Arkhangelsk Sprint Championships
Arkhangelsk-Dinamo 12 - 13 January 2019 Source: A. Sadkov
500m Men 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej BUGAEV | MSA | IAR | 41,26 | ||
2 | Daniil OLIKH | MA1 | IAR | 41,65 | SB | |
3 | Aleksej ELIZAROV | MA1 | IAR | 41,75 | SB | |
4 | Aleksandr SOPOCHKIN | MA1 | IAR | 41,81 | ||
5 | Daniil RYZHKOV | M? | IAR | 44,50 | PR SB | |
6 | Ilya KROTOV | M30 | IAR | 45,26 | SB | |
7 | Vladimir CHUVAKOV | M55 | IAR | 47,42 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej BUGAEV | MSA | IAR | 1.25,40 | TR SB | |
2 | Aleksej ELIZAROV | MA1 | IAR | 1.25,58 | SB | |
3 | Daniil OLIKH | MA1 | IAR | 1.25,70 | SB | |
4 | Aleksandr SOPOCHKIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.26,16 | ||
5 | Ilya KROTOV | M30 | IAR | 1.30,94 | SB | |
6 | Daniil RYZHKOV | M? | IAR | 1.35,20 | PR SB | |
7 | Vladimir CHUVAKOV | M55 | IAR | 1.35,92 | SB |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zakhar KHARITONOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,92 | PR SB | |
1 | Erik KOROLEV | MB2 | IAR | 43,92 | ||
3 | Matvej LUKIN | MB1 | IAR | 44,97 | SB | |
4 | Sergej SHUSHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 45,00 | SB | |
5 | Mikhail SHURAVEV | MB1 | IAR | 45,50 | SB | |
6 | Dmitrij VARAKIN | M? | IAR | 45,78 | PR SB | |
7 | Nikita POPOV (2001) | MB2 | IAR | 46,08 | PR SB | |
8 | Mikhail LUZAN | MB2 | IAR | 46,54 | PR SB | |
DNS | Artem VERSHININ | MB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Lev VOSTROKNUTOV | MB1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik KOROLEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.30,36 | TR SB | |
2 | Lev VOSTROKNUTOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.33,30 | SB | |
3 | Zakhar KHARITONOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.35,00 | PR SB | |
4 | Matvej LUKIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.35,10 | SB | |
5 | Mikhail LUZAN | MB2 | IAR | 1.35,20 | PR SB | |
6 | Dmitrij VARAKIN | M? | IAR | 1.39,95 | PR SB | |
7 | Mikhail SHURAVEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.39,99 | SB | |
8 | Nikita POPOV (2001) | MB2 | IAR | 1.40,89 | SB | |
DNS | Sergej SHUSHKOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Artem VERSHININ | MB2 | IAR | DNS |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Savelij ALMAZOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,68 | SB | |
2 | Egor KONOVALOV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 45,60 | PR SB | |
3 | Yaroslav CZAPLIN | M? | IAR | 49,14 | SB | |
4 | Ruslan RUSAKOV | M? | IAR | 49,23 | ||
5 | Daniil POTKIN | MC1 | IAR | 49,75 | PR SB | |
6 | Daniil CHERKOV | M? | IAR | 49,86 | PR SB | |
7 | Daniil PAKHTUSOV | M? | IAR | 50,24 | PR SB | |
8 | Andrej KORELSKIJ | M? | IAR | 51,35 | PR SB | |
9 | Maksim GLADKIKH | M? | IAR | 51,84 | PR SB | |
10 | Maksim OSINOVATIKOV | M? | IAR | 54,42 | PR SB | |
11 | Matvej MELNIK | MB1 | IAR | 57,09 | PR SB | |
12 | Nikita MOKEEV | MC2 | IAR | 59,39 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Savelij ALMAZOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,96 | ||
2 | Egor KONOVALOV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 1.39,80 | ||
3 | Yaroslav CZAPLIN | M? | IAR | 1.42,60 | PR SB | |
4 | Daniil CHERKOV | M? | IAR | 1.42,96 | PR SB | |
5 | Ruslan RUSAKOV | M? | IAR | 1.47,39 | SB | |
6 | Daniil POTKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.49,54 | SB | |
