500m Men - 16 år 26 January 2019
3000m Men - 16 år 26 January 2019
500m Men - 15 år 26 January 2019
3000m Men - 15 år 26 January 2019
500m Men - 14 år 26 January 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Emil Pedersen MATRE
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
40,72 |
|
2 |
Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
42,73 |
|
3 |
Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
42,82 |
|
4 |
Herman HOFF
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
43,24 |
|
5 |
Sondre HVAMMEN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
43,77 |
|
6 |
Ask DARUP
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
44,89 |
|
7 |
Thomas ANDREASSEN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
46,68 |
|
8 |
Sigve BORLAUG
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
47,36 |
|
9 |
Erik Eyolf WILTHIL
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
52,91 |
|
10 |
Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
56,31 |
|
DNS |
Stian DANIELSEN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
DNS |
|
1000m Men - 14 år 26 January 2019
500m Men - 13 år 26 January 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Sigurd HENRIKSEN
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
42,99 |
|
2 |
Aron AANNØ
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
43,54 |
|
3 |
Leo Løland EIKESETH
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
43,56 |
|
4 |
Linus August RISNES
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
44,44 |
|
5 |
David Luangtep VANGEN
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
45,05 |
|
6 |
Christoffer HOVDE
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
45,45 |
|
7 |
Håvard KLETTE
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
45,67 |
|
8 |
Ruben van BEEKHUIZEN
|
MC1 |
|
NED |
46,21 |
|
9 |
Mats Bye MARTINSEN
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
51,92 |
|
10 |
Marc SMIT
|
MC1 |
|
NED |
53,78 |
|
11 |
Rick van den AKKER
|
MC1 |
|
NED |
54,53 |
|
1000m Men - 13 år 26 January 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Sigurd HENRIKSEN
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
1.26,92 |
|
2 |
Leo Løland EIKESETH
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
1.27,89 |
PR SB |
3 |
Aron AANNØ
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
1.30,09 |
|
4 |
Linus August RISNES
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
1.30,44 |
|
5 |
Christoffer HOVDE
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
1.33,44 |
|
6 |
Håvard KLETTE
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
1.35,52 |
|
7 |
David Luangtep VANGEN
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
1.38,55 |
|
8 |
Ruben van BEEKHUIZEN
|
MC1 |
|
NED |
1.39,02 |
|
9 |
Rick van den AKKER
|
MC1 |
|
NED |
1.54,50 |
|
10 |
Marc SMIT
|
MC1 |
|
NED |
1.54,76 |
|
11 |
Mats Bye MARTINSEN
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
2.01,93 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 12 år 26 January 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Didrik Eng STRAND
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
42,26 |
|
2 |
Fredrik PEDERSEN
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
45,26 |
|
3 |
Arne LERNES
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
47,00 |
|
4 |
Filip Møller NORDAL
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
47,23 |
|
5 |
Marius Sæther NILSEN
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
47,63 |
|
6 |
Simen STORELID
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
49,11 |
|
7 |
Samuel Onarheim WAAGE
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
49,22 |
|
8 |
Tinius Rambøl ALME
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
51,23 |
|
9 |
Bernard BENJAMINSEN
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
52,59 |
|
10 |
Edvard MORKEMO
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
54,14 |
|
11 |
Jordy EMMINK
|
MYA |
|
NED |
54,43 |
|
12 |
Jan Hinse RABBINGE
|
MYA |
|
NED |
59,65 |
|
500m (2) Men - 12 år 26 January 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Didrik Eng STRAND
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
42,36 |
|
2 |
Fredrik PEDERSEN
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
45,31 |
|
3 |
Arne LERNES
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
47,30 |
|
4 |
Filip Møller NORDAL
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
47,62 |
|
5 |
Samuel Onarheim WAAGE
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
49,33 |
|
6 |
Simen STORELID
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
50,71 |
|
7 |
