ISU Junior World Cup
Helsinki (FIN) 26 - 27 January 2019 Source: live.isuresults.eu
1000m Men 26 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergei LOGINOV (1999) | MA2 | IAR | 1.13,81 | ||
2 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.14,25 | ||
3 | Daniil ALDOSHKIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.14,61 | PR SB | |
4 | Francesco BETTI | MA2 | ITA | 1.14,64 | ||
5 | Mika van ESSEN | MA2 | NED | 1.15,01 | ||
6 | Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.15,03 | ||
7 | WANG Chen (2000) 王晨 | MA1 | CHN | 1.15,49 | ||
8 | Isak HØIBY | MA2 | NOR | 1.15,60 | ||
9 | Stef BRANDSEN | MA2 | NED | 1.15,70 | ||
10 | Janno BOTMAN | MA2 | NED | 1.15,83 | ||
11 | Ruslan KIRBYATEV Руслан Кирбятьев | MA2 | KAZ | 1.16,24 | ||
12 | Pål Myhren KRISTENSEN | MA2 | NOR | 1.16,97 | ||
13 | YANG Dongsheng 杨东生 | MB2 | CHN | 1.16,98 | ||
14 | Vyacheslav ZARETSKIY Вячеслав Зарецкий | MA1 | KAZ | 1.17,33 | ||
15 | Jakub PIOTROWSKI | MA2 | POL | 1.17,74(0) | ||
16 | Joona SUOMALAINEN | MA2 | FIN | 1.17,74(5) | ||
17 | Erik RESELL | MA2 | NOR | 1.18,08 | ||
18 | Piotr NAŁĘCKI | MA1 | POL | 1.18,16 | ||
19 | MAO Tianze 毛天泽 | MA2 | CHN | 1.18,66 | ||
20 | Stian GRAVDAL | MA1 | NOR | 1.19,06 | ||
21 | LIU Zehao 刘泽昊 | MB2 | CHN | 1.19,15 | ||
22 | Vladislav DOBROVOLSKIJ Владислав Добровольский | MA1 | KAZ | 1.19,28 | ||
23 | Artur GALIYEV Артур Галиев | MA2 | KAZ | 1.19,35 | ||
24 | Botond BEJCZI | MA2 | HUN | 1.19,81 | ||
25 | Ignaz GSCHWENTNER | MB2 | AUT | 1.20,24 | ||
26 | Emil ERVIK | MB2 | FIN | 1.20,51 | ||
27 | Joonas VALGE | MA1 | EST | 1.20,67 | ||
28 | Nils VÄHÄ-VAHE | MB2 | FIN | 1.21,00 | ||
29 | Erik DECKER | MA2 | SWE | 1.21,14 | ||
30 | Niclas MASTRUP | MA1 | DEN | 1.21,78 | ||
31 | Flavio GROSS | MB2 | SUI | 1.22,01 | ||
32 | Jarno SCHELLEKENS | MA2 | BEL | 1.22,19 | ||
33 | Juuso LEHTONEN | MB2 | FIN | 1.22,48 | ||
34 | Nicky ROSANELLI | MB1 | ITA | 1.22,70 | ||
35 | Vojtěch HURDES | MA1 | CZE | 1.23,96 | ||
36 | Yaroslav SHEVCHUK | MA2 | UKR | 1.25,66 | ||
DQ | Gabriel ODOR | MA1 | AUT | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 26 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN | MA2 | NOR | 3.58,52 | TR | |
2 | Daniil ALDOSHKIN | MA1 | IAR | 4.00,60 | ||
3 | Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.02,28 | ||
4 | Teun de WIT | MA2 | NED | 4.03,41 | ||
5 | Gabriel ODOR | MA1 | AUT | 4.03,77 | ||
6 | Yves VERGEER | MA1 | NED | 4.07,27 | ||
