ISU World Cup
Hamar (NOR) 1 - 3 February 2019 Source: live.isuresults.eu
5000m Men - Division A 1 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sverre Lunde PEDERSEN | MSA | NOR | 6.16,16 | ||
2 | Alexander RUMYANTSEV | M30 | IAR | 6.19,24 | ||
3 | Ted-Jan BLOEMEN | M30 | CAN | 6.20,44 | ||
4 | Marcel BOSKER | MN3 | NED | 6.20,65 | ||
5 | Patrick BECKERT | MSA | GER | 6.21,06 | ||
6 | Danila SEMERIKOV | MSA | IAR | 6.21,39 | ||
7 | Jordan BELCHOS | M30 | CAN | 6.21,66 | ||
8 | Douwe de VRIES | M35 | NED | 6.22,08 | ||
9 | Sergey TROFIMOV | MN4 | IAR | 6.23,37 | ||
10 | Andrea GIOVANNINI | MSA | ITA | 6.25,49 | ||
11 | Davide GHIOTTO | MSA | ITA | 6.26,61 | ||
12 | Håvard BØKKO | M30 | NOR | 6.28,57 | ||
13 | Michele MALFATTI | MSA | ITA | 6.28,92 | ||
14 | Ryosuke TSUCHIYA 土屋 良輔 | MSA | JPN | 6.31,15 | ||
15 | Vitaly MIKHAILOV | M30 | IAB | 6.31,67 | ||
16 | Felix MALY | MSA | GER | 6.35,70 |
5000m Men - Division B 1 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graeme FISH | MN2 | CAN | 6.23,38 | PR SB | |
2 | Sindre HENRIKSEN | MSA | NOR | 6.27,61 | ||
3 | Viktor Hald THORUP | MSA | DEN | 6.29,13 | ||
4 | Riku TSUCHIYA 土屋 陸 | MN2 | JPN | 6.29,60 | PR SB | |
5 | Sebastian DRUSZKIEWICZ | M30 | CZE | 6.31,59 | ||
6 | Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08) Дмитрий Морозов | MN3 | KAZ | 6.31,97 | ||
7 | Takahiro ITO 伊藤 貴裕 | MN3 | JPN | 6.33,74 | ||
8 | Sergey GRYAZTSOV | M30 | IAR | 6.34,39 | ||
9 | Kristian Gamme ULEKLEIV | MN3 | NOR | 6.35,40 | PR SB | |
10 | Adrian WIELGAT | MSA | POL | 6.37,19 | ||
11 | Vitaliy CHSHIGOLEV Виталий Щиголев | MN2 | KAZ | 6.38,14 | ||
12 | LIU Yiming (1995) 刘一鸣 | MSA | CHN | 6.39,25 | ||
13 | CHUNG Jae-Won 정재원 | MA1 | KOR | 6.39,54 | ||
14 | UM Cheon-Ho 엄천호 | MSA | KOR | 6.41,37 | ||
15 | Philip DUE SCHMIDT | MN3 | DEN | 6.42,95 | ||
16 | LEE Jin-Yeong 이진영 | MSA | KOR | 6.47,53 | ||
DQ | Magnus Bakken HAUGLI | MN2 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Division A 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel KULIZHNIKOV | MSA | IAR | 34,65 | ||
2 | KIM Jun-Ho 김준호 | MN4 | KOR | 34,71 | SB | |
3 | Dai Dai N'TAB | MSA | NED | 34,77 | ||
4 | Kai VERBIJ | MSA | NED | 34,80 | SB | |
5 | Laurent DUBREUIL | MSA | CAN | 34,81 | ||
6 | KIM Tae-Yun 김태윤 | MSA | KOR | 34,88 | SB | |
7 | Ronald MULDER | M30 | NED | 34,95 | ||
8 | Ruslan MURASHOV | MSA | IAR | 34,99 | ||
9 | CHA Min-Kyu 차민규 | MSA | KOR | 35,02 | ||
10 | Nico IHLE | M30 | GER | 35,03 | ||
11 | Tsubasa HASEGAWA 長谷川 翼 | MSA | JPN | 35,04 | ||
12 | Jan SMEEKENS | M30 | NED | 35,06 | ||
13 | Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN | MSA | NOR | 35,09 | ||
14 | Tatsuya SHINHAMA 新濱 立也 | MN3 | JPN | 35,22 | ||
15 | Michel MULDER | M30 | NED | 35,23(4) | ||