7 | Andrej KORELSKIJ | M? | IAR | 1.51,36 | PR SB | |
8 | Daniil PAKHTUSOV | M? | IAR | 1.53,52 | SB | |
9 | Maksim OSINOVATIKOV | M? | IAR | 2.00,35 | PR SB | |
10 | Matvej MELNIK | MB1 | IAR | 2.07,82 | SB | |
11 | Maksim GLADKIKH | M? | IAR | 2.07,88 | PR SB | |
12 | Nikita MOKEEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.15,39 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim SHASHKOV | MYA | IAR | 48,24 | PR SB | |
2 | Savelij STUPIN | MYA | IAR | 50,72 | PR SB | |
3 | Veniamin ZAVYALOV | MYA | IAR | 51,07 | PR SB | |
4 | Daniil KALINICHEV | MYA | IAR | 54,07 | PR SB | |
5 | Andrej ZHELTOV | MYA | IAR | 56,46 | PR SB | |
6 | Egor SOGRIN | M? | IAR | 58,69 | PR SB | |
7 | Maksim ANISIMOV | M? | IAR | 58,86 | PR SB | |
8 | Sergej MURASHOV | M? | IAR | 59,21 | PR SB | |
9 | Kirill KOROVKIN | M? | IAR | 59,60 | PR SB | |
10 | Sergej KLUGER | M? | IAR | 1.00,38 | PR SB | |
11 | Ilya SHARKOV | M? | IAR | 1.00,49 | PR SB | |
12 | Nikita LOMTEV | M? | IAR | 1.03,02 | PR SB | |
13 | Ivan ERMOLAEV | M? | IAR | 1.11,04 | SB | |
DNS | Valerij MANSUROV | MYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Daniil DOBRYNIN | MYC | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim SHASHKOV | MYA | IAR | 29,66 | SB | |
2 | Veniamin ZAVYALOV | MYA | IAR | 30,80 | SB | |
3 | Savelij STUPIN | MYA | IAR | 31,14 | SB | |
4 | Daniil KALINICHEV | MYA | IAR | 32,70 | SB | |
5 | Andrej ZHELTOV | MYA | IAR | 33,42 | SB | |
6 | Maksim ANISIMOV | M? | IAR | 34,36 | SB | |
7 | Sergej KLUGER | M? | IAR | 35,29 | SB | |
8 | Kirill KOROVKIN | M? | IAR | 35,42 | SB | |
9 | Sergej MURASHOV | M? | IAR | 36,17 | SB | |
10 | Egor SOGRIN | M? | IAR | 36,25 | SB | |
11 | Nikita LOMTEV | M? | IAR | 36,42 | SB | |
12 | Ilya SHARKOV | M? | IAR | 36,85 | SB | |
13 | Ivan ERMOLAEV | M? | IAR | 40,77 | SB | |
14 | Valerij MANSUROV | MYD | IAR | 43,66 | SB | |
15 | Daniil DOBRYNIN | MYC | IAR | 48,39 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Out of Competition 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij KOSTIKOV | M? | IAR | 1.04,39 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Out of Competition 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij KOSTIKOV | M? | IAR | 38,51 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men 13 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej BUGAEV | MSA | IAR | 40,60 | ||
2 | Daniil OLIKH | MA1 | IAR | 41,36 | SB | |
3 | Aleksej ELIZAROV | MA1 | IAR | 41,73 | SB | |
4 | Aleksandr SOPOCHKIN | MA1 | IAR | 42,00 | ||
5 | Daniil RYZHKOV | M? | IAR | 45,60 | ||
6 | Vladimir CHUVAKOV | M55 | IAR | 47,17 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 13 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej BUGAEV | MSA | IAR | 1.26,01 | ||
2 | Aleksandr SOPOCHKIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.26,92 | ||
3 | Daniil OLIKH | MA1 | IAR | 1.27,67 | ||
4 | Aleksej ELIZAROV | MA1 | IAR | 1.28,33 | ||
5 | Vladimir CHUVAKOV | M55 | IAR | 1.37,93 | ||
6 | Daniil RYZHKOV | M? | IAR | 1.53,34 |
500m Men - Junior B 13 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lev VOSTROKNUTOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,36 | SB | |
2 | Zakhar KHARITONOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,90 | PR SB | |
3 | Matvej LUKIN | MB1 | IAR | 45,30 | ||
4 | Mikhail SHURAVEV | MB1 | IAR | 45,75 | ||
