Hagaspelen 2019
Hagaström (SWE) 2 - 3 February 2019 Source: www.laget.se/hskskridsko
500m Men 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustav ARNELL | MN1 | SWE | 41,62 | ||
2 | Gustav ÅKESSON | MSA | SWE | 42,11 | ||
3 | Oskar NILSSON | MA2 | SWE | 42,77 | ||
4 | Sebastian ÅLESKOG | MN1 | SWE | 43,22 | ||
5 | Isac FORSLUND | MB1 | SWE | 43,44 | ||
6 | David LÖNNBERG | MA1 | SWE | 43,85 | ||
7 | Emil KLOCKAR | MB2 | SWE | 43,87 | ||
8 | Emil JEPPSSON | MA2 | SWE | 43,93 | ||
9 | Nils OLOFSSON | MB1 | SWE | 48,52 | ||
10 | Sven OLSSON | M70 | SWE | 51,21 | ||
11 | Johan MOBERG | M40 | SWE | 52,42 |
1500m Men 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustav ARNELL | MN1 | SWE | 2.12,17 | ||
2 | Emil KLOCKAR | MB2 | SWE | 2.17,84 | ||
3 | Gustav ÅKESSON | MSA | SWE | 2.19,75 | ||
4 | David LÖNNBERG | MA1 | SWE | 2.20,00 | ||
5 | Sebastian ÅLESKOG | MN1 | SWE | 2.22,94 | ||
6 | Oskar NILSSON | MA2 | SWE | 2.23,59 | ||
7 | Isac FORSLUND | MB1 | SWE | 2.28,35 | ||
8 | Nils OLOFSSON | MB1 | SWE | 2.40,84 | ||
9 | Per-Olof HALLBERG | M55 | SWE | 2.45,62 | SB | |
10 | Sven OLSSON | M70 | SWE | 2.47,32 | SB | |
11 | Johan MOBERG | M40 | SWE | 2.55,35 | ||
DNS | Emil JEPPSSON | MA2 | SWE | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Juniorer C 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastian FORSMARK | MC2 | SWE | 43,73 | ||
2 | Kaspar NORBERG | MC2 | SWE | 44,64 | ||
3 | Simon JEPPSSON | MC2 | SWE | 48,94 | ||
4 | Hugo KLOCKAR | MC1 | SWE | 50,95 |
1500m Men - Juniorer C 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaspar NORBERG | MC2 | SWE | 2.27,21 | ||
2 | Sebastian FORSMARK | MC2 | SWE | 2.29,46 | ||
3 | Simon JEPPSSON | MC2 | SWE | 2.36,80 | ||
4 | Hugo KLOCKAR | MC1 | SWE | 2.47,52 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 11-12 år 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton ERIKSSON | MYA | SWE | 50,58 | ||
2 | Sammi VAN VLIET | MYB | SWE | 50,96 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - 11-12 år 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sammi VAN VLIET | MYB | SWE | 31,82 | ||
2 | Anton ERIKSSON | MYA | SWE | 32,42 |
500m Men - 9-10 år 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Theodor HANSEN-ÖSTLUND | MYD | SWE | 1.02,64 | ||
2 | Elias THIM | MYC | SWE | 1.05,75 | ||
3 | Anton MOBERG | MYD | SWE | 1.08,01 | PR SB | |
4 | Isak WINNERSTAM | MYC | SWE | 1.09,17 | ||
5 | Malte OLSSON | MYC | SWE | 1.11,43 | PR SB | |
6 | Anton SALLANDER | MYD | SWE | 1.24,15 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - 9-10 år 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Theodor HANSEN-ÖSTLUND | MYD | SWE | 37,78 | ||
2 | Elias THIM | MYC | SWE | 38,74 | ||
3 | Isak WINNERSTAM | MYC | SWE | 39,59 | ||
4 | Anton MOBERG | MYD | SWE | 41,16 | SB | |
5 | Malte OLSSON | MYC | SWE | 42,02 | SB | |
6 | Anton SALLANDER | MYD | SWE | 45,80 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - 8 år 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil WINNERSTAM | MYE | SWE | 15,67 | ||
2 | Knut ANDERSSON | MYF | SWE | 19,98 | SB | |
3 | Svante LUNDBERG | M? | SWE | 28,42 | SB | |
4 | Albin ALM | MYF | SWE | 54,64 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - 8 år 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil WINNERSTAM | MYE | SWE | 43,73 | SB | |
2 | Knut ANDERSSON | MYF | SWE | 1.11,37 | SB | |
