYC | AUT | 36,34 | ||
4 | Leo KOHLWEG | MYC | AUT | 38,73 | ||
5 | Bruno KUSS | MYD | GER | 40,80 | ||
6 | Leonard RIEPAN | M? | AUT | 48,21 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel ZSCHÄTZSCH | MYE | GER | 14,18 | ||
2 | Ryan BRINA | MYE | AUT | 14,69 | ||
3 | Jesse Piet PODUFALL | MYF | GER | 16,65 | ||
4 | Simon GASTEIGER | MYF | AUT | 17,09 | ||
5 | Christian RIEPAN | M? | AUT | 17,67 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel ZSCHÄTZSCH | MYE | GER | 39,37 | ||
2 | Ryan BRINA | MYE | AUT | 40,44 | ||
3 | Jesse Piet PODUFALL | MYF | GER | 50,06 | ||
4 | Christian RIEPAN | M? | AUT | 51,95 | SB | |
5 | Simon GASTEIGER | MYF | AUT | 53,66 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names