1000m Men 26 January 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Samuli SUOMALAINEN
|
MN1 |
|
FIN |
1.13,95 |
|
2 |
Odin By FARSTAD
|
MN2 |
|
NOR |
1.13,99 |
|
3 |
Michael ROTH
|
MN1 |
|
GER |
1.14,84 |
|
4 |
Jeffrey ROSANELLI
|
MN1 |
|
ITA |
1.15,08 |
|
5 |
Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1998)
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.15,40 |
|
6 |
Marius BRATLI
|
MN2 |
|
NOR |
1.15,57 |
|
7 |
JIN Yanan (1997)
金亚男
|
MN2 |
|
CHN |
1.15,64 |
|
8 |
MA Xinxuan
马馨萱
|
MN1 |
|
CHN |
1.15,76 |
|
9 |
Stefan EMELE
|
MN3 |
|
GER |
1.16,18 |
|
10 |
Aleksandr PODOLSKII
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.16,21 |
|
11 |
Jeremias MARX
|
MN2 |
|
GER |
1.16,40 |
|
12 |
Fábián DIETERLE
|
MN4 |
|
HUN |
1.16,78 |
|
13 |
Jonas HAUGLAND
|
MN1 |
|
NOR |
1.16,98 |
|
14 |
Floris ROOT
|
MN4 |
|
AUT |
1.17,26 |
|
15 |
Anvar MUKHAMADEYEV
Анвар Мухамадеев
|
MN1 |
|
KAZ |
1.17,39 |
|
16 |
ZHANG Junzhi
张钧智
|
MN1 |
|
CHN |
1.18,09 |
|
DQ |
Oliver GROB
|
MN3 |
|
SUI |
DQ |
|
DQ |
Ole JESKE
|
MN1 |
|
GER |
DQ |
|
3000m Men 26 January 2019
500m Men 27 January 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1998)
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
36,77 |
|
2 |
Jeffrey ROSANELLI
|
MN1 |
|
ITA |
36,85 |
|
3 |
ZHANG Junzhi
张钧智
|
MN1 |
|
CHN |
37,07 |
|
4 |
Odin By FARSTAD
|
MN2 |
|
NOR |
37,15 |
|
5 |
Marius BRATLI
|
MN2 |
|
NOR |
37,47 |
|
6 |
Oliver GROB
|
MN3 |
|
SUI |
37,70 |
|
7 |
Samuli SUOMALAINEN
|
MN1 |
|
FIN |
37,77 |
|
8 |
Jeremias MARX
|
MN2 |
|
GER |
37,82 |
|
9 |
Stefan EMELE
|
MN3 |
|
GER |
37,86 |
|
10 |
Floris ROOT
|
MN4 |
|
AUT |
37,96 |
|
11 |
JIN Yanan (1997)
金亚男
|
MN2 |
|
CHN |
38,03 |
|
12 |
Sander MIKKELSEN
|
MN1 |
|
NOR |
38,10 |
|
13 |
Ole JESKE
|
MN1 |
|
GER |
38,13 |
|
14 |
Jonas HAUGLAND
|
MN1 |
|
NOR |
38,24 |
|
15 |
Aleksandr PODOLSKII
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
38,74 |
|
16 |
Anvar MUKHAMADEYEV
Анвар Мухамадеев
|
MN1 |
|
KAZ |
38,79 |
|
17 |
Antero ESKOLA
|
MN2 |
|
FIN |
39,06 |
|
1500m Men 27 January 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Egor SHKOLIN
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.54,13 |
|
2 |
MA Xinxuan
马馨萱
|
MN1 |
|
CHN |
1.54,45 |
|
3 |
Aleksandr PODOLSKII
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.54,67 |
|
4 |
ZHOU Bin
周斌
|
MN3 |
|
CHN |
1.55,55 |
|
5 |
Vetle STANGELAND
|
MN2 |
|
NOR |
1.55,75 |
|
6 |
Michael ROTH
|
MN1 |
|
GER |
1.56,02 |
|
7 |
Fridtjof PETZOLD
|
MN3 |
|
GER |
1.56,08 |
|
8 |
Stefan EMELE
|
MN3 |
|
GER |
1.56,78 |
|
9 |
Jonas HAUGLAND
|
MN1 |
|
NOR |
1.57,29 |
|
10 |
JIN Yanan (1997)
金亚男
|
MN2 |
|
CHN |
1.57,47 |
|
11 |
Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR
|
MN2 |
|
SWE |
1.58,10 |
|
12 |
Floris ROOT
|
MN4 |
|
AUT |
1.58,28 |
|
13 |
Fábián DIETERLE
|
MN4 |
|
HUN |
1.58,35 |
|
14 |
Anvar MUKHAMADEYEV
Анвар Мухамадеев
|
MN1 |
|
KAZ |
1.58,90 |
|
Mass Start (10 laps) Men 27 January 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Fridtjof PETZOLD
|
MN3 |
|
GER |
4.56,38 |
33 |
2 |
MA Xinxuan
马馨萱
|
MN1 |
|
CHN |
5.21,68 |
20 |
3 |
Gabriele GALLI
|
MN2 |
|
ITA |
5.21,94 |
10 |
4 |
Fábián DIETERLE
|
MN4 |
|
HUN |
5.39,55 |
5 |
5 |
ZHOU Bin
周斌
|
MN3 |
|
CHN |
5.22,14 |
4 |
6 |
Oliver GROB
|
MN3 |
|
SUI |
5.22,50 |
2 |
7 |
Vetle STANGELAND
|
MN2 |
|
NOR |
5.23,04 |
1 |
8 |
Egor SHKOLIN
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
5.26,25 |
1 |
9 |
Floris ROOT
|
MN4 |
|
AUT |
5.23,06 |
|
10 |
Stefan EMELE
|
MN3 |
|
GER |
5.26,00 |
|
11 |
Jonas HAUGLAND
|
MN1 |
|
NOR |
5.28,52 |
|
12 |
Anvar MUKHAMADEYEV
Анвар Мухамадеев
|
MN1 |
|
KAZ |
5.38,64 |
|
13 |
Aleksandr PODOLSKII
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
|
|
14 |
Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR
|
MN2 |
|
SWE |
|
|