500m Men - Junior B 19 January 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Vladimir VYSOCZKIJ
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
39,10 |
TR |
2 |
Egor SKRIPNIK
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
40,05 |
|
3 |
Vadim SVESHNIKOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
40,83 |
|
4 |
Semyon KONONOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
40,90 |
|
5 |
Maksim VASILEV (2002)
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
41,70 |
|
6 |
Vladislav SULIMOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
43,21 |
|
7 |
Anton IKONNIKOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
44,71 |
|
8 |
Dmitrij EREMEEV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
46,38 |
PR SB |
9 |
Vladislav SHAPOVALOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
47,64 |
|
10 |
Igor TROFIMOVICH
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
48,38 |
|
11 |
Dmitrij POPOV (2003)
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
49,05 |
|
12 |
Sergej PETROVECZ
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
59,64 |
PR SB |
12 |
Ilya PILIPENKO
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
59,64 |
SB |
14 |
Andrej CHECHENIN
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
59,78 |
|
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 19 January 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Vladimir VYSOCZKIJ
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
4.31,67 |
TR |
2 |
Vadim SVESHNIKOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
4.37,06 |
|
3 |
Semyon KONONOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
4.39,15 |
|
4 |
Egor SKRIPNIK
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
4.47,34 |
|
5 |
Maksim VASILEV (2002)
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
5.01,68 |
|
6 |
Anton IKONNIKOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
5.16,27 |
|
7 |
Vladislav SULIMOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
5.17,94 |
|
8 |
Igor TROFIMOVICH
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
5.18,21 |
|
9 |
Dmitrij EREMEEV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
5.28,56 |
|
10 |
Dmitrij POPOV (2003)
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
5.56,21 |
PR SB |
11 |
Vladislav SHAPOVALOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
6.03,33 |
|
12 |
Sergej PETROVECZ
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
7.09,21 |
|
13 |
Andrej CHECHENIN
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
7.11,23 |
|
14 |
Ilya PILIPENKO
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
7.12,20 |
PR SB |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 19 January 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Denis BALASHOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
40,25 |
|
2 |
Dmitrij KACHURIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
44,40 |
|
3 |
Andrej GRINKO
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
46,36 |
|
4 |
Nikita VIPRICZKIJ
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
46,40 |
|
5 |
Artyom MAGOMEDOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
48,08 |
|
6 |
Ilya DUBININ
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
48,32 |
|
7 |
Arsenij SHLYCHKOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
49,88 |
|
8 |
Aleksandr FLYAGIN
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
50,36 |
|
9 |
Daniil SITALOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
50,61 |
PR SB |
10 |
Pavel LYAMIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
51,70 |
PR SB |
11 |
Stepan APYONYSHEV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
52,15 |
PR SB |
12 |
Vladislav SALNIKOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
52,30 |
PR SB |
13 |
Daniil KALININ (2004)
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
53,93 |
|
14 |
Vladimir GRICYK
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
54,13 |
|
15 |
Denis VRICHAN
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
58,93 |
|
16 |
Semyon BELOBORODOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
59,12 |
|
16 |
Vadim LYAMIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
59,12 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 19 January 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Denis BALASHOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.09,63 |
TR |
2 |
Dmitrij KACHURIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.27,85 |
|
3 |
Denis VRICHAN
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.28,86 |
|
4 |
Andrej GRINKO
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.37,60 |
|
5 |
Nikita VIPRICZKIJ
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.40,72 |
SB |
6 |
Ilya DUBININ
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.41,63 |
|
7 |
Arsenij SHLYCHKOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.43,88 |
|
8 |
Artyom MAGOMEDOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.48,95 |
|
9 |
Stepan APYONYSHEV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.52,27 |
PR SB |
10 |
Daniil SITALOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.54,33 |
PR SB |
11 |
Vladislav SALNIKOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.57,64 |
|
12 |
Vladimir GRICYK
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.58,45 |
|
13 |
Daniil KALININ (2004)
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.59,94 |
|
14 |
Semyon BELOBORODOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
3.16,43 |
PR SB |
15 |
Pavel LYAMIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
3.20,23 |
|
16 |
Vadim LYAMIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
3.22,11 |
PR SB |
WDR |
Aleksandr FLYAGIN