5 | Sergej SHUSHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 46,08 | ||
6 | Dmitrij VARAKIN | M? | IAR | 46,18 | ||
7 | Nikita POPOV (2001) | MB2 | IAR | 46,31 | ||
8 | Mikhail LUZAN | MB2 | IAR | 46,70 | ||
DNS | Erik KOROLEV | MB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Artem VERSHININ | MB2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 13 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem VERSHININ | MB2 | IAR | 1.31,94 | ||
2 | Zakhar KHARITONOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.33,04 | PR SB | |
3 | Lev VOSTROKNUTOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.33,21 | SB | |
4 | Matvej LUKIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.34,73 | SB | |
5 | Mikhail LUZAN | MB2 | IAR | 1.35,60 | ||
6 | Sergej SHUSHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.36,77 | SB | |
7 | Nikita POPOV (2001) | MB2 | IAR | 1.37,19 | SB | |
8 | Dmitrij VARAKIN | M? | IAR | 1.39,33 | PR SB | |
9 | Mikhail SHURAVEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.39,91 | SB | |
DNS | Erik KOROLEV | MB2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 13 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Savelij ALMAZOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,02 | SB | |
2 | Egor KONOVALOV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 46,15 | ||
3 | Ruslan RUSAKOV | M? | IAR | 47,50 | PR SB | |
4 | Yaroslav CZAPLIN | M? | IAR | 47,66 | SB | |
5 | Daniil CHERKOV | M? | IAR | 49,17 | PR SB | |
6 | Daniil PAKHTUSOV | M? | IAR | 50,48 | ||
7 | Maksim GLADKIKH | M? | IAR | 52,41 | ||
8 | Daniil POTKIN | MC1 | IAR | 52,56 | ||
9 | Andrej KORELSKIJ | M? | IAR | 52,72 | ||
10 | Maksim OSINOVATIKOV | M? | IAR | 54,44 | ||
11 | Matvej MELNIK | MB1 | IAR | 57,97 | ||
12 | Nikita MOKEEV | MC2 | IAR | 58,62 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 13 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Savelij ALMAZOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,80 | ||
2 | Egor KONOVALOV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 1.36,00 | SB | |
3 | Ruslan RUSAKOV | M? | IAR | 1.40,89 | SB | |
4 | Yaroslav CZAPLIN | M? | IAR | 1.43,92 | ||
5 | Daniil CHERKOV | M? | IAR | 1.47,64 | ||
6 | Daniil PAKHTUSOV | M? | IAR | 1.50,82 | PR SB | |
7 | Daniil POTKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.51,46 | ||
8 | Andrej KORELSKIJ | M? | IAR | 1.54,10 | ||
9 | Maksim GLADKIKH | M? | IAR | 1.55,57 | PR SB | |
10 | Maksim OSINOVATIKOV | M? | IAR | 2.05,51 | ||
11 | Nikita MOKEEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.10,00 | PR SB | |
12 | Matvej MELNIK | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,44 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 13 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim SHASHKOV | MYA | IAR | 48,58 | ||
2 | Savelij STUPIN | MYA | IAR | 51,33 | ||
3 | Andrej ZHELTOV | MYA | IAR | 54,35 | PR SB | |
4 | Maksim ANISIMOV | M? | IAR | 57,57 | PR SB | |
5 | Ilya SHARKOV | M? | IAR | 59,16 | PR SB | |
6 | Egor SOGRIN | M? | IAR | 1.01,05 | ||
7 | Sergej KLUGER | M? | IAR | 1.01,62 | ||
8 | Daniil KALINICHEV | MYA | IAR | 1.02,23 | ||
9 | Sergej MURASHOV | M? | IAR | 1.02,51 | ||
10 | Nikita LOMTEV | M? | IAR | 1.04,12 | ||
11 | Ivan ERMOLAEV | M? | IAR | 1.09,87 | SB | |
DQ | Veniamin ZAVYALOV | MYA | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D 13 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim SHASHKOV | MYA | IAR | 30,64 | ||