Tinius Rambøl ALME
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
51,05 |
|
8 |
Bernard BENJAMINSEN
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
53,45 |
|
9 |
Edvard MORKEMO
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
54,48 |
|
10 |
Jordy EMMINK
|
MYA |
|
NED |
56,36 |
|
11 |
Jan Hinse RABBINGE
|
MYA |
|
NED |
1.02,26 |
|
12 |
Marius Sæther NILSEN
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.03,89 |
|
500m Men - 11 år 26 January 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
47,77 |
|
2 |
Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
49,09 |
PR SB |
3 |
Eirik ANDERSEN
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
49,73 |
|
4 |
Aron FEIRING
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
51,77 |
|
5 |
Paul Fredrik MICHELET
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
52,75 |
|
6 |
Martin G. RØYSLAND
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
52,89 |
|
7 |
Mathias MYHRER
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
53,33 |
|
8 |
Mads NORDHUS
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
54,65 |
|
9 |
Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
57,05 |
|
10 |
Fabian LØVÅS
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
1.00,13 |
|
11 |
Tim Sebastian LØVESETER
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
1.02,81 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men - 11 år 26 January 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
48,27 |
|
2 |
Eirik ANDERSEN
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
49,72 |
|
3 |
Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
50,10 |
|
4 |
Paul Fredrik MICHELET
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
51,74 |
|
5 |
Aron FEIRING
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
52,69 |
|
6 |
Martin G. RØYSLAND
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
53,62 |
|
7 |
Mathias MYHRER
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
54,44 |
|
8 |
Mads NORDHUS
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
57,10 |
|
9 |
Fabian LØVÅS
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
58,23 |
|
10 |
Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
58,59 |
|
11 |
Tim Sebastian LØVESETER
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
1.02,30 |
|
500m Men - 10 år 26 January 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
400m Men - 10 år 26 January 2019
500m Men - Rekrutt 26 January 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Odin PLOZICKI
|
MYD |
|
NOR |
1.14,14 |
|
2 |
Millian WAHL-NILSEN
|
MYF |
|
NOR |
1.14,76 |
|
3 |
Eimar Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN
|
MYD |
|
NOR |
1.17,07 |
|
4 |
Mateusz BURDA
|
M? |
|
NOR |
1.25,64 |
PR SB |
5 |
Martinus Haldorsen SØMME
|
MYD |
|
NOR |
1.28,34 |
SB |
6 |
Bastian Hagen BOLDINGH
|
MYE |
|
NOR |
1.31,43 |
PR SB |
7 |
Leo SÆTHER
|
MYF |
|
NOR |
1.31,48 |
PR SB |
8 |
Magnus KAPER
|
MYF |
|
NED |
1.41,97 |
|
9 |
Knut Samuel ANDERSEN
|
MYF |
|
NOR |
2.01,78 |
PR SB |
10 |
Sondre Hagen BOLDINGH
|
MYF |
|
NOR |
2.27,46 |
PR SB |
11 |
Olav Furuli ELLEFLAADT
|
MYF |
|
NOR |
2.43,05 |
PR SB |
12 |
Mio BERGH
|
MYF |
|
NOR |
2.59,75 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 16 år 27 January 2019
1500m Men - 16 år 27 January 2019
1000m Men - 15 år 27 January 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Birk Finnstø REFSAAS
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
1.20,61 |
|
2 |
Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
1.21,23 |
|
3 |
Simon AANNØ
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
1.22,09 |
|
4 |
Luke ten KLOOSTER
|
MB1 |
|
NED |
1.26,66 |
|
5 |
Joren SLEEKING
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
1.28,62 |
|
6 |
Henrik Kvalshaugen GLESNE
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
1.29,32 |
|
7 |
Sigurd SÆTHER
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
1.33,34 |
|
8 |
Colin NYBORG
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
1.33,45 |
|
9 |
Martin JOHANNESSEN
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
1.36,12 |
|
10 |
Seb van SCHELVEN
|
MB1 |
|
NED |
1.36,63 |
|
1500m Men - 15 år 27 January 2019
500m Men - 14 år 27 January 2019
1500m Men - 14 år 27 January 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 13 år 27 January 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Sigurd HENRIKSEN
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
44,96 |
|
2 |
Leo Løland EIKESETH
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
45,06 |
|
3 |
Aron AANNØ
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
45,16 |
|
4 |