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
WDR |
|
WDR |
Aleksej KOLYKHNEVICH
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
WDR |
|
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Men 20 January 2019
1500m Men - Junior B 20 January 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Vladimir VYSOCZKIJ
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
2.05,23 |
TR |
2 |
Semyon KONONOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
2.09,34 |
|
3 |
Egor SKRIPNIK
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
2.10,09 |
|
4 |
Vadim SVESHNIKOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
2.11,96 |
|
5 |
Maksim VASILEV (2002)
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
2.21,18 |
|
6 |
Vladislav SULIMOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
2.26,10 |
|
7 |
Dmitrij EREMEEV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
2.32,21 |
|
8 |
Igor TROFIMOVICH
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
2.34,93 |
|
9 |
Vladislav SHAPOVALOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
2.39,03 |
|
10 |
Dmitrij POPOV (2003)
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
2.54,89 |
PR SB |
11 |
Anton IKONNIKOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
2.55,13 |
|
12 |
Sergej PETROVECZ
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
3.22,91 |
PR SB |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior B 20 January 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Vladimir VYSOCZKIJ
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
8.02,08 |
TR |
2 |
Semyon KONONOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
8.03,89 |
|
3 |
Vadim SVESHNIKOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
8.18,93 |
|
4 |
Egor SKRIPNIK
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
8.24,50 |
|
5 |
Maksim VASILEV (2002)
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
8.39,19 |
|
6 |
Vladislav SULIMOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
8.59,11 |
|
7 |
Igor TROFIMOVICH
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
9.08,03 |
|
8 |
Anton IKONNIKOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
9.23,17 |
|
9 |
Dmitrij EREMEEV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
9.34,97 |
|
10 |
Dmitrij POPOV (2003)
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
10.32,86 |
PR SB |
DNS |
Sergej PETROVECZ
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 20 January 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Denis BALASHOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
1.22,98 |
TR |
2 |
Denis VRICHAN
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
1.32,06 |
|
3 |
Dmitrij KACHURIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
1.32,34 |
|
4 |
Andrej GRINKO
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
1.38,92 |
|
5 |
Nikita VIPRICZKIJ
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
1.40,02 |
SB |
6 |
Aleksandr FLYAGIN
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
1.41,51 |
|
7 |
Ilya DUBININ
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
1.41,90 |
PR SB |
8 |
Artyom MAGOMEDOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
1.43,97 |
|
9 |
Arsenij SHLYCHKOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
1.45,61 |
|
10 |
Stepan APYONYSHEV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
1.49,57 |
PR SB |
11 |
Daniil SITALOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
1.50,12 |
PR SB |
12 |
Vladislav SALNIKOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
1.50,92 |
PR SB |
13 |
Daniil KALININ (2004)
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
1.52,15 |
|
14 |
Vladimir GRICYK
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
1.59,30 |
|
15 |
Pavel LYAMIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.00,33 |
|
16 |
Semyon BELOBORODOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.07,11 |
PR SB |
17 |
Vadim LYAMIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.11,81 |
|
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 20 January 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Denis BALASHOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
4.39,41 |
|
2 |
Denis VRICHAN
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
5.04,36 |
|
3 |
Dmitrij KACHURIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
5.11,43 |
|
4 |
Andrej GRINKO
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
5.36,00 |
|
5 |
Aleksandr FLYAGIN
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
5.38,29 |
|
6 |
Arsenij SHLYCHKOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
5.48,84 |
|
7 |
Stepan APYONYSHEV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
5.51,33 |
PR SB |
8 |
Ilya DUBININ
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
5.55,68 |
PR SB |
9 |
Daniil SITALOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
6.06,94 |
PR SB |
10 |
Daniil KALININ (2004)
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
6.10,96 |
PR SB |
11 |
Vladislav SALNIKOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
6.13,88 |
PR SB |
12 |
Vladimir GRICYK
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
6.15,71 |
PR SB |
13 |
Artyom MAGOMEDOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
6.21,60 |
|
14 |
Pavel LYAMIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
6.34,85 |
PR SB |
15 |
Semyon BELOBORODOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
7.03,98 |
PR SB |
16 |
Vadim LYAMIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
7.48,76 |
|
DNS |
Nikita VIPRICZKIJ
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DNS |
Aleksej KOLYKHNEVICH
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior C 20 January 2019