16 | Yuma MURAKAMI 村上 右磨 | MSA | JPN | 35,23(6) | ||
17 | Artur WAŚ | M30 | POL | 35,52 | ||
18 | Bjørn MAGNUSSEN | MN2 | NOR | 35,69 | ||
19 | Ryohei HAGA 羽賀 亮平 | M30 | JPN | 36,42 | ||
DQ | Viktor MUSHTAKOV | MN3 | IAR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Division A 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kai VERBIJ | MSA | NED | 1.08,47 | ||
2 | Thomas KROL | MSA | NED | 1.08,53 | ||
3 | Kjeld NUIS | MSA | NED | 1.08,71 | ||
4 | Pavel KULIZHNIKOV | MSA | IAR | 1.08,87 | ||
5 | Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN | MSA | NOR | 1.08,95 | ||
6 | Nico IHLE | M30 | GER | 1.09,08 | SB | |
7 | Denis YUSKOV | MSA | IAR | 1.09,26 | ||
8 | Joel DUFTER | MSA | GER | 1.09,42 | ||
9 | KIM Tae-Yun 김태윤 | MSA | KOR | 1.09,66 | ||
10 | Joey MANTIA | M30 | USA | 1.09,69 | ||
11 | Viktor MUSHTAKOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.10,05 | ||
12 | KIM Jin-Su (1992) 김진수 | MSA | KOR | 1.10,23 | ||
13 | Ignat GOLOVATSIUK | MN3 | IAB | 1.10,25(8) | ||
14 | Mathias VOSTÉ | MSA | BEL | 1.10,25(9) | ||
15 | Victor LOBAS | MSA | IAR | 1.10,31 | ||
16 | Antoine GÉLINAS-BEAULIEU | MSA | CAN | 1.10,95 | ||
17 | Laurent DUBREUIL | MSA | CAN | 1.11,05 | ||
18 | Piotr MICHALSKI | MSA | POL | 1.11,50 | ||
19 | Kimani GRIFFIN | MSA | USA | 1.11,62 | ||
DQ | Allan Dahl JOHANSSON | MN1 | NOR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Division B 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAO Tingyu 高亭宇 | MN2 | CHN | 35,02 | SB | |
2 | Gilmore JUNIO | MSA | CAN | 35,26 | ||
3 | David BOSA | MSA | ITA | 35,30 | ||
4 | Artur NOGAL | MSA | POL | 35,33 | ||
5 | Christopher FIOLA | MN3 | CAN | 35,51 | ||
6 | Piotr MICHALSKI | MSA | POL | 35,55 | ||
7 | Ignat GOLOVATSIUK | MN3 | IAB | 35,66 | ||
8 | Ivan ARZHANIKOV Иван Аржаников | MSA | KAZ | 35,75 | ||
9 | Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1998) | MN1 | IAR | 35,79 | ||
10 | YANG Tao 杨涛 | MN2 | CHN | 35,80(1) | ||
11 | Henrik Fagerli RUKKE | MN3 | NOR | 35,80(4) | ||
12 | Kimani GRIFFIN | MSA | USA | 35,94 | ||
13 | Johann Jørgen SÆVES | MSA | NOR | 36,02 | ||
14 | Artsiom CHABAN | MSA | IAB | 36,06 | ||
15 | YANG Yang (2000) 杨阳 | MA1 | CHN | 36,08 | ||
16 | Alexandr KLENKO Александр Кленко | MSA | KAZ | 36,09 | ||
17 | Samuli SUOMALAINEN | MN1 | FIN | 36,17 | ||
18 | YANG Seung-Yong 양승용 | MN4 | KOR | 36,20 | ||
19 | SUNG Ching-Yang | MSA | TPE | 36,31 | SB | |
20 | Hendrik DOMBEK | MN3 | GER | 36,49 | ||
21 | Miro PUOLAKKA | MSA | FIN | 36,54 | SB | |
22 | Connor HOWE | MA2 | CAN | 36,80 | ||
23 | Damian ŻUREK | MA2 | POL | 38,18 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Division B 2 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taro KONDO 近藤 太郎 | MSA | JPN | 1.09,69 | ||
2 | Pim SCHIPPER | M30 | NED | 1.09,89 | ||
