Ogólnopolskie Zawody Dzieci
Elbląg (POL) 2 - 3 February 2019 Source: domtel-sport.pl
500m Men - Masters 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert ŚWIATKOWSKI | M40 | POL | 45,52 | ||
2 | Arkadiusz RUCZYŃSKI | M45 | POL | 46,21 | ||
3 | Wójciech LUSINSKI | M40 | POL | 46,23 | SB | |
4 | Zdzisław MALISZEWSKI | M60 | POL | 49,66 | ||
5 | Grzegorz RAMSZ | M40 | POL | 49,99 | PR SB | |
6 | Przemysław ZIENTARA | M40 | POL | 50,56 | PR SB | |
7 | Radosław RADOMSKI | M45 | POL | 51,49 | ||
8 | Marek GABRYSZAK | M50 | POL | 52,19 | ||
9 | Leszek CYWIŃSKI | M55 | POL | 53,57 | ||
10 | Andrzej PIKCIUN | M60 | POL | 56,28 | SB | |
11 | Mirosław PIEKARSKI | M45 | POL | 1.02,67 | PR SB | |
12 | Jerzy MARCINIAK | M45 | POL | 1.11,10 | PR SB | |
DNS | Grzegorz KORECKI | M50 | POL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Masters 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert ŚWIATKOWSKI | M40 | POL | 1.31,29 | TR | |
2 | Arkadiusz RUCZYŃSKI | M45 | POL | 1.34,01 | ||
3 | Wójciech LUSINSKI | M40 | POL | 1.37,91 | ||
4 | Zdzisław MALISZEWSKI | M60 | POL | 1.40,72 | ||
5 | Marek GABRYSZAK | M50 | POL | 1.41,89 | PR SB | |
6 | Grzegorz RAMSZ | M40 | POL | 1.45,34 | PR SB | |
7 | Przemysław ZIENTARA | M40 | POL | 1.46,40 | PR SB | |
8 | Radosław RADOMSKI | M45 | POL | 1.46,43 | ||
9 | Leszek CYWIŃSKI | M55 | POL | 1.52,57 | ||
10 | Andrzej PIKCIUN | M60 | POL | 1.59,84 | PR SB | |
11 | Mirosław PIEKARSKI | M45 | POL | 2.18,77 | PR SB | |
12 | Jerzy MARCINIAK | M45 | POL | 2.21,12 | PR SB |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D2 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikołaj BIELAS | MYA | POL | 45,03 | ||
2 | Piotr BORKOWSKI | MYA | POL | 45,65 | ||
3 | Roch MALICZOWSKI | MYA | POL | 49,06 | ||
4 | Mikołaj FLORKOWSKI | MYA | POL | 49,81 | ||
5 | Filip CYNIAK | MYA | POL | 52,15 | ||
6 | Łukasz BARANOWSKI | MYA | POL | 53,86 | ||
7 | Wojciech KOWALSKI | MYA | POL | 53,95 | ||
8 | Mateusz ŚLIWKA | MYA | POL | 57,34 |
500m (2) Men - Junior D2 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikołaj BIELAS | MYA | POL | 44,59 | TR | |
2 | Piotr BORKOWSKI | MYA | POL | 45,21 | ||
3 | Mateusz ŚLIWKA | MYA | POL | 45,91 | ||
4 | Roch MALICZOWSKI | MYA | POL | 48,11 | ||
5 | Mikołaj FLORKOWSKI | MYA | POL | 48,43 | ||
6 | Filip CYNIAK | MYA | POL | 52,32 | ||
7 | Łukasz BARANOWSKI | MYA | POL | 53,27 | ||
8 | Wojciech KOWALSKI | MYA | POL | 54,99 |
TR - Track Record
500m Men - Junior D1 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szymon HOSTYŃSKI | MYB | POL | 49,21 | ||
2 | Rafał SKRZYDLEWSKI | MYB | POL | 51,88 | ||
3 | Patryk NIEPOŁOMSKI | MYB | POL | 51,99 | ||
4 | Patryk KUDŁA | MYB | POL | 52,69 | ||
5 | Mateusz SYLWESTRZAK | MYB | POL | 52,71 | ||
6 | Krzysztof JANKOWSKI | MYB | POL | 54,82 | ||
7 | Przemysław ZAJĄC | MYB | POL | 56,46 |
500m (2) Men - Junior D1 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szymon HOSTYŃSKI | MYB | POL | 49,06 | ||
2 | Rafał SKRZYDLEWSKI | MYB | POL | 50,73 | ||
3 | Patryk NIEPOŁOMSKI | MYB | POL | 52,42 | ||
4 | Mateusz SYLWESTRZAK | MYB | POL | 52,83 | ||
5 | Patryk KUDŁA | MYB | POL | 53,74 | ||
6 | Krzysztof JANKOWSKI | MYB | POL | 53,99 | ||
7 | Przemysław ZAJĄC | MYB | POL | 57,73 |
500m Men - Junior E2 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maciej STAŃDO | MYC | POL | 54,78 | ||
2 | Franciszek MARZYŃSKI | MYC | POL | 54,81 | ||
3 | Bartosz SZCZEPANEK | MYC | POL | 56,47 | ||
4 | Piotr GÓRNICKI | MYC | POL | 1.01,90 | PR SB | |
5 | Wiktor CHACHUŁA | MYC | POL | 1.06,87 | ||
6 | Tymon HRYNIEWICZ | MYC | POL | 1.08,51 | PR SB | |