7 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MA2 | IAR | 4.08,51 | ||
8 | LIU Zehao 刘泽昊 | MB2 | CHN | 4.12,35 | ||
9 | Botond BEJCZI | MA2 | HUN | 4.15,88 | ||
10 | Jakub PIOTROWSKI | MA2 | POL | 4.16,35 | ||
11 | Jarno SCHELLEKENS | MA2 | BEL | 4.16,92 | ||
12 | YANG Dongsheng 杨东生 | MB2 | CHN | 4.17,41 | ||
13 | Piotr NAŁĘCKI | MA1 | POL | 4.21,66 | ||
14 | MAO Tianze 毛天泽 | MA2 | CHN | 4.21,99 | ||
15 | Nils VÄHÄ-VAHE | MB2 | FIN | 4.25,26 | ||
16 | Vladislav DOBROVOLSKIJ Владислав Добровольский | MA1 | KAZ | 4.25,86 | ||
17 | Erik DECKER | MA2 | SWE | 4.28,02 | ||
18 | Emil ERVIK | MB2 | FIN | 4.28,70 | ||
19 | Kalle KINNALA | MB2 | FIN | 4.29,31 | ||
20 | Niclas MASTRUP | MA1 | DEN | 4.36,45 | ||
21 | Vojtěch HURDES | MA1 | CZE | 4.40,58 | ||
DQ | Francesco BETTI | MA2 | ITA | DQ |
TR - Track Record
500m Men 27 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem AREFYEV | MA1 | IAR | 36,63 | ||
2 | WANG Chen (2000) 王晨 | MA1 | CHN | 37,06 | ||
3 | Pavel KIYASHKO | MA2 | IAR | 37,24 | ||
4 | Mika van ESSEN | MA2 | NED | 37,35 | ||
5 | Sergei LOGINOV (1999) | MA2 | IAR | 37,40 | ||
6 | Janno BOTMAN | MA2 | NED | 37,54 | ||
7 | Stef BRANDSEN | MA2 | NED | 37,64 | ||
8 | Pål Myhren KRISTENSEN | MA2 | NOR | 37,70 | ||
9 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MA2 | IAR | 37,87 | ||
10 | Francesco BETTI | MA2 | ITA | 38,01 | ||
11 | Ruslan KIRBYATEV Руслан Кирбятьев | MA2 | KAZ | 38,02 | ||
12 | Erik RESELL | MA2 | NOR | 38,40 | ||
13 | Vyacheslav ZARETSKIY Вячеслав Зарецкий | MA1 | KAZ | 38,59 | ||
14 | Isak HØIBY | MA2 | NOR | 38,61 | ||
15 | Joona SUOMALAINEN | MA2 | FIN | 38,64 | ||
16 | YANG Dongsheng 杨东生 | MB2 | CHN | 38,80 | ||
17 | Stian GRAVDAL | MA1 | NOR | 38,88 | ||
18 | Artur GALIYEV Артур Галиев | MA2 | KAZ | 38,92 | ||
19 | MAO Tianze 毛天泽 | MA2 | CHN | 39,25 | ||
20 | Ignaz GSCHWENTNER | MB2 | AUT | 39,34 | ||
21 | Joonas VALGE | MA1 | EST | 39,45 | ||
22 | Yves VERGEER | MA1 | NED | 39,66 | ||
23 | Nicky ROSANELLI | MB1 | ITA | 39,71 | ||
24 | Botond BEJCZI | MA2 | HUN | 39,73 | ||
25 | LIU Zehao 刘泽昊 | MB2 | CHN | 39,96 | ||
26 | Juuso LEHTONEN | MB2 | FIN | 40,17 | ||
27 | Niclas MASTRUP | MA1 | DEN | 40,77 | ||
28 | Erik DECKER | MA2 | SWE | 41,24 | ||
29 | Emil ERVIK | MB2 | FIN | 41,29 | ||
30 | Jarno SCHELLEKENS | MA2 | BEL | 42,21 | ||
31 | Vladislav DOBROVOLSKIJ Владислав Добровольский | MA1 | KAZ | 48,29 | ||
DQ | Vojtěch HURDES | MA1 | CZE | DQ |