2 | Veniamin ZAVYALOV | MYA | IAR | 31,57 | ||
3 | Andrej ZHELTOV | MYA | IAR | 32,47 | SB | |
4 | Daniil KALINICHEV | MYA | IAR | 33,86 | ||
5 | Maksim ANISIMOV | M? | IAR | 34,95 | ||
6 | Nikita LOMTEV | M? | IAR | 35,75 | SB | |
7 | Sergej KLUGER | M? | IAR | 35,79 | ||
8 | Egor SOGRIN | M? | IAR | 36,69 | ||
9 | Sergej MURASHOV | M? | IAR | 37,02 | ||
10 | Ilya SHARKOV | M? | IAR | 37,60 | ||
11 | Savelij STUPIN | MYA | IAR | 41,74 | ||
12 | Ivan ERMOLAEV | M? | IAR | 42,78 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E 13 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr RYBKO | M? | IAR | 12,81 | SB | |
2 | Pavel PAUTOV | M? | IAR | 14,64 | SB | |
3 | Valerij MANSUROV | MYD | IAR | 14,66 | SB | |
4 | Daniil DOBRYNIN | MYC | IAR | 15,48 | SB | |
5 | Vadim LABUNECZ | M? | IAR | 15,63 | SB | |
6 | David SHAKHMIN | M? | IAR | 16,73 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 13 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr RYBKO | M? | IAR | 43,65 | SB | |
2 | Pavel PAUTOV | M? | IAR | 46,20 | SB | |
3 | Valerij MANSUROV | MYD | IAR | 47,11 | ||
4 | Daniil DOBRYNIN | MYC | IAR | 53,13 | ||
5 | David SHAKHMIN | M? | IAR | 55,70 | SB | |
DNS | Vadim LABUNECZ | M? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F 13 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem TRAPEZNIKOV | M? | IAR | 20,39 | SB | |
2 | Aleksej SHEVELEV | M? | IAR | 20,44 | SB | |
DNS | Timur KHAJRULIN | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Yurij KHAJRULIN | M? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men - Junior F 13 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem TRAPEZNIKOV | M? | IAR | 20,04 | SB | |
1 | Aleksej SHEVELEV | M? | IAR | 20,04 | SB | |
DNS | Timur KHAJRULIN | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Yurij KHAJRULIN | M? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Out of Competition 13 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij KOSTIKOV | M? | IAR | 1.02,45 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Out of Competition 13 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita BLAGODAREV | M? | IAR | 13,89 | SB | |
1 | Stepan SUETIN | M? | IAR | 13,89 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandr SEVCHUK | M? | IAR | 15,30 | SB | |
4 | Andrej LITVINOV | M? | IAR | 15,58 | SB | |
5 | Kirill DENISOV | M? | IAR | 16,00 | SB | |
6 | Oleg ZHELEZNOV | M? | IAR | 16,18 | SB | |
7 | Savelij EDEMSKIJ | M? | IAR | 16,67 | SB | |
8 | Denis VLASOV | M? | IAR | 17,90 | ||
9 | Aleksej FADEEV | M? | IAR | 20,95 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men - Out of Competition 13 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill DENISOV | M? | IAR | 15,66 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandr SEVCHUK | M? | IAR | 15,77 | ||
3 | Oleg ZHELEZNOV | M? | IAR | 16,25 | ||
4 | Savelij EDEMSKIJ | M? | IAR | 17,39 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Out of Competition 13 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij KOSTIKOV | M? | IAR | 37,02 | SB | |
2 | Nikita BLAGODAREV | M? | IAR | 41,82 | SB | |
3 | Stepan SUETIN | M? | IAR | 44,86 | SB | |
4 | Aleksej FADEEV | M? | IAR | 45,04 | SB | |
5 | Denis VLASOV | M? | IAR | 51,08 | SB | |
6 | Andrej LITVINOV | M? | IAR | 57,49 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names