Linus August RISNES
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
45,91 |
|
5 |
Christoffer HOVDE
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
45,99 |
|
6 |
Håvard KLETTE
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
46,59 |
|
7 |
David Luangtep VANGEN
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
47,09 |
|
8 |
Ruben van BEEKHUIZEN
|
MC1 |
|
NED |
48,15 |
|
9 |
Marc SMIT
|
MC1 |
|
NED |
54,54 |
|
10 |
Rick van den AKKER
|
MC1 |
|
NED |
56,00 |
|
DNS |
Mats Bye MARTINSEN
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
DNS |
|
1000m Men - 13 år 27 January 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Sigurd HENRIKSEN
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
1.28,29 |
|
2 |
Aron AANNØ
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
1.30,91 |
|
3 |
Linus August RISNES
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
1.33,30 |
|
4 |
Christoffer HOVDE
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
1.34,02 |
|
5 |
Håvard KLETTE
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
1.34,96 |
|
6 |
David Luangtep VANGEN
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
1.37,22 |
|
7 |
Ruben van BEEKHUIZEN
|
MC1 |
|
NED |
1.37,97 |
|
8 |
Marc SMIT
|
MC1 |
|
NED |
1.50,80 |
|
9 |
Rick van den AKKER
|
MC1 |
|
NED |
1.54,39 |
|
10 |
Leo Løland EIKESETH
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
1.57,82 |
|
DNS |
Mats Bye MARTINSEN
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
DNS |
|
500m Men - 12 år 27 January 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Didrik Eng STRAND
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
43,32 |
|
2 |
Fredrik PEDERSEN
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
46,63 |
|
3 |
Arne LERNES
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
48,26 |
|
4 |
Filip Møller NORDAL
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
48,92 |
|
5 |
Marius Sæther NILSEN
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
49,36 |
|
6 |
Samuel Onarheim WAAGE
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
49,94 |
|
7 |
Simen STORELID
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
51,28 |
|
8 |
Tinius Rambøl ALME
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
51,64 |
|
9 |
Bernard BENJAMINSEN
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
55,12 |
|
10 |
Edvard MORKEMO
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
55,56 |
|
11 |
Jordy EMMINK
|
MYA |
|
NED |
56,63 |
|
12 |
Jan Hinse RABBINGE
|
MYA |
|
NED |
1.07,04 |
|
1000m Men - 12 år 27 January 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Didrik Eng STRAND
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.27,07 |
|
2 |
Fredrik PEDERSEN
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.36,82 |
|
3 |
Samuel Onarheim WAAGE
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.37,32 |
PR SB |
4 |
Arne LERNES
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.40,94 |
|
5 |
Filip Møller NORDAL
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.41,09 |
|
6 |
Simen STORELID
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.42,69 |
|
7 |
Tinius Rambøl ALME
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.44,00 |
|
8 |
Marius Sæther NILSEN
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.44,56 |
|
9 |
Bernard BENJAMINSEN
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.50,61 |
|
10 |
Edvard MORKEMO
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.56,12 |
|
11 |
Jordy EMMINK
|
MYA |
|
NED |
2.06,82 |
PR SB |
12 |
Jan Hinse RABBINGE
|
MYA |
|
NED |
2.29,53 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 11 år 27 January 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
49,40 |
|
2 |
Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
51,78 |
|
3 |
Paul Fredrik MICHELET
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
52,54 |
|
4 |
Eirik ANDERSEN
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
53,32 |
|
5 |
Martin G. RØYSLAND
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
53,91 |
|
6 |
Mathias MYHRER
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
54,71 |
|
7 |
Mads NORDHUS
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
54,94 |
|
8 |
Aron FEIRING
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
56,36 |
|
9 |
Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
59,15 |
|
10 |
Tim Sebastian LØVESETER
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
59,85 |
|
11 |
Fabian LØVÅS
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
1.01,91 |
|
1000m Men - 11 år 27 January 2019
500m Men - 10 år 27 January 2019
400m Men - 10 år 27 January 2019