1500m Men 27 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN | MA2 | NOR | 1.52,87 | TR | |
2 | Gabriel ODOR | MA1 | AUT | 1.54,31 | ||
3 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.54,72 | ||
4 | Sergei LOGINOV (1999) | MA2 | IAR | 1.54,87 | ||
5 | Francesco BETTI | MA2 | ITA | 1.54,98 | ||
6 | Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.55,36 | ||
7 | Isak HØIBY | MA2 | NOR | 1.56,18 | ||
8 | Teun de WIT | MA2 | NED | 1.56,57 | ||
9 | Ruslan KIRBYATEV Руслан Кирбятьев | MA2 | KAZ | 1.59,22 | ||
10 | LIU Zehao 刘泽昊 | MB2 | CHN | 1.59,55 | ||
11 | Piotr NAŁĘCKI | MA1 | POL | 1.59,77 | ||
12 | Vyacheslav ZARETSKIY Вячеслав Зарецкий | MA1 | KAZ | 2.00,54 | ||
13 | Jakub PIOTROWSKI | MA2 | POL | 2.00,76 | ||
14 | MAO Tianze 毛天泽 | MA2 | CHN | 2.01,02 | ||
15 | Botond BEJCZI | MA2 | HUN | 2.02,03 | ||
16 | Joona SUOMALAINEN | MA2 | FIN | 2.02,58 | ||
17 | Erik RESELL | MA2 | NOR | 2.02,72 | ||
18 | YANG Dongsheng 杨东生 | MB2 | CHN | 2.02,77 | ||
19 | Vladislav DOBROVOLSKIJ Владислав Добровольский | MA1 | KAZ | 2.02,90 | ||
20 | Jarno SCHELLEKENS | MA2 | BEL | 2.04,73 | ||
21 | Joonas VALGE | MA1 | EST | 2.04,92 | ||
22 | Flavio GROSS | MB2 | SUI | 2.08,14 | ||
23 | Erik DECKER | MA2 | SWE | 2.08,32 | ||
24 | Kalle KINNALA | MB2 | FIN | 2.09,23 | ||
25 | Nils VÄHÄ-VAHE | MB2 | FIN | 2.10,06 | ||
26 | Vojtěch HURDES | MA1 | CZE | 2.10,41 | ||
27 | Yaroslav SHEVCHUK | MA2 | UKR | 2.14,68 | ||
DQ | Niclas MASTRUP | MA1 | DEN | DQ |
TR - Track Record
Mass Start (10 laps) Men 27 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriel ODOR | MA1 | AUT | 5.11,33 | 30 | |
2 | Teun de WIT | MA2 | NED | 5.11,38 | 23 | |
3 | Isak HØIBY | MA2 | NOR | 5.12,38 | 11 | |
4 | Yves VERGEER | MA1 | NED | 5.12,92 | 7 | |
5 | Francesco BETTI | MA2 | ITA | 5.23,34 | 3 | |
6 | LIU Zehao 刘泽昊 | MB2 | CHN | 5.15,58 | 2 | |
7 | Botond BEJCZI | MA2 | HUN | 5.27,66 | 2 | |
8 | Jakub PIOTROWSKI | MA2 | POL | 5.15,84 | 1 | |
9 | Piotr NAŁĘCKI | MA1 | POL | 5.24,92 | ||
10 | Flavio GROSS | MB2 | SUI | 5.24,97 | ||
11 | Emil ERVIK | MB2 | FIN | 5.28,17 | ||
12 | Niclas MASTRUP | MA1 | DEN | 5.28,32 | ||
13 | MAO Tianze 毛天泽 | MA2 | CHN | 5.29,73 | ||
14 | Vojtěch HURDES | MA1 | CZE | 5.33,97 | ||
15 | Joonas VALGE | MA1 | EST | 5.42,76 | ||
16 | Artur GALIYEV Артур Галиев | MA2 | KAZ | 4.29,70 | ||
17 | Ignaz GSCHWENTNER | MB2 | AUT | 3.20,10 | ||
18 | Jarno SCHELLEKENS | MA2 | BEL | 2.11,49 |
Native Language Names