Kretsstevne 8 STSK
Bjugn (NOR) 2 February 2019 Source: bosk.no
500m Men 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon AANNØ | MB1 | NOR | 40,23 | ||
2 | Anders Geving LANGLI | MB2 | NOR | 41,08 | ||
3 | Ole Magnus ANDREASSEN | MB2 | NOR | 41,24 | ||
4 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MC2 | NOR | 42,48 | ||
5 | Aron AANNØ | MC1 | NOR | 43,59 | ||
6 | Geir JOHNSEN | M50 | NOR | 44,32 | ||
7 | Sigurd Holbø DYRSET | MC2 | NOR | 46,15 | ||
8 | Alan KOTTE | MC1 | NOR | 46,79 | ||
9 | Nicolai ULVAN | MYA | NOR | 48,18 | ||
10 | Alf GJØLGA | M70 | NOR | 48,36 | ||
11 | Kjell Arnfinn GULDTEIG | M70 | NOR | 49,02 | ||
12 | Morten SAUR | M70 | NOR | 52,12 | ||
13 | William VORVIK | MYB | NOR | 52,46 | PR SB | |
14 | Gunnar Åsmund FLENSTAD | M75 | NOR | 53,37 | ||
15 | Tage Alexander LINN | MYC | NOR | 1.01,31 | PR SB | |
16 | Theodor Rekstad JØSSUND | MYB | NOR | 1.19,67 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon AANNØ | MB1 | NOR | 1.21,82 | ||
2 | Anders Geving LANGLI | MB2 | NOR | 1.24,32 | ||
3 | Ole Magnus ANDREASSEN | MB2 | NOR | 1.24,97 | ||
4 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.27,93 | ||
5 | Aron AANNØ | MC1 | NOR | 1.29,91 | ||
6 | Alan KOTTE | MC1 | NOR | 1.35,12 | ||
7 | Kjell Arnfinn GULDTEIG | M70 | NOR | 1.39,80 | ||
8 | Nicolai ULVAN | MYA | NOR | 1.42,06 | ||
9 | Morten SAUR | M70 | NOR | 1.45,12 | ||
10 | Gunnar Åsmund FLENSTAD | M75 | NOR | 1.54,59 |
3000m Men 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigurd Holbø DYRSET | MC2 | NOR | 5.07,87 | ||
2 | Geir JOHNSEN | M50 | NOR | 5.22,54 | ||
3 | Alf GJØLGA | M70 | NOR | 5.24,24 |
100m Men 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halvor Lysø OLSEN | MYE | NOR | 14,21 | SB | |
2 | Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM | MYE | NOR | 15,43 | SB | |
3 | Nicholas HELLEM | MYC | NOR | 15,69 | SB | |
4 | Ola HAMMERNES | MYF | NOR | 16,60 | SB | |
5 | Lucas HELLEM | MYE | NOR | 16,61 | SB | |
6 | Falk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYF | NOR | 17,02 | ||
7 | Emil AANNØ | MYF | NOR | 17,22 | ||
8 | Esten SKARET-FAGERBÆK | MYF | NOR | 18,17 | SB | |
9 | Hauk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYF | NOR | 19,61 | SB | |
10 | Ailo KOTTE | MYF | NOR | 19,98 | ||
11 | Ask STJERN | MYF | NOR | 21,04 |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ailo KOTTE | MYF | NOR | 19,89 | ||
2 | Hauk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYF | NOR | 25,48 |
400m Men 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Theodor Rekstad JØSSUND | MYB | NOR | 42,51 | SB | |
2 | William VORVIK | MYB | NOR | 43,75 | SB | |
3 | Tage Alexander LINN | MYC | NOR | 50,62 | SB | |
4 | Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM | MYE | NOR | 53,94 | SB | |
5 | Halvor Lysø OLSEN | MYE | NOR | 56,25 | ||
6 | Ola HAMMERNES | MYF | NOR | 59,87 | SB | |
7 | Nicholas HELLEM | MYC | NOR | 1.00,63 | SB | |
8 | Falk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYF | NOR | 1.01,60 | ||
9 | Lucas HELLEM | MYE | NOR | 1.09,96 | ||
10 | Emil AANNØ | MYF | NOR | 1.12,87 | ||
11 | Esten SKARET-FAGERBÆK | MYF | NOR | 1.20,83 | SB | |
12 | Ask STJERN | MYF | NOR | 1.30,97 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names