3 | CHA Min-Kyu 차민규 | MSA | KOR | 1.10,19 | SB | |
4 | Hein OTTERSPEER | M30 | NED | 1.10,39 | ||
5 | Ryu KOSAKA 小坂 龍 | MSA | JPN | 1.10,41 | ||
6 | Junya MIWA 三輪 準也 | MSA | JPN | 1.10,42 | ||
7 | Tyson LANGELAAR | MN1 | CAN | 1.10,66 | ||
8 | Kristian Solland REINTON | MN3 | NOR | 1.10,77 | PR SB | |
9 | David BOSA | MSA | ITA | 1.10,86 | ||
10 | NING Zhongyan 宁忠岩 | MA2 | CHN | 1.10,88 | ||
11 | Marcin BACHANEK | MN4 | POL | 1.11,00 | SB | |
12 | Henrik Fagerli RUKKE | MN3 | NOR | 1.11,17 | ||
13 | Christopher FIOLA | MN3 | CAN | 1.11,34 | ||
14 | Johann Jørgen SÆVES | MSA | NOR | 1.11,39 | ||
15 | Livio WENGER | MSA | SUI | 1.11,44 | ||
16 | Ivan ARZHANIKOV Иван Аржаников | MSA | KAZ | 1.11,65 | ||
17 | Marten LIIV | MN3 | EST | 1.11,67 | ||
18 | Demyan GAVRILOV Демьян Гаврилов | MN2 | KAZ | 1.11,68 | PR SB | |
19 | Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI | MSA | POL | 1.11,69 | ||
20 | Zbigniew BRÓDKA | M30 | POL | 1.11,71 | ||
21 | Samuli SUOMALAINEN | MN1 | FIN | 1.11,81 | ||
22 | TAI Wei-Lin | MN3 | TPE | 1.12,10 | ||
23 | YANG Seung-Yong 양승용 | MN4 | KOR | 1.12,27 | ||
24 | Hendrik DOMBEK | MN3 | GER | 1.12,28 | ||
25 | Alexandr KLENKO Александр Кленко | MSA | KAZ | 1.12,36 | ||
26 | Steven HARTMAN | MSA | USA | 1.12,55 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Division A 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel KULIZHNIKOV | MSA | IAR | 34,78 | ||
2 | Ruslan MURASHOV | MSA | IAR | 34,82 | SB | |
3 | KIM Jun-Ho 김준호 | MN4 | KOR | 34,84 | ||
4 | Jan SMEEKENS | M30 | NED | 34,90 | ||
5 | GAO Tingyu 高亭宇 | MN2 | CHN | 35,01(3) | SB | |
6 | Laurent DUBREUIL | MSA | CAN | 35,01(6) | ||
7 | Gilmore JUNIO | MSA | CAN | 35,08 | ||
8 | Michel MULDER | M30 | NED | 35,09 | ||
9 | KIM Tae-Yun 김태윤 | MSA | KOR | 35,13 | ||
10 | Viktor MUSHTAKOV | MN3 | IAR | 35,21 | ||
11 | Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN | MSA | NOR | 35,24 | ||
12 | Ryohei HAGA 羽賀 亮平 | M30 | JPN | 35,25 | ||
13 | Ignat GOLOVATSIUK | MN3 | IAB | 35,36 | SB | |
14 | Artur NOGAL | MSA | POL | 35,38 | ||
15 | Henrik Fagerli RUKKE | MN3 | NOR | 35,49 | ||
16 | Bjørn MAGNUSSEN | MN2 | NOR | 35,52 | ||
17 | CHA Min-Kyu 차민규 | MSA | KOR | 35,55 | ||
18 | David BOSA | MSA | ITA | 35,57 | ||
19 | YANG Tao 杨涛 | MN2 | CHN | 35,59 | ||
20 | Christopher FIOLA | MN3 | CAN | 35,66 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Division A 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis YUSKOV | MSA | IAR | 1.44,95 | ||
2 | Håvard BØKKO | M30 | NOR | 1.46,28 | ||
3 | KIM Min-Seok (1999) 김민석 | MN1 | KOR | 1.46,39 | ||
4 | Marcel BOSKER | MN3 | NED | 1.46,54 | ||
5 | Sindre HENRIKSEN | MSA | NOR | 1.46,69 | ||
6 | Joey MANTIA | M30 | USA | 1.46,73 | ||