7 | Kacper HOPPE | MYC | POL | 1.14,84 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Masters 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert ŚWIATKOWSKI | M40 | POL | 44,69 | ||
2 | Arkadiusz RUCZYŃSKI | M45 | POL | 45,21 | ||
3 | Wójciech LUSINSKI | M40 | POL | 46,49 | ||
4 | Zdzisław MALISZEWSKI | M60 | POL | 49,05 | ||
5 | Radosław RADOMSKI | M45 | POL | 49,08 | PR SB | |
6 | Przemysław ZIENTARA | M40 | POL | 50,87 | ||
7 | Marek GABRYSZAK | M50 | POL | 50,94 | SB | |
8 | Leszek CYWIŃSKI | M55 | POL | 52,53 | ||
9 | Andrzej PIKCIUN | M60 | POL | 56,83 | ||
10 | Mirosław PIEKARSKI | M45 | POL | 1.03,23 | ||
11 | Jerzy MARCINIAK | M45 | POL | 1.17,24 | ||
DNS | Grzegorz KORECKI | M50 | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Andrzej BARTŁOCZUK | M55 | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Bogdan GŁODOWSKI | M40 | POL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Masters 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert ŚWIATKOWSKI | M40 | POL | 1.29,36 | TR | |
2 | Arkadiusz RUCZYŃSKI | M45 | POL | 1.32,83 | ||
3 | Wójciech LUSINSKI | M40 | POL | 1.33,73 | ||
4 | Zdzisław MALISZEWSKI | M60 | POL | 1.37,46 | ||
5 | Przemysław ZIENTARA | M40 | POL | 1.40,43 | PR SB | |
6 | Marek GABRYSZAK | M50 | POL | 1.40,58 | PR SB | |
7 | Radosław RADOMSKI | M45 | POL | 1.42,98 | ||
8 | Leszek CYWIŃSKI | M55 | POL | 1.49,16 | ||
9 | Andrzej PIKCIUN | M60 | POL | 1.58,34 | PR SB | |
10 | Mirosław PIEKARSKI | M45 | POL | 2.28,79 | ||
DNS | Jerzy MARCINIAK | M45 | POL | DNS |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D2 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikołaj BIELAS | MYA | POL | 44,00 | TR PR SB | |
2 | Piotr BORKOWSKI | MYA | POL | 44,50 | ||
3 | Mateusz ŚLIWKA | MYA | POL | 45,78 | ||
4 | Roch MALICZOWSKI | MYA | POL | 47,84 | ||
5 | Mikołaj FLORKOWSKI | MYA | POL | 49,14 | ||
6 | Filip CYNIAK | MYA | POL | 51,31 | ||
7 | Wojciech KOWALSKI | MYA | POL | 53,76 | ||
8 | Łukasz BARANOWSKI | MYA | POL | 54,21 |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D2 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikołaj BIELAS | MYA | POL | 1.30,75 | TR | |
2 | Mateusz ŚLIWKA | MYA | POL | 1.31,14 | ||
3 | Piotr BORKOWSKI | MYA | POL | 1.31,42 | PR SB | |
4 | Roch MALICZOWSKI | MYA | POL | 1.37,20 | ||
5 | Mikołaj FLORKOWSKI | MYA | POL | 1.39,45 | ||
6 | Filip CYNIAK | MYA | POL | 1.47,18 | PR SB | |
7 | Wojciech KOWALSKI | MYA | POL | 1.48,60 | ||
8 | Łukasz BARANOWSKI | MYA | POL | 1.48,71 |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D1 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szymon HOSTYŃSKI | MYB | POL | 48,44 | ||
2 | Rafał SKRZYDLEWSKI | MYB | POL | 50,52 | ||
3 | Patryk NIEPOŁOMSKI | MYB | POL | 51,39 | ||
4 | Mateusz SYLWESTRZAK | MYB | POL | 52,19 | ||
5 | Patryk KUDŁA | MYB | POL | 52,28 | ||
6 | Krzysztof JANKOWSKI | MYB | POL | 52,53 | ||
7 | Przemysław ZAJĄC | MYB | POL | 56,34 |
500m (2) Men - Junior D1 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szymon HOSTYŃSKI | MYB | POL | 48,86 | ||
2 | Rafał SKRZYDLEWSKI | MYB | POL | 50,60 | ||
3 | Krzysztof JANKOWSKI | MYB | POL | 51,96 | ||
4 | Patryk NIEPOŁOMSKI | MYB | POL | 52,72 | ||
5 | Patryk KUDŁA | MYB | POL | 53,03 | ||
6 | Przemysław ZAJĄC | MYB | POL | 56,93 | ||
7 | Mateusz SYLWESTRZAK | MYB | POL | 57,90 |
500m Men - Junior E2 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maciej STAŃDO | MYC | POL | 52,55 | ||
2 | Franciszek MARZYŃSKI | MYC | POL | 53,25 | ||
3 | Bartosz SZCZEPANEK | MYC | POL | 56,32 | ||
4 | Piotr GÓRNICKI | MYC | POL | 1.00,59 | PR SB | |
5 | Wiktor CHACHUŁA | MYC | POL | 1.04,22 | ||
6 | Tymon HRYNIEWICZ | MYC | POL | 1.06,94 | PR SB | |
7 | Kacper HOPPE | MYC | POL | 1.16,90 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names