DNS | Svante LUNDBERG | M? | SWE | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Extralopp 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johan MOBERG | M40 | SWE | 13,24 | SB | |
2 | Isak WINNERSTAM | MYC | SWE | 13,89 | SB | |
3 | Emil WINNERSTAM | MYE | SWE | 14,15 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustav ARNELL | MN1 | SWE | 43,79 | ||
2 | Sebastian ÅLESKOG | MN1 | SWE | 44,56 | ||
3 | Emil KLOCKAR | MB2 | SWE | 45,43 | ||
4 | Isac FORSLUND | MB1 | SWE | 45,45 | ||
5 | Emil JEPPSSON | MA2 | SWE | 45,49 | ||
6 | Oskar NILSSON | MA2 | SWE | 46,30 | ||
7 | David LÖNNBERG | MA1 | SWE | 48,20 | ||
8 | Nils OLOFSSON | MB1 | SWE | 49,94 | ||
9 | Sven OLSSON | M70 | SWE | 53,87 | ||
10 | Johan MOBERG | M40 | SWE | 55,08 | ||
DNS | Gustav ÅKESSON | MSA | SWE | DNS |
300m Men 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil JEPPSSON | MA2 | SWE | 28,28 | SB | |
2 | Gustav ARNELL | MN1 | SWE | 28,37 | SB | |
3 | Oskar NILSSON | MA2 | SWE | 28,64 | ||
4 | Sebastian ÅLESKOG | MN1 | SWE | 28,78 | SB | |
5 | David LÖNNBERG | MA1 | SWE | 29,07 | ||
6 | Isac FORSLUND | MB1 | SWE | 29,27 | ||
7 | Emil KLOCKAR | MB2 | SWE | 29,67 | ||
8 | Nils OLOFSSON | MB1 | SWE | 31,45 | ||
9 | Johan MOBERG | M40 | SWE | 34,49 | ||
10 | Sven OLSSON | M70 | SWE | 35,51 | SB | |
DNS | Gustav ÅKESSON | MSA | SWE | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Juniorer C 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastian FORSMARK | MC2 | SWE | 47,00 | ||
2 | Kaspar NORBERG | MC2 | SWE | 47,79 | ||
3 | Simon JEPPSSON | MC2 | SWE | 51,95 | ||
4 | Hugo KLOCKAR | MC1 | SWE | 54,53 |
300m Men - Juniorer C 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastian FORSMARK | MC2 | SWE | 29,12 | SB | |
2 | Kaspar NORBERG | MC2 | SWE | 29,45 | SB | |
3 | Simon JEPPSSON | MC2 | SWE | 33,47 | SB | |
4 | Hugo KLOCKAR | MC1 | SWE | 35,34 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - 11-12 år 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton ERIKSSON | MYA | SWE | 54,53 | ||
2 | Sammi VAN VLIET | MYB | SWE | 1.02,53 |
300m Men - 11-12 år 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton ERIKSSON | MYA | SWE | 34,71 | ||
2 | Sammi VAN VLIET | MYB | SWE | 35,21 |
100m Men - 9-10 år 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Theodor HANSEN-ÖSTLUND | MYD | SWE | 13,82 | SB | |
2 | Anton MOBERG | MYD | SWE | 14,27 | SB | |
3 | Elias THIM | MYC | SWE | 14,29 | SB | |
3 | Isak WINNERSTAM | MYC | SWE | 14,29 | ||
5 | Malte OLSSON | MYC | SWE | 15,72 | SB | |
6 | Anton SALLANDER | MYD | SWE | 16,21 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - 9-10 år 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Theodor HANSEN-ÖSTLUND | MYD | SWE | 41,05 | ||
2 | Isak WINNERSTAM | MYC | SWE | 43,04 | ||
3 | Elias THIM | MYC | SWE | 43,66 | ||
4 | Malte OLSSON | MYC | SWE | 48,08 | ||
5 | Anton MOBERG | MYD | SWE | 49,31 | ||
6 | Anton SALLANDER | MYD | SWE | 52,52 |
100m Men - 8 år 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil WINNERSTAM | MYE | SWE | 14,66 | ||
2 | Knut ANDERSSON | MYF | SWE | 19,34 | SB | |
3 | Svante LUNDBERG | M? | SWE | 23,50 | SB | |
4 | Albin ALM | MYF | SWE | 56,02 |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men - 8 år 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil WINNERSTAM | MYE | SWE | 14,67 | ||
2 | Knut ANDERSSON | MYF | SWE | 19,55 | ||
3 | Svante LUNDBERG | M? | SWE | 23,80 |
Native Language Names