7 | Seitaro ICHINOHE 一戸 誠太郎 | MN4 | JPN | 1.46,83 | ||
8 | Taro KONDO 近藤 太郎 | MSA | JPN | 1.46,86 | SB | |
9 | Allan Dahl JOHANSSON | MN1 | NOR | 1.46,93 | ||
10 | Antoine GÉLINAS-BEAULIEU | MSA | CAN | 1.47,45 | ||
11 | Livio WENGER | MSA | SUI | 1.47,66 | ||
12 | Sergey TROFIMOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.47,76 | ||
13 | Sergey GRYAZTSOV | M30 | IAR | 1.47,88 | ||
14 | Daniil BELIAEV | MN4 | IAR | 1.48,05 | PR SB | |
15 | Demyan GAVRILOV Демьян Гаврилов | MN2 | KAZ | 1.48,49 | PR SB | |
16 | Zbigniew BRÓDKA | M30 | POL | 1.48,63 | ||
17 | Ted-Jan BLOEMEN | M30 | CAN | 1.49,86 | ||
18 | Mathias VOSTÉ | MSA | BEL | 1.49,88 | ||
19 | Marcin BACHANEK | MN4 | POL | 1.50,00 | ||
DNF | Kahanbai ALEMASI 卡汉拜 阿勒玛斯 | MN2 | CHN | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Division B 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joel DUFTER | MSA | GER | 35,45 | ||
2 | Hein OTTERSPEER | M30 | NED | 35,48 | ||
3 | Johann Jørgen SÆVES | MSA | NOR | 35,86 | ||
4 | Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1998) | MN1 | IAR | 35,87 | ||
5 | Alexandr KLENKO Александр Кленко | MSA | KAZ | 35,94 | ||
6 | Ryu KOSAKA 小坂 龍 | MSA | JPN | 36,01 | ||
7 | Kimani GRIFFIN | MSA | USA | 36,04 | ||
8 | YANG Yang (2000) 杨阳 | MA1 | CHN | 36,10 | ||
9 | Samuli SUOMALAINEN | MN1 | FIN | 36,15(1) | ||
10 | YANG Seung-Yong 양승용 | MN4 | KOR | 36,15(2) | ||
11 | SUNG Ching-Yang | MSA | TPE | 36,24 | SB | |
12 | Hendrik DOMBEK | MN3 | GER | 36,35 | ||
13 | Ivan ARZHANIKOV Иван Аржаников | MSA | KAZ | 36,38 | ||
14 | Artsiom CHABAN | MSA | IAB | 36,42 | ||
15 | Miro PUOLAKKA | MSA | FIN | 36,57 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Division B 3 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Junya MIWA 三輪 準也 | MSA | JPN | 1.46,85 | SB | |
2 | Tyson LANGELAAR | MN1 | CAN | 1.47,39 | ||
3 | Kristian Gamme ULEKLEIV | MN3 | NOR | 1.47,67 | SB | |
4 | Magnus Bakken HAUGLI | MN2 | NOR | 1.48,65 | SB | |
5 | Riku TSUCHIYA 土屋 陸 | MN2 | JPN | 1.49,01 | ||
6 | Wesly DIJS | MN4 | NED | 1.49,63 | ||
7 | CHUNG Jae-Won 정재원 | MA1 | KOR | 1.50,28(0) | SB | |
8 | Gijs ESDERS | MSA | NED | 1.50,28(8) | ||
9 | Victor LOBAS | MSA | IAR | 1.50,49 | ||
10 | Jordan BELCHOS | M30 | CAN | 1.50,54 | ||
11 | Connor HOWE | MA2 | CAN | 1.50,87 | ||
12 | Vitaly MIKHAILOV | M30 | IAB | 1.51,16 | ||
13 | LEE Do-Hyung 이도형 | MN1 | KOR | 1.51,41 | ||
14 | TAI Wei-Lin | MN3 | TPE | 1.51,46 | ||
15 | Alessio TRENTINI | MSA | ITA | 1.51,50 | ||
16 | Viktor Hald THORUP | MSA | DEN | 1.51,61 | ||
17 | Adrian WIELGAT | MSA | POL | 1.51,66 | ||
18 | Steven HARTMAN | MSA | USA | 1.52,16 | ||
19 | Armin HAGER | MSA | AUT | 1.52,44 | SB | |
20 | Sebastian DRUSZKIEWICZ | M30 | CZE | 1.53,67 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names